LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Winning Line's Light My Fire | 2 ekl | 245.5 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Duvkullans Ecru | 0 kl.I | 91.5 poäng | Falk Anders |
Meadowlark Faverolle | 0 kl.I | 87 poäng | Falk Anders |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 3 ekl | 215 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 2 ekl | 252.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 2 ekl | 225 poäng | Edström Kjell |
Meadowlark Faverolle | 3 kl.I | 104 poäng | Falk Karin |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 3 ekl | 220.5 poäng | Atzmannstorfer Rebec |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 3 ekl | 217.5 poäng | Atzmannstorfer Rebec |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 0 ekl | 137 poäng | Atzmannstorfer Rebec |
HTM I RLD F LD 1 SPH I SPH II Mandylike's Gingernut | 1 kl.I | 182.5 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 0 ekl | 190.5 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
Caper Cailie's of Gold | 1 kl.III | 267 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 1 kl.III | 305 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
Searover Bass Q'toke | 1 kl.III | 271.5 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
SE SPCH SE VCH SE J(J)CH SE LCH SE RALLYCH SPH III Korpklons Fennek | 1 ekl | 256 poäng | Lundgren Peter |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 3 kl.III | 223 poäng | Larsson Anne |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 3 ekl | 217 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
Wildlife Manager's Chompy | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LD STARTKLASS SPH I Guamikeni's Berlin | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 1 ekl | 273 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI LPII Gravel's Magmatic Porphyry | 0 kl.III | 175 poäng | Larsson Görel |
SPH I SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II Mandylike's Inter | 1 kl.II | 191 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 1 ekl | 299 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 2 ekl | 255.5 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
LPI SE LCH RLD N SPH III Hackihäls Indiana Jones | 1 ekl | 271.5 poäng | Toftler Göte |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 2 kl.III | 225 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 3 kl.II | 129.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 3 kl.II | 106 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
Black Angus Fredrik | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Therup Anders |
Wildlife Manager's Chompy | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Therup Anders |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 2 ekl | 233 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Mandylike's Fabulous | 1 kl.I | 186.5 poäng | Paananen Anette |
Airotkivs Mynta | 1 kl.II | 187.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
SPH I SPH II SPH III SÖKH II Mandylike's Dream Doll | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 2 ekl | 234 poäng | Andersson Mats |
Caper Cailie's of Gold | 1 kl.III | 266 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 0 kl.III | 190.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
LD STARTKLASS SPH I Guamikeni's Berlin | 0 kl.I | 98 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 0 kl.III | 158.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Duvkullans Ecru | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Karlström Alf |
LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I SPH II SÖKH I Boställeskogens Totte | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Karlström Alf |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 2 kl.III | 234.5 poäng | Ehrlander Christine |
LD STARTKLASS SPH I Guamikeni's Berlin | 3 kl.I | 131.5 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 2 ekl | 239 poäng | Wallin Birgitta |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
Meadowlark Faverolle | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Gravel's Magmatic Porphyry | 0 kl.III | 175 poäng | Simmingsköld Hans |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 2 kl.III | 235 poäng | Karlsson Henrik |
Airotkivs Knallhatt | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
LPI SE FREECH SE HTMCH FDI&II HTM I&II RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Askrikes One Whisky | 0 kl.II | 77.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SPH I SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II Mandylike's Inter | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Wallin Åke |
AGD I AGHD I LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Labbret's Rio Grande | 0 kl.I | 85 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
LPI LPII Designerline Gemmas Bliss | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Dunder Maria |
RLD N Streamlight's Choice Lex Luthor | 3 kl.III | 208 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
Wildlife Manager's Chompy | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
Black Angus Fredrik | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N RLD F SPH III Mandylike's Chiwas | 3 ekl | 198 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 3 ekl | 207 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
Rockdove's Black Train | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 1 ekl | 303.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Ehrlander Christine |
LPI Masterkey's Fix Joshua | 2 kl.III | 243 poäng | Andersson Kjell-Arne |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 3 kl.II | 105.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N RLD F SPH III Mandylike's Chiwas | 3 ekl | 209.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
RLD N Minnows Sea Wave | 3 kl.III | 216 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M H-Falks Rask | 0 kl.III | 153 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Fetch-It Pay Off's Carlin | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
LPI LPII Designerline Gemmas Bliss | 1 kl.III | 261.5 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
Zetastar Hot Chili | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Ek Lennart |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 3 kl.II | 114 poäng | Ek Lennart |
