Brunnsgårdens Carolyn | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Lundmark Leif |
Brunnsgårdens Carolyn | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Johansson Björn |
Mustela O.rågrök | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 1 kl.I | 187.5 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 156.5 poäng | Forslund Lars-Göran |
Bredagårds Nicko | 2 ekl | 252 poäng | Ahlberg Alf |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Oskarsson Reino |
Crazy's Dandy | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Lundholm Lars |
Emil | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng |
Apollon | 3 kl.I | 106.5 poäng | Olsson Leif |
Nocturnes Boheme | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Olsson Leif |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Hansson Yvonne |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Hansson Yvonne |
Honiaras Illiad | 0 kl.I | 82 poäng | Linder Owe |
Nocturnes Boheme | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Olsson Leif |
Zebritz Teodor | 0 kl.I | 40 poäng | Olsson Leif |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Furvik Ulrica |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 127 poäng | Forslund Lars-Göran |
Mustela O.rågrök | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
Corbona's Xamia | 3 kl.I | 104.5 poäng | Lund Rolf |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Hansson Yvonne |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Johansson Lars |
Tegnaholms Aster | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Hällgren Nils |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Edvardsson Stefan |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Claesson Åke |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
Bredagårds Nicko | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Ljungqvist Lars |
Gnistans Chamanda | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Franzén Ingvar |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 ekl | 203 poäng | Coldenberg Stig |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
Nocturnes Boheme | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Corbona's Xamia | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
Edeängs Nina | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Johansson Anneli |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
Gnistans Chamanda | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Eriksson Michael |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 3 kl.II | 100.5 poäng | Larsson Tommy |
Tegnaholms Aster | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Larsson Tommy |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 187.5 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Hildebrand Lars |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Hedenberg Birgitta |
Longways Kompis | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Fröjd Bengt |
Adahlines Melissa | 0 kl.I | 60 poäng | Karlsson Sven-Olov |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 ekl | 218.5 poäng | Jonsson Allan |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
LPI Campanards Femmie Espresso | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Brolin Arne |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 ekl | 207 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 3 kl.II | 136.5 poäng | Melin John |
Tegnaholms Aster | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Melin John |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 3 kl.I | 106.5 poäng | Ulander Kurt Ove |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 2 ekl | 248 poäng | Johansson Allan |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 ekl | 206 poäng | Jonsson Allan |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Nilsson Ingvar |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Hansson Yvonne |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Cedendahl Bert |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Cedendahl Bert |
LPI Campanards Femmie Espresso | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
Bredagårds Nicko | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Jakob Peter |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 0 kl.I | 97.5 poäng | Larsson Georg |
Gnistans Chamanda | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Brocker Björn |
Queenoustie's Nightingale Twist | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Cedendahl Bert |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Cedendahl Bert |
Mustela O.rågrök | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Johansson Sture |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Johansson Sture |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 0 kl.I | 98.5 poäng | Persson Stig |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Svensson Ronny |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Claesson Åke |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 0 kl.I | 82 poäng | Bjädefors Jan |
Rocky | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Hansson Yvonne |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 161.5 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Ahlberg Alf |
Gnistans Chamanda | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Lundholm Lars |
Corbona's Xamia | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Chang-Dobels Bagatelle | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Chang-Dobels Bagatelle | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Backevik Jan |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Nordström Åke |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 2 ekl | 246 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Åklint Leif |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
Lyalands Better Be Good | 2 ekl | 242.5 poäng | Larsson Tommy |
Chang-Dobels Bagatelle | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Elias Jaan |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 176 poäng | Nyström Hans-Erik |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Andremo Ann Christin |
Pricken | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 149 poäng | Lindberg Lars |