LPI SE LCH RLD N SPH III Hackihäls Indiana Jones | 1 kl.III | 258.5 poäng | Hawée Göran |
SE J(J)CH Conover's Prinsessan Tuvstarr | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Ek Lennart |
Munkvretens Carex | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Ek Lennart |
Lassagårdens Queen Ayla | 3 kl.III | 215 poäng | Mårefors Anne-Lie |
LPI LPII SE LCH Mandylike's Razzle | 1 kl.III | 303.5 poäng | Mårefors Anne-Lie |
LPI Amamus Gallinago Stricklandii | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Jakob Peter |
Klöver Fyra's Nässla | 0 kl.II | 74.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
Minnows Water Witch | 0 kl.I | 96 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 3 ekl | 216 poäng | Ödegård Öystein och Berg Marita |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 275 poäng | Ödegård Öystein och Berg Marita |
LPII SE AGCH H-Falks Fröjd | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
Moorman's Deal Wilson | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
Klöver Fyra's Nässla | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
LPI NO JCH SE JCH Searover Kits Deal | 3 kl.II | 120 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Björnson Lena |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 3 kl.III | 209 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI Amamus Gallinago Stricklandii | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Liukkonen Ulle |
SE LCH Fieldwind | 0 ekl | 190.5 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 3 kl.III | 203 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPI Karriärs Hungry Heart | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 273.5 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra och Jespersen Alf |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 1 ekl | 258.5 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra och Jespersen Alf |
Ringlets Ferret | 1 kl.I | 190 poäng | Nordström Lena |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 0 ekl | 189.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Lassagårdens Queen Ayla | 2 kl.III | 234.5 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 3 kl.III | 204.5 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
LPI SE LCH RLD N SPH III Hackihäls Indiana Jones | 2 kl.III | 243 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Stenbury Black Label | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI RLD N&F&A&M Bellmaker's Indira | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Carmal's Inas Style | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI Streamlight's Chriss Tyson | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI RLD N Öljersjös Blue Java | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Lindfalk Kenneth |
LPI Töreryd Kiara | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Lindfalk Kenneth |
LPI RLD N Öljersjös Blue Java | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Lindfalk Kenneth |
Klöver Fyra's Nässla | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
LPI Thorsvi Mannochmore | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Hansson Tina |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 3 ekl | 196 poäng | Olausson Lizette |
SE VCH Ringlets Shine | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Bergqvist Ulrich |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 2 ekl | 250 poäng | Lindmark Elinor |
Thorsvi Aberfeldy | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
LPI Karriärs Hungry Heart | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
Huntrets Olycka | 0 kl.I | 96 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
Justlike Chic's Mirco | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPII SE AGCH H-Falks Fröjd | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
SE LCH Fieldwind | 2 ekl | 244.5 poäng | Andersson Reidar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Golde | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI Karriärs Hungry Heart | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
LPI Streamlight's Chriss Tyson | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
LPI LPII Askrikes May Day | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Eriksson Sören |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 2 ekl | 242 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI Öljersjös Mezzo | 3 kl.I | 100 poäng | Abrahamsson Christin |
LPI LPII Askrikes May Day | 3 kl.II | 126 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Lassagårdens Queen Ayla | 0 kl.III | 181.5 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE J(J)CH Searover Kellys Rhea | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
Carmal's Inas Style | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI RLD N Öljersjös Blue Java | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Olsson Christer |
Pheasantrise Cerise | 3 ekl | 205 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI RLD N&F&A&M Bellmaker's Indira | 2 kl.II | 148.5 poäng | Klasson Göran |
SE LCH Fieldwind | 0 ekl | 190 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Glen Louch Drummer | 3 kl.II | 134.5 poäng | Appelquist Ann-Margr |
Stargames Thracher | 0 kl.II | 98 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Larsson Claes |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 1 ekl | 257 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
Bergsandens Xavier | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI Amamus Gallinago Stricklandii | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
Zetastar Famous Billy The Kid | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
LPI RLD N Öljersjös Blue Java | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Olsson Christer och Sjösten Inki |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Olsson Christer och Sjösten Inki |
LPI Töreryd Kiara | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Olsson Christer och Sjösten Inki |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Golde | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Daleke Anette |
Stargames Thracher | 3 kl.II | 121.5 poäng | Persson Kenneth |
LPI RLD N&F&A&M Bellmaker's Indira | 3 kl.II | 120.5 poäng | Gustafsson Stephanie |
Carmal's Inas Style | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Bengtsson Boel |
LPI Grimma | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Huntrets Olycka | 0 kl.I | 95.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Larsson Jan |
LPI Töreryd Kiara | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Larsson Jan |
LPI RLD N Öljersjös Blue Java | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Larsson Jan |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Prahl Leif |
SE VCH NO VCH Viarps Born to Be Best | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 1 kl.III | 260.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
SE J(J)CH Searover Kellys Rhea | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI SE LCH RLD N SPH III Hackihäls Indiana Jones | 1 kl.II | 186 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Agapanthus Ghostbusters | 1 kl.III | 258 poäng | Boman Tom |
Agapanthus Ghostbusters | 0 kl.III | 168 poäng | Boman Tom |
Thorsvi Ardlair | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 3 kl.III | 223 poäng | Olausson Lizette |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 1 kl.III | 256 poäng | Melin Rolf |
Huntrets Olycka | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Landquist Inge |
LPI Darogas Xtrem Magic | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Golde | 1 kl.I | 182.5 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI LPII Askrikes May Day | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Johansson Camilla |
Ringlets Diver | 1 kl.II | 186 poäng | Sörlin Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Fredriksson Rickard |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Fredriksson Rickard |
Mandylike's Unforgetable | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Bävermarkens Bugg | 3 kl.II | 122 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 0 ekl | 183.5 poäng | Andersson Per-Olof |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 298 poäng | Viktorsson Barbro |
LPI LPII Minnows Mint Marker | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Emgård Anders |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Mandylike's Twinkle | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Mandylike's Twinkle | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
LPI LPII Masterkey's Ice Crystal | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 290 poäng CACIOB | Heikkilä Viljo och Hansson Ola |
LPI SE LCH RLD N SPH III Hackihäls Indiana Jones | 1 kl.I | 196.5 poäng | Berg Camilla |
LPI LPII Bellmaker's Izor | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI SE LCH RLD N SPH III Hackihäls Indiana Jones | 1 kl.I | 191.5 poäng | Eriksson Sören |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 2 ekl | 254.5 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI SE LCH RLD N SPH III Hackihäls Indiana Jones | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
Tale Ron Weasly | 0 kl.I | 98.5 poäng | Ögren Anders |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
LPI Searover Flying Nosey | 2 kl.II | 150.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI LPII Masterkey's Ice Crystal | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Larsson Jens |
LPI Searover Flying Nosey | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
SE VCH Resque's Rolex | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Brorsson Kenneth |
SE SPCH SE LCH Mandylike's Ripper | 1 ekl | 267 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Searover Flying Nosey | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI LPII LPIII AGD I AGHD I Quinline's Stop Stop Stop | 1 kl.II | 194 poäng | Lööv Mats |
LPI LPII LPIII AGD I AGHD I Quinline's Stop Stop Stop | 1 kl.II | 181.5 poäng | Karlsson Tomas |
LPI NO JCH SE JCH Searover Kits Deal | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Andreasson Laila |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Andreasson Laila |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Mandylike's Twinkle | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 0 kl.II | 99.5 poäng | Rahmström Åsa |
LPI LPII Masterkey's Ice Crystal | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Plym Forsell Lena |
Skybar Democracy | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Plym Forsell Lena |
SE SPCH SE SÖCH LPII RLD N SPH III SÖKH III Mandylike's Respectful Rose | 1 kl.II | 189.5 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
SE J(J)CH RLD F RLD A RLD M Minnows No Matter What | 1 kl.II | 180 poäng | Markert Bernt |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Mandylike's Twinkle | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Fagerberg Bengt |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
LPI LPII LPIII AGD I AGHD I Quinline's Stop Stop Stop | 1 kl.II | 180.5 poäng | Hawée Göran |
LPI LPII Designerline Gemmas Bliss | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
LPI Huntrets Maris | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Redefalk Mats |
LPI LPII Designerline Gemmas Bliss | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Lindfors Dick |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 1 ekl | 286 poäng | Burström Ove |
SE LCH Fieldwind | 1 kl.III | 282 poäng | Olofsson Linda |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 3 ekl | 207.5 poäng | Burström Ove |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 3 kl.II | 132 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI Duvkullans Femella | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Persson Mårten |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 1 ekl | 266.5 poäng | Burström Ove |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 2 ekl | 227.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 2 kl.III | 231.5 poäng | Berg Camilla |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Gehnich Susanne |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH Rockdove's Red Hot Curry | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Grahn Arne |
Duvskogens Knota | 1 kl.II | 177.5 poäng | Strandberg Siv |
LPI Darogas Xtrem Magic | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Strandberg Siv |
LPI Duvkullans Femella | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Hanson Michael |
SE J(J)CH RLD F RLD A RLD M Minnows No Matter What | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Krafft-Gustavsson Ko |
Duvskogens Knota | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI Darogas Xtrem Magic | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Larsson Anita |
Masterkey's Ice Cool | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 0 kl.III | 152 poäng | Larsson Inge |
Lassagårdens Princess | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
SE SPCH SE LCH Mandylike's Ripper | 1 ekl | 259.5 poäng | Eriksson Bernt |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 0 kl.III | 179.5 poäng | Johansson Kjell |
Stenbury Black Adder | 0 kl.I | 86 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE SPCH SE LCH Mandylike's Ripper | 2 ekl | 234 poäng | Melin Bo |
LPI Huntrets Maris | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 1 ekl | 259.5 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 0 kl.III | 150.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI Mandylike's Painstaker | 1 kl.III | 260.5 poäng | Hawée Göran |
LPI Searover Flying Nosey | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Valgeborg Gunnar |
LPI Huntrets Maris | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Valgeborg Gunnar |
LPI LPII Djurbergas Bridle | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Hagstedt Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 0 kl.III | 177 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI Searover Flying Nosey | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 2 kl.III | 233.5 poäng | Andersson Bo |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Paananen Anette |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 1 ekl | 267.5 poäng | Svanborg Yvette |
LPI Duvkullans Femella | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
LPI RLD N&F&A&M Bellmaker's Indira | 0 kl.II | 97.5 poäng | Karlsson Åke |
SE SPCH SE LCH Mandylike's Ripper | 2 ekl | 251 poäng | Melin Bo |
LPI Searover Flying Nosey | 3 kl.II | 114.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
Thorsvi Miltonduff | 3 kl.II | 111.5 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
LPI LPII Designerline Gemmas Bliss | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI Darogas Xtrem Magic | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Snell Karl-Evert |
Huntrets Olycka | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Petersson Lars |
Jaktyrans Victory | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Ögren Anders |
LPI Duvkullans Femella | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F AGHD II Bellmaker's Ingo | 0 kl.III | 160 poäng | Karlsson Åke |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 1 kl.III | 283 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE SPCH SE SÖCH LPII RLD N SPH III SÖKH III Mandylike's Respectful Rose | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Eriksson Ronny |
SE LCH Fieldwind | 1 kl.II | 188 poäng | Byström Carin |
Jaktyrans Victory | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Byström Carin |
LPI Darogas Xtrem Magic | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Ahlström Lars |
SE J(J)CH Seasprite Taste of Gunde | 0 ekl | 184 poäng | Ahlström Lars |
Huntrets Olycka | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 1 ekl | 285 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Duvskogens Knota | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 3 kl.III | 211 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
LPI LPII Masterkey's Ice Crystal | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
SE SPCH SE LCH Mandylike's Ripper | 2 ekl | 252.5 poäng | Melin Bo |
LPII SPH III Searover Gems Aengus | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Frid Crispin |
Viltvårdarns Ila | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Karlsson Sven-Olov |
LPI Thorsvi Mannochmore | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Berg Camilla |
LPI LPII Masterkey's Ice Crystal | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Aspnér Jonny |
SE SPCH SE LCH Mandylike's Ripper | 2 ekl | 245.5 poäng | Almquist Sture |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Almquist Sture |
Lassagårdens Queen Ayla | 3 kl.III | 201 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 298 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 298 poäng CACIOB | Henningsson Lasse |
Streamlight's Pearl Anthoney | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI RLD N&F&A&M Bellmaker's Indira | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Lindberg Dennis |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 0 kl.III | 170.5 poäng | Hellberg Per-Arne |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 289.5 poäng | Blomqvist Kjell |
