LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Lösaus Owe |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Svensson Olle |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Johansson Olle |
Longways Kompis | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | |
Emil | 0 kl.I | 20 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Ahlberg Alf |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Hultqvist Sven |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Lengfeldt Ulf |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Åklint Leif |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Edner Helene |
Tegnaholms Aster | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Edner Helene |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 168.5 poäng | Burström Ove |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Brolin Lars Ove |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 0 kl.II | 99.5 poäng | Herdy Peter |
Tegnaholms Aster | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Herdy Peter |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng |
Odonets Puck | 1 ekl | 279 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Hansson Yvonne |
Lyalands Better Be Good | 1 ekl | 278.5 poäng | Herdy Peter |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Jönlid Anders |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Gillberg Bo |
Longways Kompis | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 152.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Ek Björn |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Hultqvist Sven |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 0 kl.II | 94 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Melin John |
Lyalands Better Be Good | 1 ekl | 265.5 poäng | Larsson Tommy |
Bredagårds Nicko | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Hill Uno |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Nilsson Agne |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Odonets Puck | 1 ekl | 267.5 poäng | Grimborg Bengt |
Odonets Puck | 2 ekl | 254.5 poäng | Nordgren Jan |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Svensson Ingrid |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 3 kl.II | 116 poäng |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Nymberg Mona |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 3 kl.II | 106 poäng | Hjorth Ingegerd |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
Honiaras Hercules | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Johansson Sture |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 104 poäng | Schjetne Kari |
Nävrasjöns Cindy | 0 kl.I | 90 poäng | Nilsson Ewa |
Honiaras Hercules | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Johansson Gunilla |
Lyalands Better Be Good | 2 ekl | 244 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 188.5 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
Honiaras Hercules | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Larsson Bengt H |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 3 kl.I | 108.5 poäng | Sandström Bo |
Emil | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Fröjd Bengt |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Bjädefors Jan |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 1 kl.III | 259 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Olsson Christer |
Honiaras Hercules | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Herdy Peter |
Lyalands Better Be Good | 1 ekl | 261 poäng | Herdy Peter |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 kl.III | 193 poäng | Jonsson Allan |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Persson Roland |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Hultquist Sven |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Hultquist Sven |
Nävrasjöns Dizzie | 0 kl.I | 97 poäng | Karlsson Hardy |
Odonets Puck | 0 ekl | 186.5 poäng | Ledin Jan |
Odonets Puck | 1 ekl | 267.5 poäng | Francke Sören |
Honiaras Hercules | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
Mustela S Röksten | 3 kl.II | 130 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
Odonets Puck | 2 ekl | 248.5 poäng | Jacobsson Sten |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Svensson Torsten |
Nävrasjöns Cindy | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Losell Bengt |
Roxängens Moa | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Hellberg Ingrid |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Karlström Alf |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Jansson Eva |
Longways Diplomat | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Hjort Gunnel |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Sonberg Christina |
Bredagårds Good-Loocking | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Ericson Hans |
Bredagårds Nicko | 0 kl.I | 75 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
Nävrasjöns Dizzie | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 0 kl.I | 82 poäng | Nilsson Solve |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Andersson Sven |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Andersson Sven |
Nävrasjöns Cindy | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Karlström Alf |
Longways Diplomat | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Mortenssen Per |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Persson Birgit |
Lyalands Better Be Good | 1 kl.III | 257.5 poäng | Larsson Tommy |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Nilsson Ingvar |
Lyalands Better Be Good | 1 kl.III | 268.5 poäng | Sandström Bo |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Andersson Gertrud |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 kl.III | 202.5 poäng | Eliasson Ulla |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Nordström Åke |
Mustela S Röksten | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Ström Tommy |
Nävrasjöns Capella | 1 kl.II | 186 poäng | Karlsson Hardy |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 kl.III | 182 poäng | Andremo Ann Christin |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 kl.III | 207 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Longways Diplomat | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 kl.III | 190 poäng | Eliasson Ulla |
Nävrasjöns Capella | 1 kl.II | 187 poäng | Bark Ingemar |