DK(ELIT)CH LPIII S LCH LP Tallarnas Esso-S | 2 kl.III | 231.5 poäng | Cederquist Göran |
LP Qusins Yukånjimbo | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Ledin Jan |
Öresunds Eros | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Lundin Lena |
LPI Rockamore Sky Master | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Lundin Lena |
SUCH LP Rockamore Red Flame | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Lundin Lena |
Alias Joy Ride | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LP Oriolus Thuja | 2 kl.III | 239.5 poäng | Linnerborg Jerker |
Vallmyra Kosack | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Linnerborg Camilla |
Öresunds Eros | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Linnerborg Camilla |
Tallarnas Ad Astra | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Linnerborg Camilla |
Apropå Fuffens | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng |
LP Oriolus Thuja | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Linnerborg Camilla |
Apropå Fuffens | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Kyhlstedt Elisabeth |
Hoksel Oliver | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Kyhlstedt Elisabeth |
Bourbon Dajm | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Linnerborg Camilla |
Alias Joy Ride | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Persson Sven |
Öresunds Eros | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Persson Sven |
LPI Jo-Hanna | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Bergström Irene |
Alias Joy Ride | 1 kl.I | 188 poäng | Ahlberg Alf |
LP Ottercap Brand New Start | 3 kl.III | 223 poäng | Blomdahl Yvonne |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 3 ekl | 217.5 poäng | Olsson Jörgen |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 3 ekl | 213 poäng | Olsson Jörgen |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 1 ekl | 264 poäng | Andersson Göran |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 1 ekl | 278.5 poäng | Nordgren Jan |
LP Stålmusens Shadygirl | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Löfgren Roger |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 1 ekl | 274 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
LP Krögarn's Hägg | 2 kl.III | 239 poäng | Dahlin Bo Lennart |
Bhalgairs Oscar | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
LP Ottercap Brand New Start | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
LP Krögarn's Hägg | 0 kl.III | 181.5 poäng | Gustavsson Pirjo |
LP Krögarn's Gullviva | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Gustavsson Pirjo |
S LCH Dunderklumpens Natt Mara | 3 ekl | 203 poäng | Ålander Lennart |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 2 ekl | 246.5 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
LP Krögarn's Hägg | 0 kl.III | 171 poäng | Nilsson Kjerstin |
LP Krögarn's Gullviva | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Larson Åke |
S LCH Pepperbox Bess-Man | 1 ekl | 272 poäng | Linder Owe |
S LCH Dunderklumpens Natt Mara | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Högman Lars |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 1 ekl | 264.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 1 ekl | 317.5 poäng | Sten-Andersson Ulla |
LP Rockamore Something Special | 0 ekl | 187.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
LP Hailees Cicero | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
SUCH LP Rockamore Red Flame | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Centerlid Tony |
LP Ottercap Brand New Start | 0 kl.III | 176 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
S LCH Dunderklumpens Natt Mara | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Österlund Hans |
Tallarnas Nämen Såfin | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Attefjord Lennart |
Tojtas Casper-Cool | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Lundmark Göran |
Tallarnas Nämen Såfin | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Öresunds Eros | 3 kl.I | 127.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
LP Ottercap Brand New Start | 2 kl.III | 234 poäng | Persson Birgit |
SUCH Safirens Two-Step | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Nilsson Ewa |
Hoksel Oliver | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 2 ekl | 234 poäng | Melin Thomas |
DK(ELIT)CH LPIII S LCH LP Tallarnas Esso-S | 1 kl.II | 185 poäng | Ohlsson Olle |
LP Redrob Sinaid O'connor | 3 kl.II | 132 poäng | Karlsson Kristina |
Cirkus Son of A Bitch | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng | Karlsson Carina |
TJH LP Lappstintans Rocky Balboa | 1 kl.II | 172 poäng | Nilsson Staffan |
Hoksel Oliver | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Blom Anders |
LP Hailees Cicero | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Karlsson Britt-Marie |
LP Rockamore Something Special | 0 ekl | 161 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 3 ekl | 200 poäng | Nyberg Per-Åke |
