LPII LPIII Robocop's Yellow Submarine | 2 kl.III | 238.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI LPII Conrad | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
Tale Luna Lovegood | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Don Alfonso | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
Glentamara Fourth Dimension | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 2 ekl | 253 poäng | Kurzbauer Johann och Segerdahl Lennart |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 0 ekl | 110 poäng | Kurzbauer Johann och Segerdahl Lennart |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
LPI Robocop's Yellow Piggelin | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Don Alfonso | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 0 ekl | 174 poäng | Kurzbauer Johann och Segerdahl Lennart |
TJH Abel | 0 kl.III | 145 poäng | Boberg Urban |
Massgaisten's Läskiga Lus | 0 kl.II | 69 poäng | Boberg Urban |
Viltvårdarns Haimon | 0 kl.II | 94 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Fredrik | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 3 kl.III | 203 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
LPI Labrador Vom Bedhard Ix'arthos | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
LPI LPII Månstorps Zico Galanthus | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Frid Crispin |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Frid Crispin |
LPI Månstorps Zelma Filipendula | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Frid Crispin |
LPI Airotkivs Arrac | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Frid Crispin |
Minnows Hedding | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Ek Björn |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Don Alfonso | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
Tale Luna Lovegood | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 3 kl.I | 109.5 poäng | Branthall Marie |
SE VCH Ingmos Kaby Cabernet | 1 kl.II | 179.5 poäng | Persson Arne |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Don Alfonso | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Persson Arne |
NORD VCH LPI LPII Colas Viktoria | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
Glentamara Fourth Dimension | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI Kohagens Röda Rosen | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Palmqvist Maria |
Hackihäls Eldorado | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Sörlin Ulf |
LPI LPII Nawinns Admiral-Atlas | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Rubin Ann |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Irresistible Isabell | 3 kl.II | 134.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Marcellina | 1 kl.II | 177.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE JCH SE BCH Moorman's Boddington Ale | 3 ekl | 219.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII Ledarhundens Arolina | 3 kl.III | 211 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
Kafati's Yippiyeeh | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Therup Anders |
Tale Luna Lovegood | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Therup Anders |
Streamlight's Juhani | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Brisakaitts Venus | 3 kl.I | 111.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII Adidas | 1 kl.I | 184 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
Like'ims Joyride | 2 kl.III | 239 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
LPI LPII Ritou's Aladdin | 0 kl.III | 184 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
LPI Labrador Vom Bedhard Ix'arthos | 1 kl.II | 172 poäng | Frid Crispin |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Airotkivs Arrac | 3 kl.I | 127.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Månstorps Zelma Filipendula | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII Månstorps Zico Galanthus | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Woodduck's Opal | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Twinlab's Delfi | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Minnows Hedding | 2 kl.III | 224 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
Artchi | 0 kl.III | 164 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
LPII LPIII Robocop's Yellow Submarine | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
LPI LPII Conrad | 3 kl.II | 100 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Don Alfonso | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI Robocop's Yellow Piggelin | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 2 ekl | 248.5 poäng | Jespersen Alf |
NORD VCH LPI LPII Colas Viktoria | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Nyberg Jan-Ola |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Crosswood Bacardi Razz | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
Woodduck's Dalwhinnie | 2 kl.III | 225.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI Woodduck's Castor | 3 kl.II | 119 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
LPI Labrador Vom Bedhard Ix'arthos | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
LPI Woodduck's Opal | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Klaar Karlerik |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPII Kävin | 1 kl.I | 189 poäng | Johansson Hans |
SE VCH LPI Iliadens Kleitos | 0 kl.II | 89 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 0 ekl | 182.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
Black Angus Atti | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
LPI Månstorps Zelma Filipendula | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
Streamlight's Juhani | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Hulth Anders |
Searover Lady Madonna | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Hulth Anders |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Hulth Anders |
SE J(J)CH SE LCH Searover Cosys Kelly | 3 ekl | 220 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
Woodduck's Dalwhinnie | 2 kl.III | 244 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
LPI Woodduck's Castor | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Larsson-Barthel C |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
SE VCH LPI Minnows Tactic | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
LPI LPII Månstorps Zico Galanthus | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
LPI Månstorps Zelma Filipendula | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
Artchi | 0 kl.III | 169.5 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
LPII LPIII Robocop's Yellow Submarine | 0 kl.III | 168 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
LPI LPII Conrad | 3 kl.II | 117 poäng | Lövenius Rune |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Don Alfonso | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Sandberg Kenth |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Sandberg Kenth |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Lorca's Chic Charity | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Ringlets Ray | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH NO VCH Tjotte's Take A Chance | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE BCH Mandylike's Charming Countess | 2 kl.III | 229.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
SE VCH LPI Colas Sigurd | 0 kl.II | 73 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Fredrik | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
Bagheera | 3 kl.I | 121.5 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
Tints-Of-Siena | 3 kl.II | 109.5 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
