Cheslabben Watergirl | Widén Marie |
Double Coat's Red River | Alenius Jessica |
Goldflame's Acorn | Fredin Maria |
SE U(U)CH Double Coat's Pearl River | Lundin Maria |
SE U(U)CH Double Coat's Mamma Mia | Lundin Maria |
LD STARTKLASS Waterlover Cooper | Adamsson Louise |
SPH I SPH II Aquamanda's Veslemöy | Ragnar Susanne |
SE U(U)CH Aquamanda's Uranus | Laurén Maria |
Rafiki | Boberg Urban |
SE VCH C.I.B. SE UCH RLD F C.I.E.&DK UCH Cheslabben Cherry Blossom | Claesson Marianne |
Double Coat's Lightning | Johnsson Thorén Mari |
Double Coat's Ice Age | Nyman Anders |
Aquamanda's Tordensky | Ragnar Susanne | ||
SE UCH NO UCH NO V-15 Aquamanda's Really Blonde | Ragnar Susanne | ||
Aquamanda's Super Shelby | Ragnar Susanne | ||
Cafall's Ava | Ragnar Susanne | ||
NORD V-10 SE U(U)CH NO UCH Aquamanda's Månestråle | Ragnar Susanne |
Double Coat's Icefloe | Von Gegerfeldt C |
SE VCH SE&DK UCH RLD N&F&A LD STARTKLASS SÖKH I Cheslabben Vaquero | Rydén Ruby |
SE U(U)CH Double Coat's Monymaker | Ragnar Susanne |
Waterlover Sten | Boberg Urban |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Cheslabben U S S John Adams | Rydén Ruby |
Cheslabben Hercules Driver | Jadepalm Per-Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N&F&A SÖKH I Cheslabben Ibsen | Hultqvist Lennart |
Aquamanda's Newcastle Brown | Hansson Hans-Erik |
Aquamanda's Modesty Blaise | Ragnar Susanne | ||
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE VV-15 Aquamanda's Mio Min Mio | Ragnar Susanne | ||
Aquamanda's Nattens Dronning Nea | Ragnar Susanne | ||
NO V-07 SE U(U)CH NORD JV-04 NO V-04-05 NO V-06 NO UCH Aquamanda's Juicy Lucy | Ragnar Susanne | ||
Chesareng's Ingolf | Ragnar Susanne | ||
Chesareng's Halstein | Ragnar Susanne | ||
SE UCH DK UCH NO UCH Cheslabben Take A Peake | Ragnar Susanne | ||
NO UCH FI UCH NO JCH INT UCH SE JCH Cheslabben Duck Dawg | Ragnar Susanne |
Töyse Tara's Dennis | Pålblad Mikael |
SE U(U)CH Lablustrious Special Envoy | Ahlqvist Anders | ||
SE U(U)CH Lablustrious I Love You | Ahlqvist Anders | ||
SE U(U)CH Lablustrious Mc Lain | Ahlqvist Anders |
Lablustrious Gem Twist | Ahlqvist Anders |
RLD N RLD F Double Coat's Ace of Diamonds | Ljunggren Felicia |
Chessieracing's Beyla | Ragnar Susanne |
SE U(U)CH LPI SE VV-14 Lablustrious Touch of Class | Ferm Gunnel |
Double Coat's Pimlico | Dahlberg Göran |
SE U(U)CH Double Coat's Bubka | Lind Åsa |
Waterlover Bamse | Andersson Kent |
Water Lords Tingeling | Ahlqvist Anders |
Double Coat's Hazard | Ahrenstedt Victoria |
SE U(U)CH Aquamanda's Illinois Boy | Hawée Göran |
TJH(HV) Aquamanda's Hamlet | Andersson Lars |
SE VCH Cheslabben Xavier | Eriksson Per-Olof |
SE U(U)CH Double Coat's Lablustrious Chesti | Melanoz Carina |
India | Dådring Kenneth |
SE U(U)CH Double Coat's Jagger | Oskarsson Reino |
Klarelvens Jeppa Buff | Godkänd skott Genomförd MH-beskrivning | Ericsson Hanna |
Double Coat's Tomcat | Godkänd skott Genomförd MH-beskrivning | Jufalk Kjell |
SE V-00 SE U(U)CH Water's The Absolute Beginner | Godkänd skott Genomförd MH-beskrivning | Johansson Mats |
SE VCH SE V-02 NORD UCH INT UCH Penrose Wells Fargo | Godkänd skott Genomförd MH-beskrivning | Ahrenstedt Victoria |