S LCH Dunderklumpens Natt Mara | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Nyberg Per-Åke |
LP Hailees Cicero | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Svensson Bo |
LP Krögarn's Gullviva | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Lönnberg Anders |
LP Redrob Sinaid O'connor | 0 kl.II | 83 poäng | Lönnberg Anders |
LP Ottercap Brand New Start | 2 kl.III | 246 poäng | Blomdahl Yvonne |
Gibas Lingon | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Blomdahl Yvonne |
Tojtas Casper-Cool | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Melin Thomas |
LP Rabalder Kullerbytta | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Olsson Jörgen |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 0 ekl | 181.5 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LP Rabalder Kullerbytta | 1 ekl | 278 poäng | Jansson Eva |
Tallarnas Nämen Såfin | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Attefjord Lennart |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 3 ekl | 216.7 poäng | Götesson Sölve och Nyman Rolf |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 2 ekl | 226 poäng | Carlsson Robert |
S LCH Dunderklumpens Natt Mara | 2 ekl | 231.5 poäng | Fagerberg Curt |
Tallarnas Alfa Alfa | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Rylander Yvonne |
LP Hailees Cicero | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
S LCH Dunderklumpens Natt Mara | 3 ekl | 216.5 poäng | Fagerberg Curt |
Bhalgairs Oscar | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Fransson Claes-Göran |
LP Timotej | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Sejnell Bert Åke |
Tojtas Casper-Cool | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Nilsson Solve |
S LCH Pepperbox Bess-Man | 1 ekl | 281 poäng | Samuelsson Ingvar |
SUCH NUCH INTUCH LP Jalle | 2 kl.III | 230 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
LP Redrob Sinaid O'connor | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Leksell Per |
LP Rockamore Something Special | 1 Hp kl.III | 269.5 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
Gibas Lomme | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Frid Crispin |
LP Redrob Sinaid O'connor | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Kropp Ingegärd |
LP Ottercap Brand New Start | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Karlsson Valdemar |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 2 ekl | 235.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
DK(ELIT)CH LPIII S LCH LP Tallarnas Esso-S | 2 kl.II | 157.5 poäng | Nilsson Bertil |
Bhalgairs Oscar | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Lundmark O |
S LCH Pepperbox Bess-Man | 1 ekl | 299 poäng | Fransson Claes-Göran |
Ottercap Congratulations | 0 kl.III | 177.5 poäng | Hagstedt Lennart |
Gibas Lomme | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Losell Bengt |
Bhalgairs Oscar | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Andersson Jan |
LP Redrob Sinaid O'connor | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Karlsson Kristina |
TJH LPI Bourbon Bisquit | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Andersson Göran |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 2 ekl | 254 poäng | Lund Rolf |
LP Ottercap Brand New Start | 3 kl.II | 114 poäng | Ottosson May |
LP Rabalder Kullerbytta | 2 ekl | 245.5 poäng | Melin Thomas |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 2 ekl | 227 poäng | Melin Thomas |
Tallarnas Alfa Alfa | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Nilsson Arne |
S LCH Pepperbox Bess-Man | 1 ekl | 293 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
Tallarnas Nämen Såfin | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng |
Tallarnas Nämen Såfin | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Åsander Lars-Ove |
Tallarnas Nämen Såfin | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Byström Carin |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 0 ekl | 188.5 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 2 ekl | 242 poäng | Elias Jaan |
S LCH Pepperbox Bess-Man | 1 ekl | 270 poäng | Törnqvist Svante |
Tojtas Casper-Cool | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Brohlen Lars-Erik |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 2 ekl | 249 poäng | Brohlen Lars-Erik |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
Brackenhills Super Star | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Attefjord Lennart |
Bhalgairs Oscar | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Andersson Jan |
S LCH Pepperbox Bess-Man | 1 ekl | 257.5 poäng | Samuelsson Ingvar |
Bordrocks Kunniga Charlie | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Åberg Sven |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 1 Hp ekl | 287 poäng | Åberg Sven |
