Andhämtningens Odette Ducati | Ryberg Mikael |
Höghedens Sibbe Den Vise | Melanoz Carina | ||
SPH I SPH II Memarkens Midaz | Melanoz Carina | ||
RLD A Goldblossoms Cherry Blossom | Melanoz Carina |
Festival's Så Vit Som En Snö | Wrambeck Monique |
Goldwork Iron Wind | Pettersson Elisabeth | ||
Goldwork Wood Anemone | Pettersson Elisabeth | ||
Tornseglarens Ariel | Pettersson Elisabeth | ||
Caxtons Dream Danny | Pettersson Elisabeth |
Tomthult's Opal Viking | Holmsten Sven-Einar | ||
Belutraces Dorsi | Holmsten Sven-Einar | ||
Belutraces Dikora | Holmsten Sven-Einar | ||
Belutraces Dalton | Holmsten Sven-Einar | ||
Belutraces Dextra | Holmsten Sven-Einar | ||
Belutraces Deflora | Holmsten Sven-Einar |
Made My Way Up to You | Edlund Marie | ||
RLD F RLD A Avjava's Drops of Shadow | Edlund Marie | ||
Mighty Duck's Villemo | Edlund Marie | ||
LPI LPII Mighty Duck's Tula | Edlund Marie | ||
Mighty Duck's Marco | Edlund Marie | ||
Mighty Duck's Ulvhedin | Edlund Marie | ||
Mighty Duck's Tengel | Edlund Marie |
Rex | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
Belutraces Engra | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
SE VCH Belutraces Epizo | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
Belutraces Entero | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
Belutraces Ekkarina | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
Belutraces Emes | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
Belutraces Ector | Nilsson Odd Eva |
Sangold Ärtiga Cocktail | Söderström Monica | ||
Courtridge Catherine | Söderström Monica |
Solsvingens Bon Ami | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Solsvingens Chapelle Du Bois | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Solsvingens Cremant De Bourgogne | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Solsvingens Saint-Emilion | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Solsvingens Monsiour Tell Canon | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Solsvingens Chablis | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Solsvingens Le Cadet De Montirius | Jacobsen Terje |
SE VCH Tomthult's Vinga | Nordblom Klas | ||
Tomthult's Deana Sign | Nordblom Klas | ||
Tomthult's Deana Garden | Nordblom Klas | ||
Tomthult's Dean Carra | Nordblom Klas | ||
Tomthult's Viggen Ior | Nordblom Klas | ||
SE VCH LPI Tomthult's Viggo | Nordblom Klas | ||
Tomthult's Viggo Trizz | Nordblom Klas | ||
Tomthult's Viking Kronos | Nordblom Klas |
NORD UCH Dewmist Shangrila | Söderström Monica |
Tultgårdens Mm Marabou | Tapper Kjell | ||
Vindögats Näva | Tapper Kjell | ||
Vindögats Mynta | Tapper Kjell | ||
Vindögats Humle | Tapper Kjell | ||
Pebbletoft Pearl | Tapper Kjell |
Mina Yorkar Golden Peppar | Lindgren Laila |
Ippika's Wild Seide | Russberg Inger | ||
Ippika's Willensstark | Russberg Inger | ||
Ippika's Welches Frechteit | Russberg Inger | ||
Ippika's Süsse Weibchen | Russberg Inger | ||
Ippika's Recht Und Perfect | Russberg Inger | ||
Ippika's Schöne Geisterblitz | Russberg Inger | ||
Ippika's Lebkuchenplätzchen | Russberg Inger | ||
Ippika's Wilde Elfe | Russberg Inger |
Memarkens Målli | Russberg Inger |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A Ippika's Wilde Heldin | Olsson Anders | ||
Ippika's Begeistrung | Olsson Anders | ||
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Ippika's Meisterverk | Olsson Anders | ||
Ippika's Abenteur | Olsson Anders | ||
Ippika's Heurige | Olsson Anders | ||
Ippika's Wildnis | Olsson Anders | ||
Seasymphony Famous Grouse | Olsson Anders | ||
LPI Seasymphony Fair Play | Olsson Anders |
Vindögats Glim | Jadepalm Per-Arne |
Goldenglow Yellow Submarine | Jadepalm Per-Arne |
Attigårdens Golden Orchid Bloom | Bylund Mikael | ||
SE VCH LPI RLD N Attigårdens Golden Odie No Two | Bylund Mikael | ||
SE VCH NO VCH Attigårdens Golden Ozzy Osborn | Bylund Mikael |
Spiritus Winter Storm | Roman Göte |
Aim High Manu Forti | Edner Helene | ||
RLD N RLD F Aim High Manu Et Mente | Edner Helene | ||
Aim High Magnum Opus | Edner Helene | ||
Aim High Mihmet Credo | Edner Helene | ||
SPH III Aim High Marte Meo | Edner Helene |
Ippika's Auf Neuen Spur | Bengtsson Thomas |
Memarkens Moss | Olofsson Linda |
LPI Merytyme Mary | Melin Gerd |
SE VCH Samron's The Show Must Go On | Jakobsson Jenny |
LPI Searover Iva's Beloved Odd | Hawée Göran |
LPI RLD N RLD F Peruddens Jaktliga Vinna | Bengtsson Thomas |
SE LCH Doubleuse Strike | Ryberg Mikael |
Tallhyddans Yeoman | Johnsson Thorén Mari |
Wintergold's Swoosh | Rainsson Agneta |
Tultgårdens Mm Brejk | Söderström Monica | ||
LPI LPII Oxundas Keep Up Karlotta | Söderström Monica |
Prowess French Fay | Andersson Kent | ||
Prowess French Fairy | Andersson Kent | ||
Prowess French Forever | Andersson Kent | ||
Prowess French Finish | Andersson Kent | ||
Prowess French Fellow | Andersson Kent |
SE VCH Attigårdens Golden Olzon Brother | Melanoz Carina |
SE VCH RLD N Memarkens Musto | Pålblad Mikael | ||
Memarkens Mio | Pålblad Mikael |
RLD N Prowess French Face | Andersson Kent | ||
Prowess French Future | Andersson Kent | ||
SE VCH Livsglädjens Hoppfulla Lisa | Andersson Kent | ||
SE VCH Memarkens Molle | Andersson Kent | ||
Owlet's Janis Joplin | Andersson Kent |
Honeytaste Hot'n'tott | Carlsson Stellan |
SPH III Höghedens Troja | Ström Sonny |
NORD VCH Camiveras Charmiga Chacco | Pålblad Mikael |
Todd | Wadström Mikael |
Eldflammans Ronja Rövardotter | Hawée Göran | ||
Eldflammans Kajsa Kavat | Hawée Göran | ||
Eldflammans Alfred I Katthult | Hawée Göran | ||
Eldflammans Skorpan Lejonhjärta | Hawée Göran | ||
Eldflammans Rasmus På Luffen | Hawée Göran | ||
SE LCH Eldflammans Birk Borkason | Hawée Göran | ||
Eldflammans Moses Av Saltkråkan | Hawée Göran |
SÖKH III Memarkens Mårra | Lundgren David |
Livsglädjens Ädla Tristan | Russberg Inger | ||
Livsglädjens Ädla Isolde | Russberg Inger | ||
Livsglädjens Hoppfulla Alva | Russberg Inger | ||
Livsglädjens Hoppfulla Moa | Russberg Inger |
Made My Way Up to Date | Magnuson Lars | ||
Tartuff's Distant Dreamer | Magnuson Lars |
Seasymphony Four Roses | Lundin Maria | ||
Seasymphony Fit For Fight | Lundin Maria |
Soltrollets Golden Non Stop | Nyman Anders |
Wintergold's Alabaster Snowball | Bengtsson Thomas |
TJH(PTRH) Indragårdens Hazta | Pålblad Mikael |
Spicelane My Beautiful Reward | Hultin Ammie |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Allaballatassens Vintersaga | Forslund Maria |
Vassruggens Ädur Grenske | Utas Wiklund Tiina |
Dewmist Sandyella | Ogebjer Lorentz |
Golden Moonstones Free Like A Bird | Russberg Inger |
LPI Doubleuse Saturnus | Von Gegerfeldt C |
SE VCH NW 1 Destiny | Carlsson Stellan |
SE U(U)CH NO UCH Seamountain's Unique Unice | Kinn Hans | ||
Seamountain's Unique Ursula | Kinn Hans | ||
Seamountain's Unique Uzume | Kinn Hans | ||
LPII Seamountain's Unique Uranos | Kinn Hans |
Cream of Pearl's Angel On Airwaves | Wrambeck Monique |
Golden Canina Hero Red | Borg Conny |
Seamountain's Tasteful Tuna | Bylund Mikael | ||
Seamountain's Tasteful Tioga | Bylund Mikael | ||
Seamountain's Tasteful Tompkin | Bylund Mikael | ||
Seamountain's Tasteful Tiger | Bylund Mikael | ||
Seamountain's Splendid Spirit | Bylund Mikael |
Inassicas Severine | Liew Anita | ||
Goldwish Hang A Long | Liew Anita | ||
Goldwish Sing A Long | Liew Anita | ||
Goldwish Come A Long | Liew Anita | ||
LPI Goldwish B A Long | Liew Anita | ||
LPI RLD N RLD F Goldwish Ding A Long | Liew Anita | ||
Goldwish A La La Lala Long | Liew Anita |
Sunrose Riverside | Wadström Mikael |
SE VCH RLD N Wintergold's Fire Pearl | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Vassruggens Ödis Bärgruna | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Vassruggens Aldis Sköldmö | Jacobsen Terje | ||
SE VCH Vassruggens Andri Djupaugda | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Vassruggens Arja Skaldtorva | Jacobsen Terje | ||
Vassruggens Ale Allsvinnur | Jacobsen Terje | ||
SE SPCH SE LCH SPH III Vassruggens Arn Ulfheidna | Jacobsen Terje |
Birdie Nam Nam Stronger Than All | Russberg Inger |
Bergalids Goldberry Linnea | Von Krusenstjerna U |
SE LCH Tultgårdens Vittra Är Guld | Brink Yvonne |
Tultgårdens Stjärntroll | Pettersson Elisabeth | ||
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Doubleuse Sapphire | Pettersson Elisabeth | ||
Tornseglarens Adella | Pettersson Elisabeth | ||
Sundazzle's Northener | Pettersson Elisabeth | ||
Gleaming Illusion | Pettersson Elisabeth |
Bondvischans Glade Vilmer | Edlund Marie | ||
Bondvischans Glade Viking | Edlund Marie | ||
Bondvischans Glade Vilgot | Edlund Marie | ||
Goldwork Queen Elisabeth | Edlund Marie | ||
Goldwork Lili Marleen | Edlund Marie | ||
Goldwork Future Joy | Edlund Marie | ||
Delindas Snow Player | Edlund Marie | ||
RLD N RLD F Creamtoffees Peek-A-Boo Puppet Rose | Edlund Marie |
LPI LPII Doubleuse Jackpot | Andersson Owe |
RLD N RLD F Cremecastle Lisa America | Appelgren Lars Henri |
Indragårdens Hjalle | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
SE VCH Indragårdens Hugin | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
LPIII Indragårdens Hip Hip Hurra | Nilsson Odd Eva | ||
Indragårdens Hera | Nilsson Odd Eva |
Grain of Gold's Hot Kalahari | Sjösten Roland |
SE VCH Dainty's Beyond Retro | Wrambeck Monique |
Seasymphony Excellent Ergo | Oskarsson Elisabeth |
Seasymphony Easy Choice | Oskarsson Elisabeth | ||
Seasymphony Eagle Eye | Oskarsson Elisabeth | ||
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Seasymphony Emergency Brake | Oskarsson Elisabeth |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Dewmist Daisychain | Hultin Ammie |
Sunny Delight's Odd and Even | Russberg Inger |
Creamtoffees Treasure to Tender | Boberg Urban | ||
Lisabackens Happy-Heart | Boberg Urban |
Birdie Nam Nam Ds Kuling | Andersson Stefan |
Ringmaster Quick Bonnie | Johnsson Thorén Mari | ||
Ringmaster Quick Pal | Johnsson Thorén Mari |
LPI Megadroms Cutty Sark | Ljunggren Felicia | ||
Megadroms Chakana | Ljunggren Felicia | ||
Megadroms Catena | Ljunggren Felicia | ||
LPI LPII Megadroms Cider | Ljunggren Felicia | ||
LPI SÖKH III Megadroms Chivas-Regal | Ljunggren Felicia | ||
LPI TJH(PTRH) PATRH II SPH III SÖKH II SÖKH III Megadroms Cobra | Ljunggren Felicia | ||
LPI LPII LPIII Megadroms Cape | Ljunggren Felicia |