SE LCH Che-Lees Black Weaded Larissa | 3 kl.II | 130 poäng | Börjesson Inger |
Claudius | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Börjesson Inger |
NORD LCH Bonnets Axia | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Jonsson Bo |
Nicke | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Andersson Kurt |
Bessie | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Andersson Kurt |
SE LCH Lergökens Polarn | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Andersson Kurt |
Jessie | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Pettersson Britt |
Jack-Pot | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Olsson Sture |
Jollydog Tom Collins | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Hubbestad Sing A Song | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Pettersson Axel |
LP Seaking | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Pettersson Britt |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Sehlström Samuel |
Lergökens Porter | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Sehlström Samuel |
Nicke | 1 kl.II | 151 poäng | Johansson Nils |
LP Cinderella | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Söderström L-E |
Anemon | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Broström Bo |
LP Belita | 3 kl.II | 0 poäng |
Nicke | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Samuelsson Ragnar |
Hubbestad Sing A Song | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Örlidens Royal Quikstep | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Allround's Kavaljer | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Nyström Hans-Erik |
Granlundstorpets Darling | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
Granlundstorpets Cornelius | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
Tomboys Noso-Wayn | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
Sofus Spader-Dam | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Åberg Anders |
Sofus Stroller | 1 kl.I | 0 poäng | Åberg Anders |
LP Örlidens Lizta | 1 kl.II | 178 poäng | Markert Bernt |
Springeldens Lompe | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Falkholm Jan |
SE UCH Örlidens Midnight Dancer | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Falkholm Jan |
LP Belita | 3 kl.II | 0 poäng | Larsson Lars Göran |
SE LCH Lergökens Polarn | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Andersson Kurt |
Bojan | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Johansson Else-Britt |
Jollydog Tom Collins | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Johansson Else-Britt |
Vannängens Gida | 3 kl.II | 117 poäng | Sandnes Viveca |
Pan | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Gimby Stig |
Anjola | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Andersson Kurt |
Claudius | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
Vannängens Gida | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Knudsen Knud |
SE LCH LP Axgårdens Spader Dam | 1 kl.I | 189 poäng | Knudsen Knud |
SE LCH LP Winniminni | 1 kl.III | 281 poäng | Trillcott Nils |
LP Tomboys Golden Cloud | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Johansson Maria J |
Jessica | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Nylund Jan-Eric |
Vannängens Gida | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Nilsson Sten |
Cave | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Wejsfelt Lennart |
Charlie | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Svensson Sven-Åke |
Björkdalens Raja | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Svensson Sven-Åke |
Axgårdens Tna Cissi | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Svensson Sven-Åke |
SE LCH LP Axgårdens Spader Dam | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Svensson Sven-Åke |
Zenta | 2 kl.III | 247 poäng | Dahl Lars-Olof |
Nicke | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Pettersson Axel |
Hubbestad Sing A Song | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Altin Britt |
Tomboys Noso-Wayn | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Nyström Hans-Erik |
Tina | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
LP Tomboys Golden Cloud | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
Ketty | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Dashlgren Georg |
Claudius | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Sandberg Olof |
SE LCH Che-Lees Black Weaded Larissa | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Sandberg Olof |
SE LCH LP Axgårdens Spader Dam | 1 kl.I | 196 poäng | Sandberg Olof |
SE LCH LP Winniminni | 1 kl.III | 292 poäng | |
Hubbestad Explode | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng |
Nicke | 3 kl.II | 128 poäng | Edefell Knut |
Allround's Kavaljer | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Hubbestad Sing A Song | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Polka | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
SE LCH LP Winniminni | 1 kl.III | 285 poäng | Svarstad Per |
Barney | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Wejsfelt Lennart |
NORD LCH Bonnets Axia | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Wejsfelt Lennart |
Dino | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Wejsfelt Lennart |
LP Pelle | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Dashlgren Georg |
Tina | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Sangeus Åke |
Tomboys Noso-Wayn | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Åsander Lars-Ove |
Hubbestad Explode | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Eriksson Olle R |
Tina | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Eriksson Olle R |
Axgårdens Daisy Ii | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng |
Claudius | 3 kl.II | 106 poäng | Sundberg Leif |