SE VCH LPII Hackihäls Alpha | 2 ekl | 233.5 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
Eagle's Up to Date | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
B&b's Magic Mystery Tour | 3 kl.III | 200 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
SE VCH LPI Viltvårdarns Cascad | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI LPII Adidas | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
Minnows Marquis | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
Near Me's Hilarity | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
Minnows Hedding | 3 kl.III | 221 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
LPI Nätholmens Mysiga Mini | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI Figgefilurs Charmiga Beata Är Min | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Krüger Carola |
LPII Like'ims Sascha | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
Bergsandens Bring Back | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
LPI Skybar Belief | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Gustafsson Anita |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 3 kl.III | 221 poäng | Therup Anders |
Bagheera | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Therup Anders |
Trendmaker's Ice Age | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 2 kl.III | 237 poäng | Billstedt Göran |
LPI Mandylike's Entire | 2 kl.III | 232.5 poäng | Billstedt Göran |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Don Alfonso | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Hansson Ronny |
LPII Ambrosdalens Extra | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Hansson Ronny |
LPI LPII Ledarhundens Arolina | 3 kl.III | 205.5 poäng | Filin Larry |
Bergsandens Bring Back | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
LPI LPII Ritou's Aladdin | 3 kl.III | 216.5 poäng | Larsson-Barthel C |
LPI Labrador Vom Bedhard Ix'arthos | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
Vassrandens Albert | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
SE SPCH Mandylike's Nightbird | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
Trendmaker's Ice Age | 3 kl.I | 125.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Kamrats So Lei | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI San'sharry | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI LPII Ledarhundens Arolina | 0 kl.III | 191 poäng | Näslund Göran |
LPI Rocksteady Thebe | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
Gottands Disa | 3 kl.I | 103.5 poäng | Strandberg Siw |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Kampala | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 1 kl.I | 188 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Reedsweeper's Quest For Fire | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Line Up Go For Eye Wipe | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
SE VCH LPII Hackihäls Alpha | 3 ekl | 220 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LPII LPIII Robocop's Yellow Submarine | 2 kl.III | 251 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 2 kl.III | 237 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Artchi | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPI LPII Conrad | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Lorca's Chic Charity | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Ingmos Neil Ellis | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
Ceres | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE VCH TJH(FM) NO VCH Crosswood Walk On By | 0 kl.I | 64 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 3 kl.III | 221 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
Woodduck's Dalwhinnie | 3 kl.III | 194 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
Sneezing Duck's Aya | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Larsson-Barthel C |
LPI Månstorps Zelma Filipendula | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Tale Luna Lovegood | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
LPI Rocksteady Thebe | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
Gottands Disa | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
Viltvårdarns Hagel | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
Viltvårdarns Haimon | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
LPI LPII Searover Tings Felix | 3 kl.III | 204.5 poäng | Moberg-Falk Monica |
LPI Skybar Belief | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Larsén Pia |
Kafati's Yippiyeeh | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
LPI LPII LE-Cop's Esmeralda By Disney | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Rolfsson Tom |
LPI LPII Duckling's Yellow Tail | 0 kl.III | 154.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPII Like'ims Sascha | 3 kl.II | 134.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Mocca Made's Femina | 3 kl.II | 117.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Na'yves Tucana | 3 kl.II | 115.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Bergsandens Bring Back | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 3 ekl | 200 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 282 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
Streamlight's Juhani | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Melin Rolf |
Bellmaker's Ember | 2 kl.III | 247.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI LPII Astrix | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Wilén Gert |
LPI Månstorps Zelma Filipendula | 3 kl.I | 119.5 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
SE VCH Labrador Vom Bedhard Miss Mynta | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
LPI Twinlab's Delfi | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI LPII Athena | 1 kl.I | 187.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI LPII Månstorps Zico Galanthus | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
SE VCH LPI Colas Sigurd | 3 kl.II | 101 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Fredrik | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
Nora | 3 kl.III | 192.5 poäng | Ericson Hans |
SE VCH NO VCH Gentle Gilbert's Wichita | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
LPI Rocksteady Thebe | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Zaring Åke |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 300.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Reedsweeper's Quest For Fire | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Hawée Göran |
Mandylike's Judge | 2 kl.III | 250 poäng | Ledin Jan |
Åkerbärets Valter | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Gustavsson Wivi |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Irresistible Isabell | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Kurtsson Eva |
LPI Rocksteady Thebe | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Broström Hans |
SE SPBCH SE LCH SE BCH Mandylike's Zyp | 0 ekl | 187 poäng | Sääf Rolf |
SE VCH Labbegården's Fairytale | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
SE VCH NO VCH Gentle Gilbert's Wichita | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Klasson Göran |
Ingmos Neil Ellis | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Brocker Björn |
SE VCH NO VCH Tjotte's Take A Chance | 0 kl.I | 99 poäng | Brocker Björn |
LPI Kläry | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Ohlsson Olof |
Kyra | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Ohlsson Olof |
Tints-Of-Siena | 3 kl.II | 119 poäng | Rosén Solveig |
SE SPCH Mandylike's Nightbird | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
SE VCH LPII Hackihäls Alpha | 2 ekl | 241 poäng | Jansson Anna |
LPII Kävin | 3 kl.I | 120.5 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 1 kl.II | 180 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 3 ekl | 223.5 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
Trendmaker's Ice Age | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Ledarhundens Bellman | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
Minnows Well-Met | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH Iron Blue's Hopper Hackle | 0 kl.I | 81 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI Moorman's Gooseberry | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH Ginstens Mazarine | 3 kl.III | 205 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPI Käppastans Gaston | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Merenius Johnny |
Cassatas Organized Ottilia | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
Bergsandens Bring Back | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
Gottands Disa | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
LPI Skybar Belief | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
B&b's Magic Mystery Tour | 3 kl.III | 198 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI LPII SE LCH Viltvårdarns Dagg | 1 kl.III | 288.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI Sjöbygårdens Austin By Night | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE BCH Mandylike's Charming Countess | 2 kl.III | 249 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Like'ims Respons of Bellmaker | 1 kl.III | 283.5 poäng | Ljungqvist Lars |
Knubbes All My Love | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Ljungqvist Lars |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Irresistible Isabell | 0 kl.I | 86 poäng | Ljungqvist Lars |
LPI Jaktbäckens Blixtra | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Sundberg Fraenk Jimm |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Irresistible Isabell | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Kurtsson Eva |
Trendmaker's Ice Age | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
Tyra | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
Like'ims Respons of Bellmaker | 3 kl.III | 212 poäng | Gustafsson-Krafft Ko |
SE VCH Ginstens Mazarine | 2 kl.III | 236.5 poäng | Gustafsson-Krafft Ko |
Runtunas Moon Dust | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
LPI Robocop's Sweet Little Sheila | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
LPI LPII Searover Tings Felix | 0 kl.III | 151 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
Reedsweeper's Quest For Fire | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Franzon Thomas |
LPI San'sharry | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Franzon Thomas |
LPI Kamrats So Lei | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Franzon Thomas |
Älvgårdens Who Care's | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Svensson Sven-Erik |
Justlike Prins Nikolai | 1 kl.II | 190.5 poäng | Redefalk Mats |
LPII Searover Pattering Prince | 1 kl.II | 172.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI Robocop's Sweet Little Sheila | 1 kl.I | 186.5 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
Bellmaker's Ember | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Woodduck's Dalwhinnie | 3 kl.III | 217 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Like'ims Joyride | 2 kl.III | 233 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI Woodduck's Castor | 0 kl.II | 99 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
Fogdarps Dad's Boy Zniper | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Andersson Peter |
LPII LPIII Robocop's Yellow Submarine | 0 kl.III | 189 poäng | Brocker Björn |
LPI LPII Conrad | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Brocker Björn |
Adore's Philip Morris | 1 kl.II | 172 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Mambrinos Shining | 0 kl.I | 59 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI Skybar Belief | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
LPI LPII Searover Tings Felix | 3 kl.III | 202.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
Raglan Songbird | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI LPII Astrix | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI Bramsö Fjärdens Idun | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Deckel Cecilia |
SE VCH LPI Bellmaker's Dainty Dancer | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Lundmark Sven-Oskar |
Lovasligore | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Lundmark Sven-Oskar |
Bellmaker's Ember | 2 kl.III | 253.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 0 kl.III | 188 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Bagheera | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
LPI Twinlab's Delfi | 3 kl.I | 130.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII Månstorps Zico Galanthus | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Baloo | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
SE VCH LPI Figgefilurs Charmiga Beata Är Min | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Ledarhundens Bellman | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Olsson Lena |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Fredrik | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Andersson Reidar |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Irresistible Isabell | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Joyful Jasmine | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
Mandylike's Judge | 3 kl.III | 223 poäng | Melin Rolf |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Suzuki | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Johansson Berit |
LPI LPII Minnows Appointment | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Cassatas Organized Ottilia | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 2 kl.III | 239 poäng | Billstedt Göran |
Artchi | 0 kl.III | 179 poäng | Billstedt Göran |
LPI Sjöbygårdens Austin By Night | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE VCH Liungas Kompis | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPI Törnåkras Clever | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Mandylike's Yield | 3 ekl | 211.5 poäng | Simmingsköld Hans |
Fogdarps Dad's Boy Zniper | 2 kl.II | 146.5 poäng | Hagstedt Lennart |
SE VCH Iron Blue's Hopper Hackle | 0 kl.I | 70 poäng | Norell Ulrika |
Kefverön's Cape Horn | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Haeggblom Bjellå A |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH LPELIT SE LCH RLD N RLD F Noble Mind's Tesla | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-G |
LPI Vilda Matildas Yellow-Sun | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Gudmunds Laila |
SE VCH Ingmos Kaby Cabernet | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LPI Rocksteady Thebe | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
Vassrandens Albert | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPI Sjöbygårdens Austin By Night | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE BCH Mandylike's Charming Countess | 3 kl.III | 192.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Reedsweeper's Quest For Fire | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
B&b's Magic Mystery Tour | 0 kl.III | 173 poäng | Franzon Thomas |
LPI HS 11297 Hessy | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Nordström Lena |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 3 kl.III | 220 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