AGD I AGHD I LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Labbret's Rio Grande | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Arthursson Dennis |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 1 ekl | 282 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
LPI Masterkey's Fix Joshua | 2 kl.III | 235 poäng | Ögren Anders |
LPI RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Adore's X Ray | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Lövenius Rune |
Rockdove's Black Train | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Lövenius Rune |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 1 ekl | 291.5 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
AGD I AGHD I LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Labbret's Rio Grande | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Andersson Britt-Mari |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 2 ekl | 252.5 poäng | Granlund Beatrice |
LPI LPII Silvergruvans Miss Nexie | 1 kl.III | 267 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 2 kl.III | 247.5 poäng | Lind Birgit |
LD STARTKLASS SPH I Guamikeni's Berlin | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 1 kl.II | 185 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N RLD F SPH III Mandylike's Chiwas | 2 ekl | 246 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Golde | 0 kl.III | 179 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPI LPII Gravel's Magmatic Porphyry | 0 kl.III | 76 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 2 kl.III | 255 poäng | Schwandner Jutta |
AGD I AGHD I LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Labbret's Rio Grande | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 1 ekl | 305.5 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 310.5 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
LPI Stawaskogens Black Vera | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Berg Marita |
Duvskogens Knota | 1 kl.III | 272 poäng | Borgström Roger |
Varmgärdes Skrållan | 1 kl.III | 262 poäng | Borgström Roger |
Karriärs Hero | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Karriärs Take A Chance On Me | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Malmström Christer |
RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Duvkullans Ecru | 3 kl.I | 100.5 poäng | Åkesson Anne-Marie |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 1 ekl | 260.5 poäng | Schwandner Jutta |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 0 ekl | 171.5 poäng | Schwandner Jutta |
Streamlight's Cayos Mighty Magic | 1 kl.III | 284 poäng | Klasson Göran |
SE J(J)CH LD 2 Rockdove's Mandolina | 3 kl.III | 201.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
Airotkivs Hilda | 0 ekl | 120.5 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra |
Munkvretens Dagg | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Jacobsson Sten |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Black Angus Fredrik | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SPH III Winning Line's Stairway to Heaven | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Adesand Christer |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 3 kl.III | 193.5 poäng | Adesand Christer |
Munkvretens Dagg | 0 kl.I | 69 poäng | Paananen Anette |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 297 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Petersson Lars |
RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Duvkullans Ecru | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Falk Anders |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Wildlife Manager's Chompy | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 3 kl.III | 197.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
RLD N LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I Verbascum Nigrum Carex | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Klase Eva |
LPI SE LCH Splash of Water's Capercaillie | 1 kl.III | 275 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
Skyfly's Randall | 2 kl.III | 249.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
Alva | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
Zetastar Hot Chili | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
LPI Stawaskogens Black Vera | 0 kl.II | 79 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
AGD I AGHD I LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Labbret's Rio Grande | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
Skyfly's Randall | 3 kl.III | 218.5 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
Viltvårdarns Åzac | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 1 ekl | 263.5 poäng | Altskog Ulla |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
Öljersjös Elektra | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 279.5 poäng | Järsand Kjell |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 2 ekl | 236 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
Munkvretens Dagg | 3 kl.I | 131.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 2 ekl | 230.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 2 ekl | 255 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
Dream Day | 1 kl.III | 272 poäng | Wallin Åke |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 1 ekl | 291 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 3 kl.II | 111 poäng | Petersson Lars |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Petersson Lars |
Wildlife Manager's Chompy | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Petersson Lars |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 2 ekl | 237 poäng | Jansson Anna |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 1 ekl | 265 poäng | Jansson Anna |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 2 ekl | 246.5 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bergqvistens Prettyperfect | 1 kl.II | 182 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Andersson Britt-Mari |
RLD N Lachawes Bizzy | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Andersson Britt-Mari |
SPH I Mandylike's Gleam | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Atzmannstorfer Rebec |