SE LCH Che-Lees Black Weaded Larissa | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Sundberg Leif |
Tomboys Noso-Wayn | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
Claudius | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Brorson Arne |
Bruno | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Brorson Arne |
Vannängens Gida | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Israelsson Folke |
Björkdalens Sappo | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Israelsson Folke |
SE LCH LP Winniminni | 1 kl.III | 274 poäng | 0000033795 |
Hubbestad Explode | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Johansson John K A |
LP Putte | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Dashlgren Georg |
Claudius | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Sandberg Olof |
SE LCH Che-Lees Black Weaded Larissa | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Sandberg Olof |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Lundmark Roland |
Azta | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng |
Zenta | 3 kl.III | 219 poäng | Björkquist Egon C |
NORD LCH Bonnets Axia | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
Allround's Kavaljer | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Mohlin Arne |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 3 kl.II | 130 poäng |
SE LCH Jane | 1 kl.III | 269 poäng | Sundberg Leif |
Claudius | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng | Blomkvist Lars |
LP Örlidens Lizta | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | |
Häggånas Lemona | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng |
Claudius | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
Hubbestad Explode | 0 kl.I | 140 poäng |
LP Wild-Honey-Pie | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Linder Owe |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng |
Björkdalens Sappo | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Lindquist Urban |
Zenta | 2 kl.III | 240 poäng | |
NORD LCH Bonnets Axia | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | |
SE LCH Lergökens Polarn | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Pettersson Axel |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Altin Britt |
LP Belita | 3 kl.II | 119 poäng | Lindfors Kurt |
SE LCH LP Winniminni | 2 kl.III | 244 poäng | Gunnarsson Sven E |
LP Belita | 3 kl.II | 115 poäng | Gunnarsson Sven E |
SE LCH Jane | 3 kl.III | 194 poäng | Fernstedt Bruno |
Che-Lees Fox Fargo | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Fernstedt Bruno |
LP Mirja of Zlazano | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Altin Britt |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Altin Britt |
SE LCH SE JCH Sussis-Fanny | 1 kl.III | 264 poäng | Nilsson Verner G |
Pricken | 3 kl.II | 101 poäng | Nilsson Sten |
Smula-Sussi | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Nilsson Sten |
SE LCH Crips-Coki | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Nilsson Sten |
SE JCH Sussis-Loffe | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Nilsson Sten |
Travis Rather Royale | 0 Hp | 0 poäng | Mjelde Eva |
SE LCH SE JCH Sussis-Fanny | 2 kl.III | 249 poäng | Sandnes Viveca |
Zenta | 2 kl.III | 233 poäng | Sandnes Viveca |
SE LCH Crips-Coki | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Olsson Gudmar |
SE JCH Sussis-Loffe | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Olsson Gudmar |
Smula-Sussi | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Olsson Gudmar |
LP Belita | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Peterson Clary |
SE LCH LP Kabos Tina | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Nyström Hans-Erik |
SE LCH Lergökens Polarn | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Dahl Lars-Olof |
LP Örlidens Lizta | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Johansson Else-Britt |
Häggånas Lemona | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Nordlundh Arne |
LP Wild-Honey-Pie | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Johansson John K A |
Hubbestad Explode | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Johansson John K A |
SE LCH LP Axgårdens Spader Dam | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng |
LP Wild-Honey-Pie | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Karlsson Kjell |
Smocky | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Svensson Sven-Åke |
LP Ulrik | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
SE LCH SE JCH Sussi | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Pettersson Britt |
SE JCH Sussis-Loffe | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Pettersson Britt |
SE LCH Crips-Coki | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Pettersson Britt |
Smula-Sussi | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Pettersson Britt |
Vannängens Gida | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Pettersson Britt |
SE LCH Jane | 1 kl.III | 255 poäng | Stolt Tommy |
LP Belita | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Fältman Carl-Olof |
SE LCH Jane | 1 kl.III | 279 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Quimbo | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Piccolo | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Nicke | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Sandners Barbara |
Amigo | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Samuelsson Ragnar |
Bessie | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Samuelsson Ragnar |
LP Putte | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng |
LP Örlidens Lizta | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Ryden Nils-Erik |
Häggånas Lemona | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Ryden Nils-Erik |
SE LCH Jane | 2 kl.III | 246 poäng |
LP Mirja of Zlazano | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Andersson Jan |