SE VCH SE JCH Seasprite Taste of Ako | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Dahlin Marianne |
SE VCH LPI NO VCH Eagle's White-Collar Worker | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Eklund Göran |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 0 ekl | 172.5 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
LPI Sjöbygårdens Austin By Night | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
SE LCH Vassrandens Alice | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
SE VCH Liungas Kompis | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Balder | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII Ledarhundens Arolina | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Åman Kent |
LPI Masterkey's Tinsel | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
LPI Jaktbäckens Blixtra | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
LPI HS 11297 Hessy | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
Mandylike's Judge | 0 kl.III | 188 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
Thornbreaker's Classic Touch | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Hansson Ola |
Nawinns Baron-Zacko | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Andersson Birger |
Riddarens Like A Diamond | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Klaar Karlerik |
LPI Twinlab's Delfi | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII Bite The Bullet Diva | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Nordström Åke |
Macita's Cliff Richard | 0 kl.I | 91 poäng | Holmlund Anne Marie |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Ledarhundens Bellman | 3 kl.I | 127.5 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
SE VCH SE DRAGCH Ledarhundens Beck | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
LPI Skybar Belief | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Lindholm Lars |
Labb-Hamras Milly | 3 kl.III | 197 poäng | Öberg Åke |
LPI Twinlab's Delfi | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Weiffert Rolf |
SE VCH LPI Figgefilurs Charmiga Beata Är Min | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Weiffert Rolf |
LPI LPII Athena | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Weiffert Rolf |
SE BCH Mandylike's Charming Countess | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Larsén Pia |
Designerline Reed Warbler | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
Bergsandens Bring Back | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Sjösten Roland |
LPI LPII Bite The Bullet Diva | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
LPI Masterkey's Tinsel | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Holmlund Anne Marie |
LPI Jaktbäckens Blixtra | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Holmlund Anne Marie |
Nawinns Baron-Zacko | 0 kl.II | 93.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI HS 11297 Hessy | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Myrén Karin |
LPI LPII Tidernas Sigrid Schaumann | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Melin Rolf |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 1 ekl | 292 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 1 ekl | 282.5 poäng | Melin Rolf |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 2 kl.III | 240.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Blom Anders |
LPI LPII Conrad | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Blom Anders |
LPI Vilda Matildas Yellow-Sun | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
SE VCH Kamrats Globetrotter | 3 kl.III | 218.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
Raglan Songbird | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Fredin Mette |
LPI Hund I Tjänsts Cassandra | 1 kl.I | 196 poäng | Fagerberg Bengt |
LPI LPII Minnows Appointment | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Fagerberg Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Don Giovanni | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI Sjöbygårdens Austin By Night | 3 kl.II | 126 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI LPII Ledarhundens Arolina | 1 kl.II | 187.5 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
LPII Like'ims Sascha | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
Bergsandens Bring Back | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
LPI Kohagens Röda Rosen | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Tints-Of-Siena | 3 kl.II | 107 poäng | Gerdt Sten |
SE VCH LPII Hackihäls Alpha | 3 ekl | 213.5 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPI Bramsö Fjärdens Idun | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Boberg Inga-Maj |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII Mandylike's Flash | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Larsson Toni |
Raglan Songbird | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Bellmaker's Ember | 2 kl.III | 250.5 poäng | Hjorth Ingegerd |
LPI LPII Ritou's Aladdin | 2 kl.III | 238 poäng | Hjorth Ingegerd |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Embla | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
LPI Applejack's Tuscany Superb | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Krüger Carola |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Mandylike's Yield | 2 ekl | 254.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI LPII LE-Cop's Esmeralda By Disney | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Rolfsson Tom |
Annual's Washington | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Sundberg Fraenk Jimm |
LPII Bumpkin's Tiger Lily | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
Klövenhöjs Snickers | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH Liungas Kompis | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Lind Thomas |
SE VCH LPI NO VCH Eagle's White-Collar Worker | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Andreasson Laila |
SE VCH Liungas Kompis | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI Sjöbygårdens Austin By Night | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M Mandylike's Nonstop | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Brygård Pia |
LPI Sjöbygårdens Austin By Night | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
Reedsweeper's Quest For Fire | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
LPI LPII Skärvenäset's Oscarina | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
LPI LPII Minnows Appointment | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Svensson Bo-Göran |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lady Upstream's Mc Culleum | 3 kl.II | 130.5 poäng | Bygdén Ove |
LPI Black Angus Alma | 3 kl.III | 214 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Guamikeni's Erik Johan Stagnelius | 3 kl.III | 200.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI LPII Bite The Bullet Diva | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
Iliadens Nasusi'ka | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI NO VCH Eagle's White-Collar Worker | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
LPII Carmal's Kitas Indra | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
LPI LPII Conrad | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
Musical's Kazaam | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Nylén Kurt |
Transångens Royal Sweet Cream | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
Nawinns Baron-Zacko | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Lindberg Dennis |
LPII Skärvenäset's Malin | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Lindberg Dennis |
LPI LPII Ritou's Aladdin | 2 kl.III | 230.5 poäng | Weiffert Rolf |
Skoll | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Hansson Michael |
Kyra | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI Figgefilurs Charmiga Beata Är Min | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
LPI LPII Athena | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Hansson Michael |
Shourouks Breath of Life | 0 kl.I | 72 poäng | Hansson Michael |
Iliadens Nasusi'ka | 3 kl.I | 112 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
Tingvell's Ginger Bread | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Andersson Lena |
LPI LPII Ledarhundens Arolina | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Åman Kent |
LPI HS 11297 Hessy | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Åman Kent |
Annual's Washington | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Sundberg Fraenk Jimm |
LPI Munkvretens Akvileja | 3 kl.I | 130.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
Saintcyres Jarrk | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Olausson Erik |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Robocop's Yellow Polka | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Embla | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
Skärvenäset's Ada Amalia | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Sea-Birds Snowstorm | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
Like'ims Joyride | 0 kl.III | 186 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
LPI LPII Bite The Bullet Diva | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Nordström Åke |
SE VCH LPI NO VCH Eagle's White-Collar Worker | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
Tofsvipans Nalle | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Annual's Washington | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Hedlund Josefin |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII Mandylike's Flash | 1 kl.II | 179.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
LPI Guamikeni's Erik Johan Stagnelius | 0 kl.III | 176 poäng | Krüger Carola |
Tyra | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Eriksson Michael |
Tofsvipans Nalle | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Östling Anders |
SE VCH Stargames Goldfinger | 0 kl.I | 89.5 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
Mandylike's Judge | 3 kl.III | 199.5 poäng | Svedin Inger |
Quinline's Elliott | 3 kl.I | 113.5 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
Raglan Songbird | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Wallén Jonas |
SE LCH Vassrandens Alice | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
LPI Bramsö Fjärdens Idun | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
Minnows Skotte | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Andersson Patrik |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Irresistible Isabell | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII Mandylike's Flash | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
Woodduck's Angel Ale | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPI LPII Conrad | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI Ancema's Ice Princess | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI LPII Minnows Appointment | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPII Carmal's Kitas Indra | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 258 poäng | Hawée Göran |
LPI Ancema's Ice Princess | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI LPII Conrad | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI LPII LE-Cop's Esmeralda By Disney | 2 kl.III | 241 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
Rainstone Alladin | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 272.5 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
LPI LPII Minnows Appointment | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
Bellmaker's Ember | 2 kl.III | 234 poäng | Nilsson Ingvar |
Near Me's Hilarity | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII Bite The Bullet Diva | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI Nätholmens Mysiga Mini | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Persson Mårten |
Tingvell's Ginger Bread | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Östling Anders |
Josh-By-Me | 0 kl.I | 89 poäng | Moberg-Falk Monica |
Älvgårdens Black Barrel | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Sund Anita |
LPII Like'ims Sascha | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Iliadens Nasusi'ka | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Nordström Sven-Inge |
Tingvell's Ginger Bread | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Deregård Lars |
LPI San'sharry | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Ancema's Ice Princess | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPI LPII Conrad | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Ek Björn |
Minnows Windward | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Larsson Hasse |
LPI HS 11297 Hessy | 1 kl.I | 184 poäng | Ögren Anders |
Designerline Reed Warbler | 1 kl.I | 193 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 0 ekl | 180.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI Glimmingens Beniamina | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Johansson Kjell |
Designerline Reed Warbler | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 3 ekl | 208.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
LPI Glimmingens Beniamina | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Larsson Inge |
Kefverön's Cape Horn | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
Kyra | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
LPI Kläry | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
LPI Kläry | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Twinlab's Delfi | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Persson Mårten |
Kyra | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Persson Mårten |
Mandylike's Judge | 3 kl.III | 214 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
LPI Kohagens Röda Rosen | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII Mandylike's Flash | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPI Guamikeni's Erik Johan Stagnelius | 2 kl.III | 245.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
SE VCH Ginstens Mazarine | 0 kl.III | 185.5 poäng | Selin Gertz |
LPII LPIII Robocop's Yellow Submarine | 2 kl.III | 228.5 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
TJH Lassagårdens Kamomill | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
LPI Robocop's Yellow Piggelin | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
Lovasligore | 0 kl.I | 93 poäng | Larsson Görel |
Near Me's Hilarity | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Krüger Carola |
LPI Applejack's Tuscany Superb | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Krüger Carola |
Nigellamix Bimi | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Eriksson Bernt |
LPELIT SE LCH Nigellamix Arina | 1 ekl | 274 poäng | Zaring Åke |
LPI Guamikeni's Erik Johan Stagnelius | 3 kl.III | 192 poäng | Hansson Michael |
LPI LPII Ritou's Aladdin | 0 kl.III | 171 poäng | Hansson Michael |
Labb-Hamras Milly | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Hansson Michael |
Saintcyres Jarrk | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
LPIII Joey-By-Me | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Irresistible Isabell | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
Robocop's Yellow Polka | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Suzuki | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Köster Jörgen |
LPI LPII Balder | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Köster Jörgen |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
Nigellamix Bimi | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Åhlander Ulf |
LPELIT SE LCH Nigellamix Arina | 1 ekl | 286.5 poäng | Eriksson Bernt |
Kefverön's Cape Horn | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Samuelsson Sven |
Tofsvipans Nalle | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
SE VCH Ginstens Mazarine | 0 kl.III | 142 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPI LPII Tidernas Sigrid Schaumann | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Martens Manfred |
SE VCH Dolou's Full of Love | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Martens Manfred |
Lindjax A'emil | 3 kl.I | 127.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
Rainstone Zingo | 0 kl.I | 96.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
SE VCH Iron Blue's Hopper Hackle | 0 kl.I | 59 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
Bellmaker's Ember | 3 kl.III | 222.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
LPI LPII Bite The Bullet Diva | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
LPI Mandylike's Entire | 2 kl.III | 241 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
SE VCH LPI LPII Dione | 3 kl.I | 110.5 poäng | Lyvén Tony |
NORD VCH LPI LPII Colas Viktoria | 2 kl.II | 146.5 poäng | Liljeqvist Ch |
Raglan Songbird | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
SE VCH Annual's Get A Grip | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
Caliburns Christmas Arwen | 0 kl.I | 59.5 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
SE VCH Dolou's Full of Love | 0 kl.I | 94 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPI Kläry | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Karlström Alf |
LPI HS 11297 Hessy | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Andersson Reidar |
Saintcyres Jarrk | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
Massgaisten's Läskiga Lus | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Nylander Marie |
Labb-Hamras Milly | 3 kl.III | 199.5 poäng | Therup Anders |
LPI Nätholmens Mysiga Mini | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Therup Anders |
LPI LPII Athena | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Therup Anders |
LPI Robocop's Windy | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPII LPIII Robocop's Yellow Submarine | 3 kl.III | 197 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 2 kl.III | 254 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPI Robocop's Yellow Piggelin | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI Rondeus Irresistible Isabell | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI Glimmingens Beniamina | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Andersson Per-Olof |
Bagheera | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Prahl Leif |
Tints-Of-Siena | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
Hackihäls Enzo | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Arthursson Dennis |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII Mandylike's Flash | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPII Hackihäls Delta | 1 kl.III | 264 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
NORD VCH LPI LPII Colas Viktoria | 3 kl.II | 130.5 poäng | Gerdt Sten |
LPI Modus Vivendis Ob-La-Di Ob-La-Da | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Gerdt Sten |
Quinline's Elliott | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
Triple M's Dream Baby | 0 kl.I | 87 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
Streamlight's Juhani | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
LPI LPII Tidernas Sigrid Schaumann | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
LPI HS 11297 Hessy | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Björling Birgitta |
Lindjax A'emil | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
Rondeus Impulsive Isadora | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPII Kävin | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPII Like'ims Sascha | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
Na'yves Tucana | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
Gottands Disa | 3 kl.I | 112.5 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
LPI Airotkivs Ylva of Bolltorp | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Kohagens Röda Rosen | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI LPII Athena | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
Moorman's High Speed | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPI Airotkivs Ylva of Bolltorp | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
Gryningens Herkules | 3 kl.II | 123.5 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 2 kl.III | 227 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
Klövenhöjs Snickers | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Larsson Lars Göran |
LPII Bumpkin's Tiger Lily | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Larsson Lars Göran |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 3 ekl | 199.5 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 281.5 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
Tints-Of-Siena | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
Guideline's Fiddle De Dee | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
Modus Vivendis Pure Pearl | 0 kl.II | 85.5 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
LPI Lillimar's Dark Chokolate Mousse | 0 kl.II | 68.5 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
Rainstone Zingo | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI Airotkivs Arrac | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
LPI LPII Conrad | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
SE SPCH LPII Minnows Porslin | 3 kl.III | 204 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
Rainstone Alladin | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
Vassrandens Albert | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
B&b's Magic Mystery Tour | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI LPII SE LCH Lablustrious Avanti | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
Minnows Parfait | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPI Ancema's Ice Princess | 1 kl.I | 186.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Williegårdens Celine | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Lundh Bea |
Trofast Tussilago | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Sundin Leif |
Tyra | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
Searover Lady Madonna | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Degerström Bo |
Kyra | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Ohlsson Olof |
LPI Kläry | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Ohlsson Olof |
SE VCH LPI LPII SE LCH Lablustrious Avanti | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 2 ekl | 251.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
Nawinns Baron-Zacko | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
LPII LPIII Robocop's Yellow Submarine | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Andreasson Laila |
LPI Robocop's Yellow Piggelin | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
LPI LPII Conrad | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Lorca's Chic Charity | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
SE VCH Ingmos Kaby Cabernet | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
Åkerbärets Valter | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Ryder Stefan |
LPI LPII Astrix | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
Kefverön's Cape Horn | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Ålander Lennart |
Gryningens Herkules | 3 kl.II | 114.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Suzuki | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Johansson Berit |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Country Look's Origin Silk'n Satin | 3 kl.I | 121.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
LE-Cop's Iwi | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Marcellina | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Crosswood Touch of Class | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 1 kl.I | 193 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 2 ekl | 243 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 269.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPII Like'ims Sascha | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
Na'yves Tucana | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
Nawinns Baron-Zacko | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Ericson Hans |
LPI Kohagens Röda Rosen | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Ericson Hans |
SE VCH LPI Kafati's Yayajahaa | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Lind Thomas |
Åkerbärets Valter | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Sejnell Bert Åke |
SE VCH Ingmos Kaby Cabernet | 3 kl.I | 131.5 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
Bellmaker's Ember | 3 kl.III | 211 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Bökardalens Opal | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Iliadens Hypsipyle | 0 ekl | 138 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
Kälvin | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII Balder | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Lorca's Chic Charity | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Larsson Fred |
SE VCH Ingmos Kaby Cabernet | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Larsson Fred |
LPI Modus Vivendis Ob-La-Di Ob-La-Da | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
LPII Lapwing's Yellow Empress | 0 kl.II | 88.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 273 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI LPII Bjevas Bonzita | 0 kl.III | 174 poäng | Von Krusenstjerna U |
SE VCH LPI Magic-Fanny | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Von Krusenstjerna U |
LPI Airotkivs Ylva of Bolltorp | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI HS 10204 Bisett | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
Crosswood Touch of Class | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH LPI Kafati's Yayajahaa | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH LPI Magic-Fanny | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Andersen Anita |
SE BCH Mandylike's Charming Countess | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Like'ims Joyride | 3 kl.III | 212 poäng | Branthall Marie |
SE VCH Dolou's Full of Love | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Vassrandens Albert | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI LPII SE LCH Lablustrious Avanti | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Wilma | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Trofast Tussilago | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
SE VCH LPI Magic-Fanny | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
Åkerbärets Valter | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
LPII Hackihäls Delta | 0 kl.III | 183 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI LPII SE LCH Lablustrious Avanti | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Nawinns Baron-Zacko | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 1 kl.I | 191 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
Lebaz Olli Toy | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Kälvin | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Hackihäls Enzo | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
Labrador Vom Bedhard Hurrican Hutch | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPI TJH(FM) Izolde | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Tingvell's Ginger Ale | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Liljeqvist Ch |
LPI Bramsö Fjärdens Idun | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Fredriksson Rickard |
B&b's Magic Mystery Tour | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI LPII Astrix | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Frid Crispin |
Near Me's Hilarity | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Karlsson Valdemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 3 kl.III | 221 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Lorca's Chic Charity | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Abrahamsson Louise |
Aye-Aye's Fabian | 3 kl.I | 117.5 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
Ritou's Henkell Trocken | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
LPI HS 10204 Bisett | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
SE VCH Quinline's Hera Hunter | 1 kl.I | 195 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
Country Look's Origin Silk'n Satin | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Arvelin Bengt |
LPI Airotkivs Ylva of Bolltorp | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 2 ekl | 253 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 307.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
Bergsandens Bring Back | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Lindholm Lars |
SE VCH LPI Magic-Fanny | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE BCH Mandylike's Charming Countess | 2 kl.III | 227 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
Designerline Reed Warbler | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Jernström Lena |
SE VCH Annual's Get A Grip | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Sigfridsson Alf |
LPI HS 10204 Bisett | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
LPI LPII Ledarhundens Arolina | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
Labb-Hamras Milly | 3 kl.III | 200.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Twinlab's Delfi | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Sea-Birds Snowstorm | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
SE VCH Labbegården's Fairytale | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Wilén Gert |
LPI LPII Tidernas Sigrid Schaumann | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Eriksson Thomas |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 3 ekl | 200 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 275.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Guamikeni's Erik Johan Stagnelius | 3 kl.III | 212 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Embla | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
SE VCH Ingmos Kaby Cabernet | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPI Airotkivs Ylva of Bolltorp | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI Kohagens Röda Rosen | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI HS 10204 Bisett | 0 kl.II | 99 poäng | Björling Birgitta |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 3 kl.I | 120.5 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Musical's Dr Jekyl and Mr Hyde | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Ericsson Anne |
Musical's Dr Jekyl and Mr Hyde | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPII Searover Pattering Prince | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII Tidernas Sigrid Schaumann | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 2 ekl | 242 poäng | Eriksson Gunnar |
Justlike Prins Nikolai | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
Kafati's Yippiyeeh | 1 kl.I | 188 poäng | Svensson Lena |
SE VCH LPII Silverstjärnans Top Terror | 1 kl.III | 269 poäng | Olovsson Eva |
LPI LPII Ledarhundens Arolina | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
LPI LPII LE-Cop's Esmeralda By Disney | 0 kl.III | 186 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Johansson Berit |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Iliadens Hypsipyle | 0 ekl | 153.5 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
Like'ims Respons of Bellmaker | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE BCH Mandylike's Charming Countess | 0 kl.III | 157 poäng | Norman Leif |
Trendmaker's Always Ready | 0 kl.I | 89 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Marcellina | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
SE SPBCH SE LCH SE BCH Mandylike's Zyp | 3 ekl | 222.5 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
LPI LPII LE-Cop's Esmeralda By Disney | 0 kl.III | 172 poäng | Johansson Inge |
Mandylike's Yearning | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Johansson Inge |
Labb-Hamras Milly | 0 kl.III | 168 poäng | Wilén Gert |
Bergsandens Bring Back | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Johansson Lars |
LPI LPII Duckling's Yellow Tail | 3 kl.III | 198.5 poäng | Sundin Leif |
SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Mandylike's Yield | 2 ekl | 228.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Mandylike's Yield | 2 ekl | 249 poäng | Simmingsköld Hans |
SE VCH Liungas Kompis | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
Ceres | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Marcellina | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Olovsson Irén |
Gottands Disa | 0 kl.I | 91 poäng | Olovsson Irén |
SE VCH Quinline's Hera Hunter | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Svensson Mikael |
LPI Modus Vivendis Ob-La-Di Ob-La-Da | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI Airotkivs Ylva of Bolltorp | 3 kl.II | 103.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE VCH Geischess Diva | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE VCH Geischess Nala | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE J(J)CH LPELIT SE LCH Searover Pattering Lady | 3 kl.I | 114.5 poäng | Karlsson Tomas |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 2 ekl | 241.5 poäng | Karlsson Tomas |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
Labb-Hamras Milly | 0 kl.III | 184 poäng | Larsson-Barthel C |
Skyfly's Arista | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Glimmingens Beniamina | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
LPI HS 10204 Bisett | 3 kl.II | 134.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Mandylike's Yield | 2 ekl | 240 poäng | Markert Bernt |
LPI Labrador Vom Bedhard Happy Hanna | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
Ceres | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Backevik Jan |
B&b's Magic Mystery Tour | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Backevik Jan |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH Ingmos Kaby Cabernet | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH Quinline's Hera Hunter | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
Ceres | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Mandylike's Yield | 1 ekl | 276 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
LPI LPII LE-Cop's Esmeralda By Disney | 3 kl.III | 194.5 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
LPI Guamikeni's Erik Johan Stagnelius | 0 kl.III | 162 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
SE VCH Sångfågelns Marcellina | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Unosson Reino |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lady Upstream's Mc Culleum | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
Djurbergas Scope Propoint | 0 kl.I | 84.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI Lillimar's Dark Chokolate Mousse | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
SE VCH LPI Magic-Fanny | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE SPBCH SE LCH SE BCH Mandylike's Zyp | 3 ekl | 215 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
SE VCH Sincher's Honey For My Heart | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
SE VCH Liungas Kompis | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
Aron-Avanti | 3 kl.I | 102.5 poäng | Landfors Olov |
Ceres | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Landfors Olov |
SE BCH Mandylike's Tinsel | 2 ekl | 241 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 1 ekl | 275.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Viltvårdarns Haimon | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Näslund Göran |
Djurbergas Lealholm Moor | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Näslund Göran |
Viltvårdarns Hagel | 0 kl.I | 96 poäng | Näslund Göran |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
SE SPBCH SE LCH SE BCH Mandylike's Zyp | 1 ekl | 279.5 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
Raglan Marzipan | 1 kl.III | 258 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
NORD VCH LPI LPII Colas Viktoria | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
LPI LPII Skärvenäset's Oscarina | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE VCH LPI Colas Edla | 0 kl.III | 146 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH Bylabbens Albizz | 0 kl.I | 96 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
LPI Sångfågelns Angelina | 0 kl.I | 67.5 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
Mandylike's Yearning | 2 kl.III | 229 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
SE VCH LPI Magic-Fanny | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
SE VCH Bylabbens Albizz | 0 kl.I | 79.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
Djurbergas Lealholm Moor | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Conover's Run For Meadowlark | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Hellberg Roland |
SE SPBCH SE LCH SE BCH Mandylike's Zyp | 2 ekl | 248.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Mandylike's Yield | 3 ekl | 200.5 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH SE JCH Searover Tings Tassa | 3 ekl | 211 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE BCH Mandylike's Tinsel | 3 ekl | 195 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 2 ekl | 231.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 258 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE VCH SE JCH Airotkivs Ång-Turbin | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
SE VCH LPI LPII Sångfågelns Spader Dam | 0 kl.III | 181 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH Ingmos Kaby Cabernet | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Lorca's Chic Charity | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH LPI Sjöbygårdens Bad to The Boon | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
Like'ims Respons of Bellmaker | 2 kl.III | 254.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE LCH Searover Cosys Arraks | 2 ekl | 251.5 poäng | Lindberg Dennis |
SE SPBCH SE LCH SE BCH Mandylike's Zyp | 2 ekl | 234 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH SE JCH SE BCH Searover Cosy | 1 ekl | 306.5 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
NORD VCH LPI LPII Colas Viktoria | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Melin Tomas |