LPI Masterkey's Fix Joshua | 0 kl.III | 184 poäng | Olofsson Linda |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 2 ekl | 247 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
LPI Masterkey's Fix Joshua | 2 kl.III | 237 poäng | Andersson Kjell-Arne |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 3 kl.III | 223 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE J(J)CH LPI NO JCH Searover Bass Q'caddie | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
Varmgärdes Skrållan | 2 kl.III | 252 poäng | Borgström Roger |
Duvskogens Knota | 2 kl.III | 229.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI SE LCH RLD N SPH III Hackihäls Indiana Jones | 2 ekl | 250.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI LPII Designerline Gemmas Bliss | 3 kl.III | 222.5 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 1 ekl | 267.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE LCH Pilens Diana | 1 ekl | 262.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI LPII Designerline Gemmas Bliss | 3 kl.III | 207 poäng | Carlsson Ann |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 2 ekl | 254 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE LCH Pilens Diana | 2 ekl | 240 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI SE LCH Splash of Water's Capercaillie | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 258.5 poäng | Åman Kent |
LPI Masterkey's Fix Joshua | 1 kl.III | 256.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Jansson Anna |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 1 ekl | 267 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 1 ekl | 283 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 3 kl.III | 209.5 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
Munkvretens Dagg | 0 kl.I | 74 poäng | Hagström Charlotta |
SE SPCH SE SÖCH LPII RLD N SPH III SÖKH III Mandylike's Respectful Rose | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 0 kl.II | 81 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 2 ekl | 255 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
Bergsandens Jackis Jolien | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 257 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 0 ekl | 187 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
LPI Stawaskogens Black Vera | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Dunder Maria |
LPI RLD N RLD F Karriärs Angie | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Dunder Maria |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 2 kl.III | 235.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
Munkvretens Dagg | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 0 ekl | 185 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI Stawaskogens Black Vera | 2 kl.II | 148.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI RLD N RLD F Karriärs Angie | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LD STARTKLASS PATRH I SPH I SPH II Carmal's Waterlily's Gainful | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 0 ekl | 146.5 poäng | Almquist Sture |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 3 ekl | 204.5 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bergqvistens Prettyperfect | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 1 ekl | 285.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 1 ekl | 272 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI RLD N RLD F Karriärs Angie | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Carlsson Ann |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 3 kl.III | 222.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 1 kl.III | 266 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
Öljersjös Elektra | 3 kl.I | 104.5 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
Airotkivs Hilda | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Ollars Stefan |
Munkvretens Dagg | 0 kl.I | 79.5 poäng | Rahmström Åsa |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 1 ekl | 260 poäng | Adesand Christer |
AGD I AGHD I LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Labbret's Rio Grande | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
Streamlight's Cayos Mighty Magic | 1 kl.II | 197 poäng | Henriksson Anneli |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 3 kl.III | 192 poäng | Pettersson Helene |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Svensson Anders |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
AGD I AGHD I LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Labbret's Rio Grande | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Berg Marita |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
PH Moorman's Lennie Sirius | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 2 ekl | 236.5 poäng | Johansson Sven-Arne |
Munkvretens Dagg | 0 kl.I | 98 poäng | Jacobsson Sten |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
Munkvretens Dagg | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 2 kl.III | 243 poäng | Granlund Beatrice |
SÖKH I SÖKH II Wingpennans Frö | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Bergström Elisabeth |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 ekl | 151.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Olausson Erik |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 3 kl.III | 218 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
Sibbofjärdens Pelle | 1 kl.II | 178 poäng | Rytterström Elisabet |
Munkvretens Dagg | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Strömbäck Göran |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Petersson Lars |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Guns & Game Chase | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 3 ekl | 217 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
RLD N RLD F Hällstorps Fiorella | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 2 ekl | 232 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SPH III Mandylike's Toffee | 1 kl.III | 268.5 poäng | Malm Göran |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Guns & Game Chase | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
RLD N Reedsweeper's Tomcat | 2 kl.II | 150.5 poäng | Jakob Peter |
RLD N RLD F Streamlight's Jackies Amber | 3 ekl | 214.5 poäng | Jakob Peter |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 263 poäng | Jakob Peter |
RLD N RLD F Hällstorps Fiorella | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
Stawaskogens Black Vixen | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Olofsson Iréne |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M H-Falks Rask | 3 kl.III | 200 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
Airotkivs Mynta | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 2 kl.III | 249 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 0 kl.III | 178 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
SE RALLYCH NO RLCH Visterwood Cariad Du | 2 ekl | 233 poäng | Fredriksson Rickard |
SE RALLYCH NO RLCH Visterwood Cariad Du | 3 ekl | 210.5 poäng | Våring Arne |
Skyfly's Randall | 2 kl.III | 247 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I SPH II SÖKH I Boställeskogens Totte | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 1 kl.III | 258.5 poäng | Sabelström Kajsa |
RLD N Reedsweeper's Tomcat | 1 kl.II | 179.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
RLD N RLD F Streamlight's Jackies Amber | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 2 kl.III | 224.5 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 1 kl.III | 272 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
SE RALLYCH NO RLCH Visterwood Cariad Du | 2 ekl | 255.5 poäng | Larsson Görel |
Sibbofjärdens Lisa | 2 kl.III | 254 poäng | Falk Inger |
Duvskogens Knota | 2 kl.III | 237.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
Kicki | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Norman Leif |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 1 ekl | 267 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
Duvskogens Knota | 2 kl.III | 235.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
Sibbofjärdens Lisa | 2 kl.III | 229 poäng | Norman Leif |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 2 ekl | 243 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 2 ekl | 236.5 poäng | Skog Lennart |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 1 ekl | 275.5 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
Airotkivs Hilda | 0 ekl | 171 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
Skyfly's Randall | 1 kl.III | 264.5 poäng | Emgård Anders |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 2 ekl | 224 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Duvskogens Knota | 2 kl.III | 240.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE SPCH SE LCH SPH III Bonnie | 1 ekl | 261.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SÖKH I SÖKH II Wingpennans Frö | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Jernestål Ulf |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M H-Falks Rask | 3 kl.III | 215.5 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
SE SPCH SE LCH SPH III Bonnie | 3 ekl | 219.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
Skyfly's Randall | 2 kl.III | 252 poäng | Emgård Anders |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Sjöråets Solstorm | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
LPI RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Adore's X Ray | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
SÖKH I SÖKH II Wingpennans Frö | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Karlsson Henrik |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 2 ekl | 238 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 1 kl.III | 265 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Sea-Croft Jaguar | 3 kl.II | 108.5 poäng | Johnsson Berger Mimm |
Munkvretens Dagg | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Hansson Tina |
SE LCH Pilens Varg | 1 ekl | 271 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
SE J(J)CH Masterkey's Ice Cracker | 3 kl.III | 216.5 poäng | Nordström Lena |
LPI Masterkey's Fix Joshua | 0 kl.III | 133 poäng | Nordström Lena |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 3 ekl | 199 poäng | Svensson Anders |
RLD N SÖKH III Korpklons Silvertärna | 1 kl.III | 256.5 poäng | Gustavsson Arvidsson |
Carmal's Waterlily's Glengoyne | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Hällgren Nils |
RLD N Lachawes Bizzy | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Norman Leif |
Sibbofjärdens Pelle | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Norman Leif |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 0 ekl | 176.5 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N RLD F SPH III Mandylike's Chiwas | 1 kl.III | 268 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Minnows Day By Day | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I SPH II SÖKH I Boställeskogens Totte | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 3 ekl | 211.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
RLD N Lachawes Bizzy | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
Sibbofjärdens Pelle | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Norman Leif |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 3 ekl | 218.5 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 3 kl.III | 214.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Tommy |
SE J(J)CH LPI NO JCH Searover Bass Q'caddie | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Gunnarsson Tommy |
Dream Day | 2 kl.III | 244 poäng | Andersson Patrik |
SPH I SPH II SPH III SÖKH II Mandylike's Dream Doll | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Reikerås Kjell |
Mandylike's Devoted Dewon | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Reikerås Kjell |
SE VCH LPI TJH(PTRH) SPH I SÖKH I Thorsvi Black Bottle | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Petersson Lars |
LPI Stawaskogens Black Vera | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
RPH II RPH III Stenbury Black Chara | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Wärme Leif |
Carmal's Waterlily's Glengoyne | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Karlström Alf |
Capandus Skye Balmoral Castle | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Andersson Britt-Mari |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 1 ekl | 263.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
Capandus Skye Balmoral Castle | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI RLD N RLD F Karriärs Angie | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 2 ekl | 255.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
Duvskogens Knota | 3 kl.III | 222.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI RLD N RLD F Karriärs Angie | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Larsson Anne |
SE VCH LPI TJH(PTRH) SPH I SÖKH I Thorsvi Black Bottle | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Dunder Maria |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 2 ekl | 228.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Searover D's Miss Marion | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
LPI Full Blast's Aron | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 0 kl.III | 135.5 poäng | Salminen Antti |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 3 kl.III | 206 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 2 kl.III | 229.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
Dream Day | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
RLD F Minnows Marin | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Brorsson Kenneth |
Munkvretens Dagg | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 3 ekl | 197.5 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Gravel's Sedimentary Dolomite | 0 kl.I | 86 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
LPI SE LCH Splash of Water's Capercaillie | 3 kl.II | 128 poäng | Olofsson Iréne |
Dream Day | 0 kl.III | 153.5 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
SE SPCH SE LCH SPH III Bonnie | 1 ekl | 257.5 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
LPI Full Blast's Aron | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Svanborg Yvette |
RLD N RLD F Streamlight's Jackies Amber | 0 ekl | 171 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE SPCH SE LCH SPH III Bonnie | 1 ekl | 262 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 1 ekl | 260 poäng | Johansson Mats |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 2 ekl | 252.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N RLD F SPH III Mandylike's Chiwas | 1 kl.III | 268.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Black Angus Fredrik | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
RLD N RLD F Hällstorps Fiorella | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE LCH Pilens Diana | 3 ekl | 221 poäng | Berg Marita |
SPH III Winning Line's Stairway to Heaven | 1 kl.II | 180 poäng | Paananen Anette |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 2 kl.III | 253.5 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
SPH III Winning Line's Stairway to Heaven | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Lemström Annelie |
Sibbofjärdens Pelle | 1 kl.I | 192 poäng | Lemström Annelie |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 3 kl.III | 198 poäng | Snell Karl-Evert |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Snell Karl-Evert |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Öberg Åke |
SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH SPH I&II Wingpennans Flinga | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Henriksson Anneli |
SE VCH LPI LPII Winning Line's Just Like Heaven | 1 kl.II | 183.5 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
SPH III Winning Line's Stairway to Heaven | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Winning Line's Casino Royale | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
Perdix Gundogs Beater | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 261 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 3 kl.III | 213.5 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
Searover Bass Q'toke | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 3 ekl | 212.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N RLD F SPH III Mandylike's Chiwas | 1 kl.III | 260 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 0 ekl | 179 poäng | Våring Arne |
LPI RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Adore's X Ray | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
LPI RLD N RLD F Karriärs Angie | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Carlsson Ann |
RPH III SPH I SPH II SPH III Searover All in Everton | 3 ekl | 220 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
SE VCH LPI TJH(PTRH) SPH I SÖKH I Thorsvi Black Bottle | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 1 kl.III | 273.5 poäng | Ollars Stefan |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 2 ekl | 251 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
RLD N Mandylike's Unstained | 3 kl.II | 101.5 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
SPH I SPH II SPH III SÖKH II Mandylike's Dream Doll | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Sandberg Kenth |
SE LCH Pilens Diana | 2 ekl | 251.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 2 ekl | 233.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPII Reminds Teals Frej | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 3 ekl | 194.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE LCH Pilens Diana | 1 ekl | 265.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 0 kl.III | 176.5 poäng | Malm Göran |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Conover's Winter Mila | 1 ekl | 286.5 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 285 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
LPI LPII RLD F Thorsvi Glendullan | 1 kl.II | 186.5 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
SE VCH LPI LPII Winning Line's Just Like Heaven | 1 kl.II | 180 poäng | Florinus Alexandra |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Winning Line's Casino Royale | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Florinus Alexandra |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Djurbergas Cela Cassio | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 3 ekl | 222 poäng | Johansson Mats |
SE J(J)CH SE J(A)CH Conover's Prins Valiant | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Skog Lennart |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 2 kl.III | 251 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
SPH I Bramblefields Auchroisk | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
RLD N LD STARTKLASS LD 1 SPH I Verbascum Nigrum Carex | 0 kl.I | 95 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Conover's Winter Mila | 2 ekl | 234 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE J(J)CH SE J(A)CH Conover's Prins Valiant | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Malm Göran |
LPI LPII Minnows Mint Marker | 2 kl.III | 247.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Varmgärdes Ilis | 2 kl.III | 255 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 261.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII RLD F Thorsvi Glendullan | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Claesson Marianne |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 2 ekl | 252.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 2 ekl | 245 poäng | Falk Inger |
Wingpennans Dynamit-Harry | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Larsson Anne |
SE LCH Pilens Diana | 3 ekl | 200 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 282 poäng | Larsson Anita |
Black Angus Fredrik | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Petersson Lars |
SE LCH Viljestyrkans Timotej | 1 ekl | 261 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
Wingpennans Dynamit-Harry | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Lind Thomas |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Lind Thomas |
SE LCH Pilens Varg | 1 ekl | 258.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI SE LCH Splash of Water's Capercaillie | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
Mandylike's Devoted Dewon | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Merenius Johnny |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 2 kl.III | 241.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
LD 2 Rockdove's You Only Live Twice | 1 kl.II | 184.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 2 ekl | 248.5 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
Mandylike's Unbounded | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Hedenberg Birgitta |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 ekl | 260.5 poäng | Åman Kent |
LPI Winning Line's Skyfall | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SPH I Bramblefields Auchroisk | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Schwandner Jutta |
LPI LPII RLD F Thorsvi Glendullan | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Brännström Catarina |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 277.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 ekl | 132.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Wingpennans Dynamit-Harry | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
RLD N Lachawes Bizzy | 3 kl.I | 117.5 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
SE LCH Pilens Varg | 1 ekl | 260 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII Winning Line's Just Like Heaven | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Winning Line's Casino Royale | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Florinus Alexandra |
Munkvretens Dagg | 0 kl.I | 78.5 poäng | Florinus Alexandra |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 0 ekl | 181 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
Caper Cailie's of Gold | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
Bergsandens Jackis Jolien | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Jansson Anna |
SE LCH Viljestyrkans Timotej | 1 ekl | 279 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 3 kl.III | 220.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 3 ekl | 200.5 poäng | Skog Lennart |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII Minnows Mint Marker | 3 kl.III | 215 poäng | Atzmannstorfer Rebec |
TJH(PTRH) Minnows Blue Fantasy | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
RPH III SPH I SPH II SPH III Searover All in Everton | 1 ekl | 295.5 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 2 kl.III | 225.5 poäng | Lindalen Olsson Siv |
SE J(J)CH LPI NO JCH Searover Bass Q'caddie | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Lindalen Olsson Siv |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bergqvistens Prettyperfect | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE LCH Andvikens Come Together | 1 ekl | 260.5 poäng | Gillå Urban |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 0 kl.III | 168 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
RLD N SÖKH III Korpklons Silvertärna | 2 kl.III | 250 poäng | Henriksson Anneli |
Capandus Skye Balmoral Castle | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Dunder Maria |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Winning Line's Light My Fire | 1 ekl | 274.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI Öljersjös Hydra | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Lundin Carina |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 1 kl.III | 268.5 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII SPH III SÖKH I Mandylike's Wizard | 3 ekl | 199.5 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Brännström Catarina |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 1 ekl | 257 poäng | Brännström Catarina |
SPH III Mandylike's Toffee | 0 kl.III | 172.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 3 kl.III | 204 poäng | Larsson Inge |
SE J(J)CH LPI NO JCH Searover Bass Q'caddie | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Andreasson Laila |
SE VCH LPI LPII Winning Line's Just Like Heaven | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Paananen Anette |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Winning Line's Casino Royale | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Halvarsson Daniel |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 3 ekl | 220 poäng | Paananen Anette |
LPI Öljersjös Hydra | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Åkesson Anne-Marie |
RLD N Lachawes Bizzy | 3 kl.I | 112.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
RLD N SÖKH III Korpklons Silvertärna | 2 kl.III | 231.5 poäng | Anderpalm Patric |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bergqvistens Prettyperfect | 2 kl.II | 155.5 poäng | Björnson Lena |
Wingpennans Dynamit-Harry | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
LPI Winning Line's Skyfall | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Malm Göran |
Minnows Sealevel | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Amelid Carina |
SPH I Bramblefields Auchroisk | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
Gravel's Sedimentary Dolomite | 3 kl.I | 115.5 poäng | Nordström Åke |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 2 ekl | 238 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 2 ekl | 224.5 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
Wingpennans Dynamit-Harry | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI Winning Line's Skyfall | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Malm Göran |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Conover's Winter Mila | 1 ekl | 264 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 0 ekl | 186 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 0 ekl | 128.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 3 ekl | 211.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 1 ekl | 310.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 2 kl.II | 157.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
RLD N SÖKH III Korpklons Silvertärna | 0 kl.III | 102.5 poäng | Martens Lena |
LPI Öljersjös Hydra | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Lundin Carina |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 1 ekl | 297.5 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
LPI LPII SPH II Like'ims Nellie | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
Roekull Lowes Ockra | 1 kl.II | 182.5 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
LPI LPII Minnows Mint Marker | 3 kl.III | 204 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Searover All in Fade | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 3 kl.III | 222.5 poäng | Ihrén Maria |
SE J(J)CH LPI NO JCH Searover Bass Q'caddie | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Ihrén Maria |
SPH I SPH II Zetastar Special Tomahawk | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Boberg Urban |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
RLD N Lachawes Bizzy | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 0 ekl | 187 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 2 ekl | 255 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 2 ekl | 240 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
Pilens Bacchus | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Haeggblom Bjellå A |
SPH III Mandylike's Toffee | 0 kl.III | 173 poäng | Wärme Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 3 kl.III | 210.5 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
SPH I Bramblefields Auchroisk | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
LPI LPII Minnows Mint Marker | 3 kl.III | 196 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
Airotkivs Leopold | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
Batmoors' Dr No John Barry | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
SPH III Mandylike's Toffee | 3 kl.III | 193 poäng | Berntsson Charlotte |
SE LCH RLD N Quinline's I'm A Rebel | 1 ekl | 258.5 poäng | Berg Camilla |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 0 ekl | 188.5 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 ekl | 181 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
RLD N Lachawes Bizzy | 3 kl.I | 128.5 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
LPII RLD N RLD F TJH(PTRH) Masterkey's Fax Sting | 0 ekl | 151 poäng | Lundgren David |
SE LCH Streamlight's Ace Leon | 1 ekl | 283 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SPH II SPH III Stenbury Black Friend | 1 kl.III | 264.5 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
SE LCH RLD N Quinline's I'm A Rebel | 2 ekl | 254.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Winning Line's Light My Fire | 2 ekl | 243 poäng | Dunder Maria |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 ekl | 190 poäng | Dunder Maria |
LPI SE FREECH SE HTMCH FDI&II HTM I&II RLD N&F&A & SE RALLY CH Askrikes One Whisky | 3 kl.II | 102 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
Dream Day | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE J(J)CH Castlemans Tonga | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
Airotkivs Knallhatt | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
SE J(J)CH Moorman's Tweed Glentress | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 3 ekl | 223 poäng | Pettersson Helene |
SE LCH RLD N Quinline's I'm A Rebel | 2 ekl | 224 poäng | Pettersson Helene |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Larsson Toni |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 ekl | 150 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 3 ekl | 202 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Pettersson Helene |
Streamlight's Dana's Power | 1 kl.II | 184.5 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
Batmoors' Dr No John Barry | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Hedenberg Birgitta |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 0 ekl | 123.5 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
SE VCH LPIII SE LCH Stawaskogens Black Range | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Larsson Claes |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 ekl | 150.5 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra |
Designerline Gemmas Bea | 1 kl.I | 191 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
RLD N RLD F Munkvretens Dragon | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
LPI LPII Minnows Mint Marker | 2 kl.III | 254.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Falk Anders |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
RLD N Lachawes Bizzy | 0 kl.I | 93.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
SE VCH RLD N SPH I Bergsandens Pennys Månviva | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Bergström Elisabeth |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH SÖKH I SÖKH II Sea-Croft Lone Rose | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Östman Högström Hann |
SE VCH RLD N SPH I Bergsandens Pennys Månviva | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Östman Högström Hann |
SE LCH SPH II SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Mandylike's Ever Enjoy | 1 kl.III | 256 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |