LPI LPII LPIII Cequence Boomerang | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
Beliboon's Ela | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Hansson Ola |
Chang-Dobels Bagatelle | 3 kl.I | 114.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Zebritz Fellow | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
Mimmidalens Annie By Bounty | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Persson Sven |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
Victor | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Sewerlid Christer |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Johannesson Anders |
Adahlines Melissa | 3 kl.I | 117.5 poäng | Dahlberg Monica |
Jarows Fortune | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPI LPII Zebritz Fellow | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Lannerbäck Alf |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 0 kl.II | 60.5 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Mustela O.rågrök | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Rolfsson Tom |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 0 kl.II | 64.5 poäng | Ringdahl Kaj |
Crazy's Dandy | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Bodelsson Ola |
Victor | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Moberg Gösta |
LPI Campanards Femmie Espresso | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Bodin Margoth |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Lindergård Per |
LPI LPII Zebritz Fellow | 1 kl.I | 190.5 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 3 kl.II | 101 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
Gnistans Chamanda | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Franzén Ingvar |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Åklint Leif |
Adahlines Melissa | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Persson Sven-Börje |
Honiaras Illiad | 3 kl.II | 104 poäng | Karlsson Gerth |
Adahlines Melissa | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 ekl | 207 poäng | Engman Sven Åke |
Mustela O.rågrök | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Svensson Olle |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 ekl | 195 poäng | Engman Sven Åke |
LPI LPII Zebritz Fellow | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
LPI Campanards Femmie Espresso | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Persson Rolf |
Husensjös Folke Hubertus | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Svensson Ronny |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 1 Hp kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Jernestål Ulf |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 186.5 poäng | Klasson Göran |
Honiaras Illiad | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Blom Olof |
LPI Campanards Femmie Espresso | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Nordström Sven-Inge |
Corbona's Yesset | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Samuelsson Ragnar |
Adahlines Melissa | 3 kl.I | 112.5 poäng | Zaring Åke |
Husensjös Folke Hubertus | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Persson Rolf |
Cornelia | 0 kl.I | 63 poäng | Åberg Sven |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 167 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
LPI Adahlines Kid Curry | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Hallin Roger |
Corbona's Yesset | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Pettersson Kathe |
LPI Adahlines Kid Curry | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Hallengren Benny |
Husensjös Folke Hubertus | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Hallengren Benny |
Adahlines Melissa | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Johansson Björn |
Husensjös Folke Hubertus | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Ahlqvist Barry |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Ahlqvist Barry |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.III | 228 poäng | Andersson Alf |
LPI LPII Sanvoil's Starlight Jade | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Rolfsson Tom |
Edeängs Kapten Bölja | 3 kl.I | 110.5 poäng | Ahlström Mats-Åke |
LPI Adahlines Kid Curry | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Johansson Roland |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 158 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Therup Anders |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 3 kl.III | 222 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 155 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Prahl Erik |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 180 poäng | Lindberg Lars |
LPI Adahlines Kid Curry | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Danielsson Lars |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Lindergård Per |
Honiaras Illiad | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Bergman Gunnar |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Hallengren Benny |
Husensjös Folke Hubertus | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Hallengren Benny |
Crazy's Dandy | 0 kl.I | 66 poäng | Martens Lena |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.III | 235 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
Mustela O.rågrök | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.III | 232.5 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
LPI Bugly's Important Roseboy | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Victor | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-G |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 1 kl.III | 258 poäng | Lengfeldt Ulf |
Bonnyville Mothers Choice | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
LPI LPII Panchos Angel-Face | 2 kl.III | 253.5 poäng | Horonyi Anders |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 0 kl.II | 90.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
Chang-Dobels Bagatelle | 0 kl.I | 76 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Red Sett's Fortunate Son | 0 kl.I | 60 poäng | Jakob Peter |
LPI LPII Zebritz Fellow | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
Mustela O.rågrök | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Berg Roger |
LPI LPII Zebritz Fellow | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Spångberg Lilian |
LPI Tradesman Xpence | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Viberg Ing-Britt |
LPI LPII Zebritz Fellow | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Viberg Ing-Britt |
Honiaras Illiad | 0 kl.I | 64 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
Honiaras Illiad | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Olsson Leif |
LPI Tradesman Xpence | 0 kl.I | 92.5 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 173 poäng | Wiklund Stiven |
Mustela O.rågrök | 0 kl.I | 85.5 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 0 kl.II | 97 poäng | Lannerbäck Alf |
Spinnerigårdens Timjan | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
Honiaras Illiad | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
LPI LPII Zebritz Fellow | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Victorin Yvonne |
Mustela O.rågrök | 0 kl.I | 99 poäng | Nilsson Ingvar |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 ekl | 146.5 poäng | Wiklund Stiven |