DK(ELIT)CH LPIII S LCH LP Tallarnas Esso-S | 1 Hp kl.II | 181.5 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 3 ekl | 219.5 poäng | Sandström Anders |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 2 ekl | 244.5 poäng | Sandström Anders |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 1 ekl | 259.5 poäng | Sandström Anders |
S LCH Pepperbox Bess-Man | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Karlsson Anders |
Mix Kom-Igen | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Rask Synnöve |
LP Rabalder Kullerbytta | 3 ekl | 212.5 poäng | Melin Thomas |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 0 ekl | 167.5 poäng | Melin Thomas |
TJH LPI Bourbon Bisquit | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Elias Jaan |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 1 ekl | 297.5 poäng | Melin Rolf |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 0 ekl | 181 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 0 ekl | 170.5 poäng | Götesson Sölve |
SUCH NUCH INTUCH LP Jalle | 2 kl.III | 230.5 poäng | Brusling Birgitta |
DK(ELIT)CH LPIII S LCH LP Tallarnas Esso-S | 1 kl.II | 183.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
LP Mix Sagoprinsessa | 1 kl.II | 182 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
SUCH Rockamore Rocker | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Melin Thomas |
Cirkus Son of A Bitch | 3 kl.II | 132 poäng | Karlsson Åke |
Vallmyra Kosack | 0 kl.I | 47 poäng | Trillcott Nils |
LPI Rockamore Sky Master | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Hellström Eva |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 1 ekl | 284.5 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
LP Brackenhills Tuff Tuff | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Karlström Yngve |
Hoksel Oliver | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Holmberg Eva |
S LCH Dunderklumpens Natt Mara | 0 ekl | 171.5 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
Cirkus Son of A Bitch | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
Bordrocks Kunniga Charlie | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
Bhalgairs Oscar | 3 kl.I | 125.5 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 2 ekl | 239.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Hazelwoods Copper Hat | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Johansson Åke |
Gibas Lomme | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Johansson Åke |
Bordrocks Kunniga Charlie | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Lind Per |
LP Mix Sagoprinsessa | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
LP Brackenhills Tuff Tuff | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
Hailees Donatello | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 2 ekl | 238 poäng | Falk Inger |
Tallarnas Nämen Såfin | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng |
Hazelwoods Copper Hat | 0 kl.I | 83 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LP Rabalder Kullerbytta | 3 ekl | 208 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 0 ekl | 186.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 0 ekl | 170 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LP Juniper My Lady Didit | 0 ekl | 144 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 1 ekl | 296 poäng | Carlsson Robert |
SUCH S LCH LP Caius Pamina | 3 ekl | 213.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
LP Rabalder Kullerbytta | 2 ekl | 238 poäng | Mattsson Maj-Britt |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 2 ekl | 224 poäng | Mattsson Maj-Britt |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 3 ekl | 217.5 poäng | Stangvik-Urban L |
S LCH LP Tallarnas Lady Godiva | 1 kl.III | 266 poäng | Ström Tommy |
LP Brackenhills Tuff Tuff | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Nääs Birgitta |
LPI Rockamore Sky Master | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | |
LP Rabalder Kullerbytta | 2 ekl | 253 poäng | Bodin Birgitta |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 2 ekl | 251 poäng | Bodin Birgitta |
LP Mix Sagoprinsessa | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
S LCH Dunderklumpens Natt Mara | 2 ekl | 230.5 poäng | Thunell Bengt |
S L(ELIT)CH S LCH LP Caius Caccia | 1 ekl | 296.5 poäng | Thunell Bengt |
LP Vallmyra Dennis | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
TJH LP Lappstintans Rocky Balboa | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Nilsson Per-Erik |
LPI Rockamore Sky Master | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
Bhalgairs Oscar | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LP Redrob Sinaid O'connor | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 1 ekl | 262 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LP Rabalder Kullerbytta | 2 ekl | 241 poäng | Thunell Bengt |
S LCH LP Juniper Slattens Salut | 1 ekl | 259.5 poäng | Thunell Bengt |
LP Ottercap Brand New Start | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Ericson Hans |
SUCH NUCH INTUCH LP Jalle | 2 kl.III | 239.5 poäng | Ericson Hans |