Viltvårdarns Lykka | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 1 ekl | 277 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPI Thorsvi Mannochmore | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII Djurbergas Bridle | 1 kl.I | 194 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPI LPII Djurbergas Bridle | 1 kl.I | 191 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 0 kl.III | 156 poäng | Norman Leif |
LPI LPII Askrikes May Day | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 3 kl.III | 202 poäng | Carlén Siv Elisabeth |
Bellmaker's Hudson Hawk | 0 kl.II | 83.5 poäng | Stålkrantz Mikael |
Pheasantrise Cerise | 1 ekl | 281 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Stargames Thracher | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Lindquist Göran |
LPI Thorsvi Mannochmore | 1 kl.I | 191 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 3 ekl | 201 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Pheasantrise Cerise | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 1 ekl | 271 poäng | Norman Leif |
RLD F Minnows Marin | 1 kl.III | 265 poäng | Billstedt Göran |
Masterkey's Ice Cool | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Elfström Eva |
SE VCH Ringlets Shine | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
Pheasantrise Cerise | 2 ekl | 238.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI Thorsvi Mannochmore | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 3 ekl | 213.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 3 ekl | 208.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Masterkey's Ice Cool | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
Searover Lady Madonna | 3 kl.II | 130 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
Thorsvi Miltonduff | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Berg Marita |
Duvskogens Knota | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI TJH(FM) Izolde | 1 kl.II | 172.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
TJH(FM) PATRH III SPH III Calaisa | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 3 ekl | 205.5 poäng | Keskinen Martti |
LPI LPII Askrikes May Day | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Klasson Göran |
Glen Louch Drummer | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Appelqvist A-M |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
Searover Lady Madonna | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Norman Leif |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 2 ekl | 253.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 3 ekl | 217 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 3 ekl | 216.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Mandylike's Painstaker | 3 kl.III | 219 poäng | Sahlberg Caroline |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 1 kl.II | 180.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 3 ekl | 222.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 2 kl.III | 241 poäng | Andersson Per-Olof |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Mandylike's Twinkle | 0 kl.I | 92 poäng | Fagerberg Bengt |
LPI Streamlight's Nickis Outstandingash | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE VCH Ringlets Shine | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE LCH Fieldwind | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 1 kl.III | 256 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
Carmal's Kitas Pepz | 3 kl.I | 111.5 poäng | Klavenes Mette |
Reedsweeper's Desna | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Amelid Carina |
LPI NO JCH SE JCH Searover Kits Deal | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Melander Jansson Eva |
LPELIT SE LCH Råhultets Spitfire | 3 ekl | 217 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Golde | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
Carmal's Kitas Pepz | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Mårefors Anne-Lie |
Stargames Thracher | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Mårefors Anne-Lie |
Reedsweeper's Blue Steel | 1 kl.II | 180.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Reedsweeper's Apache | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Justlike Black Will | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Justlike Prins Nikolai | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
Stargames Thracher | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
Justlike Prins Nikolai | 1 ekl | 283.5 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Jernestål Ulf |
SE LCH Fieldwind | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Sjöström Annika |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 1 kl.I | 187.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 3 kl.II | 117 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 0 ekl | 158.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPELIT SE LCH Skybar Collateral | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Rosander Erik |
Lassagårdens Queen Ayla | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Sahlin Lena |
LPI Amber | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Wibäck Jenny |
SE J(J)CH Jaktyrans Biggles | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Rönnbäck Peter |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 3 kl.III | 199 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Golde | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Daleke Anette |
LPELIT SE LCH Mandylike's Promise | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Daleke Anette |
Line Up Go For Eye Wipe | 3 kl.III | 207 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
Reedsweeper's Blue Steel | 1 kl.I | 194.5 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
Reedsweeper's Apache | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 3 kl.III | 205.5 poäng | Andersson Birger |
LPI NO JCH SE JCH Searover Kits Deal | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Brolin Arne |