SE LCH LP Tussie | 1 kl.III | 255 poäng | Johansson Åke |
Botilda | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Petersson Bert |
Rigo | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | |
Örlidens Royal Lark | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | |
Romantica | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | |
Axgårdens Dandy Ii | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | |
Blondie | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | |
Caruso | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng |
LP Cinderella | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Andersson Karl A |
LP Ocean Alfie | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Andersson Tommi |
Rato | 3 kl.III | 196 poäng | Grenbo Nils |
Rigo | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Andersson Kurt |
Sappo | 3 kl.I | 120 poäng |
Saga | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Brorson Arne |
Örlidens Lenore | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng |
LP Ocean Alfie | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Sjöberg Bengt |
SE LCH LP Tussie | 1 kl.III | 279 poäng | Pettersson Axel |
Rato | 1 kl.III | 256 poäng | Pettersson Axel |
SE UCH Örlidens Luciana | 3 kl.II | 109 poäng | Vestertorp Karl |
Rigo | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Olsson Sture |
Nicke | 3 kl.I | 100 poäng | Mattsson Solveig |
SE UCH Örlidens Lavendel | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Mattsson Solveig |
Åbrodals Molly | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Hevreca Attila | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Örlidens Royal Lark | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Edefell Knut |
Saga | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Brorson Arne |
Rato | 3 kl.III | 219 poäng |
SE LCH Gråbergets Garm Ii | 3 kl.III | 218 poäng | Sandberg Harry |
LP Ocean Alfie | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Sandberg Harry |
Kabos Sirikit | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng |
Bob | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng |
Axgårdens Dandy Ii | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Andersson Bengt |
SE UCH Örlidens Luciana | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Olsson Sture |
Rigo | 3 kl.II | 120 poäng | Olsson Sture |
Melinda | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Vestertorp Karl |
Sappo | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Vestertorp Karl |
Åbrodals Molly | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Vestertorp Karl |
Ågårdens Japp | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Brännström John |
SE LCH Gråbergets Garm Ii | 2 kl.III | 233 poäng |
SE LCH Jane | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Petterson Gösta |
Duchess Daphne | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Petterson Gösta |
Örlidens Clipper | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Petterson Gösta |
SE LCH LP Tussie | 1 kl.III | 206 poäng |
SE LCH LP Tussie | 1 kl.III | 278 poäng | Edefell Knut |
Rigo | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Andersson Kurt |
Lergökens Black Jack | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Edefell Knut |
Vannängens Upe | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Svedberg Inga |
Örlidens Lenore | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng |
Liecocks Nikodemus | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Francke Sören |
Rato | 3 kl.III | 205 poäng | Nilsson Bertil |
Axgårdens Dandy Ii | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Nilsson Bertil |
Bim | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Axelson-Turtola Aina |
Caligula | 3 kl.I | 120 poäng |
Rigo | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | |
Murbräckans White Mustard | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | |
Allround's Palygoer | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Black Sola | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Daisy | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
SE LCH Jane | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Eriksson Olle R |
Örlidens Lenore | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Hedberg Rolf |
Golden Pearl | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Hedberg Rolf |
Melinda | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Vestertorp Karl |
Örlidens Lenore | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng |
Dino | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Olsson Sture |
Hilgard Black Secret | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng |
Rigo | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Nilsson Verner G |
King | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Nilsson Verner G |
Örlidens Lenore | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng |
SE LCH LP Tussie | 1 kl.III | 264 poäng | Holmberg Göta |
SE UCH Örlidens Luciana | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Holmberg Göta |
Rigo | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Holmberg Göta |
Allround's Palygoer | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Wejsfelt Lennart |
Murbräckans White Mustard | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Bergquist Allan |
LP Ocean Alfie | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Bergquist Allan |
SE LCH Jane | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Trillcott Nils |
Rigo | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Johansson Åke |
Melinda | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Botilda | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Pettersson Axel |
SE LCH Gråbergets Garm Ii | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng | Björkman Alfred |
Rigo | 3 kl.II | 132 poäng | Petersson Bert |
Dino | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Pettersson Axel |
Örlidens Lenore | 1 kl.II | 188 poäng | Olsson Henry |
Hageras Lukas | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | |
Golden Pearl | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng |
LP Ocean Alfie | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Andersson Karl A |
Lergökens Black Jack | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | |
Lergökens Lad | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng |
Ågårdens Japp | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Brännström John |
Örlidens Lenore | 3 kl.II | 103 poäng |
SE LCH Gråbergets Garm Ii | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng | Sandberg Yngve |
Kabos Sirikit | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng |
Örlidens Lenore | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |