LPII Ambrosdalens Extra | 2 kl.III | 224 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
Lassagårdens Queen Ayla | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Holmberg Jan |
LPII Searover Pattering Prince | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 3 ekl | 197.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPII Ambrosdalens Extra | 3 kl.III | 221 poäng | Merenius Johnny |
Ambrosdalens Elly | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Claesson Åke |
Månfares Yellow Flea | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Blomqvist Ann Charlo |
Quinline's Black Sheep | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Viberg Ing-Britt |
LPI Munkvretens Arnica | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
Lassagårdens Queen Ayla | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Steph | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Larsson Jan |
Ambrosdalens Elly | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
Searover Kelly's Ace High | 3 kl.II | 112 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 271.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 1 ekl | 263 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO JCH SE JCH Jaktlågans Lord-Lambourne | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 3 ekl | 208 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Kelly's No Limit | 0 kl.III | 176.5 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO JCH SE JCH Jaktlågans Lord-Lambourne | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 3 kl.III | 197 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 286.5 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 2 kl.III | 244 poäng | Prahl Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO JCH SE JCH Jaktlågans Lord-Lambourne | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPI LPII Adidas | 1 kl.II | 189 poäng | Löf Marie |
LPII Searover Pattering Prince | 2 kl.III | 238 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI LPII Adidas | 1 kl.II | 195 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 3 kl.II | 126.5 poäng | Filin Larry |
Searover Kelly's Ace High | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 2 ekl | 250 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 1 kl.III | 280 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 303 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH SE J(J)CH NO JCH Searover Kelly's Pay Off | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE AG(HOPP)CH SE AGCH RLD N RLD F Månfares Black Beetle | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Markert Bernt |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 1 kl.III | 258 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE J(J)CH SE LCH Searover Cosys Kelly | 1 ekl | 269 poäng | Falk Inger |
Searover Pattering Queen | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Åström Sune |
Viltvårdarns Ila | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
Korpklons Spigg | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Hulth Anders |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 2 kl.III | 250.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 280.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Månfares Yellow Flea | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Johansson Berit |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 0 ekl | 138.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
Bävermarkens Bugg | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
Bävermarkens Rock | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
Quinline's Black Sheep | 3 kl.I | 127.5 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-G |
Glen Louch Dusty | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Lindström Carina |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
Searover Pattering Queen | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Olovsson Irén |
SE VCH Månfares Gabble Gnat | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Hansson Ronny |
Searover Flys Abba | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Larsson Inge |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 0 kl.III | 188.5 poäng | Karlsson Tomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
Ambrosdalens Elly | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Johansson Berit |
LPI Kläry | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH Månfares Gabble Gnat | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Sahlin Larsson L |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 kl.II | 187.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 0 ekl | 170 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
Glen Louch Dusty | 2 kl.II | 157.5 poäng | Asplund Rolf Göran |
LPI Mandylike's Painstaker | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Berg Marita |
Searover Kelly's Raise | 0 kl.I | 94.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH SE J(J)CH NO JCH Searover Kelly's Pay Off | 3 kl.I | 125.5 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 2 kl.III | 249.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Kelly's No Limit | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Andersson B-M |
Justlike Prins Nikolai | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Svedin Inger |
Searover Flys Amber | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Hulth Anders |
LPI Mandylike's Painstaker | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 kl.II | 193.5 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
SE VCH SE JCH Seasprite Taste of Ako | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Dahlin Marianne |
LPI Kläry | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Duvkullans Gin Fizz | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Emgård Anders |
Bävermarkens Bugg | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
LPI Airotkivs Arrac | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Hansson Leif |
SE J(J)CH NO JCH Zetastar Famous Wild Bill Hickok | 1 Hp kl.I | 179 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 1 kl.III | 266.5 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
SE J(J)CH NO JCH Zetastar Famous Wild Bill Hickok | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 1 ekl | 285 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 kl.I | 188.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
LPII Ambrosdalens Extra | 1 kl.II | 191 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Ambrosdalens Elly | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 2 kl.III | 242.5 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 2 kl.III | 230.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Tommy |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 2 kl.III | 239 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
LPI TJH(FM) Izolde | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Emgård Anders |
Airotkivs Amber | 3 kl.I | 131.5 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
LPII Ambrosdalens Extra | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
LPI Mandylike's Painstaker | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPII Ambrosdalens Extra | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Hansson Ronny |
SE VCH LPI LPII Streamlight's Pearl Abbe | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Ericsson Anne |
Searover Kelly's Kicker | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
Glen Louch Dusty | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Svensson Lena |
LPI Nätholmens Mysiga Mini | 3 kl.II | 132 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Kelly's No Limit | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII Munkvretens Amaranthus | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Lind Thomas |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Melin Rolf |
LPI TJH(FM) Izolde | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Mortenssen Per |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Hulth Anders |
LPII Ambrosdalens Extra | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 3 kl.II | 122 poäng | Andersson B-M |
Line Up Go For Eye Wipe | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Andersson B-M |
LPI LPII Munkvretens Amaranthus | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Rytterström Elisabet |
LPI Airotkivs Arrac | 3 kl.I | 104 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
LPI Kläry | 2 kl.II | 150.5 poäng | Lundin Carina |
LPI Airotkivs Arrac | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Jonsson Arne |
LPII Ambrosdalens Extra | 3 kl.II | 123.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
LPI LPII Adidas | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE VCH Thorsvi Glen Grant | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
Ambrosdalens Elly | 3 kl.I | 130.5 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Searover Kelly's Ace High | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPI Airotkivs Arrac | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
TJH(RDH) Ydala Ygg | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
SE VCH Månfares Gabble Gnat | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
SE VCH SE J(J)CH NO JCH Searover Kelly's Pay Off | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
LPI LPII Munkvretens Amaranthus | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Larsson Nils-Göran |
SE J(J)CH NO JCH Zetastar Famous Wild Bill Hickok | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Nyberg Jan-Ola |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 3 kl.III | 202 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 302.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
SE VCH Thorsvi Glen Grant | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
SE VCH Thorsvi Glen Grant | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE AG(HOPP)CH SE AGCH RLD N RLD F Månfares Black Beetle | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Andersson Bo |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Östlund Bo |
LPI Skybar Belief | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH Månfares Gabble Gnat | 3 kl.I | 108.5 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 3 ekl | 215.5 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
LPII Searover Pattering Prince | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Backman Lena |
Viltvårdarns Joker | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Larsson Inge |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Dahlström Catharina |
SE VCH Thorsvi Glen Grant | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE VCH Månfares Gabble Gnat | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE J(J)CH SE LCH Searover Cosys Kelly | 3 ekl | 195.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Klaar Karlerik |
SE VCH Thorsvi Glen Grant | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII Adidas | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE VCH Thorsvi Glen Grant | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Airotkivs Arrac | 3 kl.I | 114.5 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
Justlike Prins Nikolai | 1 kl.III | 262 poäng | Ledin Jan |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 3 ekl | 209.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE J(J)CH SE LCH Searover Cosys Kelly | 1 ekl | 267.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
Ringlets Ray | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Larsson Fred |
Searover Pattering Queen | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Ringlets Rivulet | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
SE J(J)CH SE LCH Searover Cosys Kelly | 2 ekl | 241.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Jaktbäckens Blixtra | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Nordström Lena |
LPII Searover Pattering Prince | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Carmal's Forever H of Meadowlark | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Deregård Lars |
Carmal's Forever H of Meadowlark | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Larsson Claes |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 296.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 1 ekl | 277 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 0 ekl | 187 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 3 kl.III | 218.5 poäng | Blomqvist Kjell |
LPI LPII Munkvretens Amaranthus | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |