LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 0 kl.III | 168 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
Justlike Chic's Ceasar | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
RLD N RLD F Cosmic Cover's Invisible Camouflage | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Tilde | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Olofsson Iréne |
Stawaskogens Black Vixen | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Olofsson Iréne |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Besure's Love Me | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Olofsson Iréne |
Karriärs Belive | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI SÖKH III Järabackens Smooth Criminal | 3 ekl | 203.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
FDI HTM I RLD N Sångfågelns Monsieur Renaud | 3 kl.I | 128.5 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 0 ekl | 173 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPI RLD N RLD F Torbjörnahults Måns | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPII Sibel | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
Kompis | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
RLD N Streamlight's Choice Lex Luthor | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Sångfågelns Alberich | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
LPII Lisslindas Casper Carat | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 3 ekl | 221 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Vesslavikens Spexa | 1 kl.II | 190 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI SPH III SÖKH II Mandylike's Zamira | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPII Lisslindas Casper Carat | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Ollars Stefan |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 259 poäng | Hellberg Roland |
LPI Guideline's Jessie Lee | 3 kl.III | 206 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPII RLD N RLD F Romele's Lenora | 2 kl.III | 245 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Karriärs Belive | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Prahl Leif |
SE VCH Viltvårdarns Tikka | 2 kl.II | 148.5 poäng | Plym Forsell Lena |
Viltvårdarns Lykka | 1 kl.II | 176.5 poäng | Plym Forsell Lena |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 3 ekl | 217.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPIII SE VCH LPII SE LCH RLD N RLD A SE RALLYCH Zetastar Mighty Inca | 2 ekl | 240 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 2 kl.III | 233 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
LD STARTKLASS Sincher's Dash of Goodwill | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Viberg Ing-Britt |
FDI HTM I RLD N Sångfågelns Monsieur Renaud | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Johansson Mats |
RLD F Minnows Marin | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Andersson Mats |
LPI LPII Silvergruvans Miss Nexie | 0 kl.III | 186.5 poäng | Brandel Maria |
Romele's Arwen | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
RLD N RLD F SPH III SÖKH III Bergsandens Sahara Hot Nights | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
Goody-Goody's Poker Joker | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
Ingmos Vina Herminia | 2 kl.III | 254.5 poäng | Romland Carina |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 3 kl.I | 111.5 poäng | Wallin Åke |
SE SPCH SE LCH SPH III Bonnie | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 2 ekl | 231 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 277 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Allatiffany | 0 kl.I | 90.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
SE SPCH SE LCH SPH III Bonnie | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Lindmark Elinor |
SE VCH Searover Jades Marilyn M | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Lindmark Elinor |
SE LCH Pilens Varg | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Skantz Elizabeth |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Skantz Elizabeth |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Skantz Elizabeth |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Lindmark Elinor |
LPII RLD N RLD F Romele's Lenora | 2 kl.III | 234 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
RLD N Streamlight's Choice Lex Luthor | 3 kl.II | 128 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI LPII Gravel's Magmatic Porphyry | 0 kl.III | 141 poäng | Brocker Björn |
LPI SPH III SÖKH II Mandylike's Zamira | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
Woodhunt's Trixi | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
LPII SE LCH Benny | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
SE SPCH SE LCH SPH III Bonnie | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
Minnows Diamond | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
FDI HTM I RLD N Sångfågelns Monsieur Renaud | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 3 kl.II | 108 poäng | Falk Anders |
Justlike Chic's Ceasar | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Annual's Twilight Time | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bumpkin's Freddy Steady | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Malmström Christer |
RLD F Minnows Marin | 3 ekl | 200 poäng | Fröjd Bengt |
SE VCH RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Fastidious Angel-Wings | 3 kl.III | 214 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
RLD N RLD F Cosmic Cover's Invisible Camouflage | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
LPIII SE VCH LPII SE LCH RLD N RLD A SE RALLYCH Zetastar Mighty Inca | 1 kl.III | 256 poäng | Skantz Elizabeth |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 2 ekl | 242.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 2 kl.III | 240.5 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
LPI Guideline's Jessie Lee | 2 kl.III | 239.5 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
RLD N Mandylike's Unstained | 0 kl.II | 86.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
Mandylike's Unbounded | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
LPI LPII Gravel's Magmatic Porphyry | 0 kl.III | 184.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Holmgren Kent |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Mandylike's Yours Truly | 0 kl.III | 184 poäng | Eriksson Eva |
Kafati's Reggae-Dancer | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Eriksson Eva |
Birdland Bellatrix | 3 kl.I | 102.5 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 3 ekl | 206.5 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Mandylike's Yours Truly | 3 kl.III | 208.5 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
Kafati's Reggae-Dancer | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
LPI SE LCH SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Stargolds Licence to Kill | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
RPH III SPH I SPH II SPH III Searover All in Everton | 2 ekl | 234 poäng | Jakob Peter |
LPI Stenbury Black Electra | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Brännström Catarina |
Mandylike's Unbounded | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
SPH I Canine Saloon Falkon | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 3 kl.II | 132.5 poäng | Stenh Per-Ola |
LPII RLD N RLD F Romele's Lenora | 3 kl.III | 200 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Boggie | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Huset Elliots Tau | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
LPI LPII Mandylike's Adele | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
LPI LPII LPIII AGD I AGHD I Quinline's Stop Stop Stop | 2 ekl | 239 poäng | Almquist Sture |
LPI Silverstjärnans Belladonna | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
Skyfly's Randall | 1 kl.III | 256.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
Skybar Genuine | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 0 ekl | 147 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
RLD N RLD F Streamlight's Jackies Amber | 3 kl.III | 193 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
RLD N Reedsweeper's Tomcat | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
LPI SE LCH SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Stargolds Licence to Kill | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Crona Gunnel |
Silverstjärnans La Gloria Cubana | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPI Silverstjärnans Belladonna | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
SE LCH Viljestyrkans Timotej | 2 ekl | 251 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Eriksson Sören |
LPII LPIII SÖKH II Iris | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Östling Anders |
LPII Lisslindas Casper Carat | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII Gravel's Magmatic Andesite | 1 kl.II | 191 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI Gravel's Metamorphic Amphibolite | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII AGD I AGHD I Quinline's Stop Stop Stop | 3 ekl | 206 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Glen Louch Drummer | 3 kl.III | 212 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
SPH I SPH II Zetastar Special Tomahawk | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
LPI SPH III SÖKH II Mandylike's Zamira | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Falk Anders |
Meadowlark Foyle | 1 kl.I | 182.5 poäng | Adesand Christer |
Sångfågelns Annina | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 1 ekl | 259.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Annual's Twilight Time | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 3 ekl | 213.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI LPII RLD N FDI&II HTM I HTM II SE HTMCH Archean Rock's Maneater | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Larsson Toni |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
RLD N Sjöråets Super-Nova | 3 kl.I | 109.5 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
SE SPCH SE VCH SE J(J)CH SE LCH SE RALLYCH SPH III Korpklons Fennek | 1 kl.II | 182.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 2 ekl | 240.5 poäng | Dahlin Bo-Lennart |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
Airotkivs Hilda | 0 kl.III | 122 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
Ledsagarens Sorbus | 1 kl.II | 178 poäng | Domeij Ulf |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 2 ekl | 252 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE LCH Viljestyrkans Timotej | 3 ekl | 221.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII RLD M DatsrÚges Snow Drop | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Tilde | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Jakob Peter |
Stawaskogens Black Vixen | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Jakob Peter |
Airotkivs Hilda | 0 kl.III | 99.5 poäng | Adesand Christer |
SÖKH III Streamlight's Cayos Gavin | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M Mandylike's Nonstop | 2 ekl | 236 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 3 kl.II | 112.5 poäng | Atzmannstorfer Rebec |
LPI LPII LPIII AGD I AGHD I Quinline's Stop Stop Stop | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 2 ekl | 242.5 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
SE VCH RLD A RLD N&F LD STARTKLASS SPH I&II Smart Fellow's Swag in to Town | 3 kl.I | 106.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII SPH III SÖKH I Mandylike's Wizard | 1 kl.III | 285 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 2 ekl | 251 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 3 ekl | 216 poäng | Daleke Anette |
Ingmos Xanadu | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
RLD N Minnows Sea Wave | 1 kl.II | 191 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Hawée Göran |
Streamlight's Choice Wilja | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Searover All in Tee | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Winning Line's Light My Fire | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Tisslabo Paganini | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPII SPH II Airotkivs Fina | 0 kl.III | 156.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPII SPH II Airotkivs Fina | 0 kl.III | 156.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE LCH Pilens Diana | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
Kafati's Reggae-Dancer | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Olofsson Linda |
LPII Searover Kellys Replay | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
SE VCH RLD A RLD N&F LD STARTKLASS SPH I&II Smart Fellow's Swag in to Town | 3 kl.I | 109.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Sven Ever |
LPII Searover Kellys Replay | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Ögren Anders |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Winning Line's Light My Fire | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Johnsson Berger Mimm |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 1 ekl | 267.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Winning Line's Light My Fire | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 3 ekl | 217.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 3 kl.II | 119.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Gaps Läckra Larka | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 3 kl.III | 216 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
SE SPCH SE SÖCH LPII RLD N SPH III SÖKH III Mandylike's Respectful Rose | 1 kl.II | 194 poäng | Romland Carina |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 1 kl.II | 188.5 poäng | Romland Carina |
LPI LPII LPIII AGD I AGHD I Quinline's Stop Stop Stop | 0 ekl | 173 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 3 kl.III | 216 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
SE SPCH SE SÖCH LPII RLD N SPH III SÖKH III Mandylike's Respectful Rose | 1 kl.II | 194 poäng | Romland Carina |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 1 kl.II | 188.5 poäng | Romland Carina |
SE VCH Rockdove's Red Hot Curry | 1 kl.III | 263 poäng | Gran Arne |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 0 kl.III | 191 poäng | Gran Arne |
SE J(J)CH LD 2 Rockdove's Mandolina | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
LPII Lisslindas Casper Carat | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
SE VCH RLD A RLD N&F LD STARTKLASS SPH I&II Smart Fellow's Swag in to Town | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 0 kl.II | 97 poäng | Persson Birgitta |
LPII LPIII SÖKH II Iris | 2 kl.III | 246 poäng | Ollars Stefan |
SE VCH LPI TJH(PTRH) SPH I SÖKH I Thorsvi Black Bottle | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
SE VCH RLD A RLD N&F LD STARTKLASS SPH I&II Smart Fellow's Swag in to Town | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
LPI Pilens Artemis | 0 kl.II | 93 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
LPI Landkrabbans CaffÚ Noix Vanille | 3 kl.II | 120.5 poäng | Blomqvist Ann Charlo |
LPI Find-it For Tee Time | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Blomqvist Ann Charlo |
Huntley's Cute Chapman | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Blomqvist Ann Charlo |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 2 kl.III | 249.5 poäng | Brännström Catarina |
SPH I SPH II Masterkey's Ice Clear | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Boman Tom |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Huset Elliots Tau | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
RLD N RLD F SPH III SÖKH III Bergsandens Sahara Hot Nights | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Öljersjös Indra | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH Searover Jades Marilyn M | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 1 ekl | 283.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 2 kl.III | 229 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 1 kl.III | 301 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
Moorman's Deal Wilson | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
RLD N SÖKH III Korpklons Silvertärna | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 2 ekl | 255 poäng | Norman Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII AGD I AGHD I Quinline's Stop Stop Stop | 0 ekl | 182.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
LPI Guideline's Jessie Lee | 2 kl.III | 229.5 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
LPI LPII Viljestyrkans Axl-Rose | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
SE LCH Viljestyrkans Timotej | 2 ekl | 236.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI Masterkey's Fix Joshua | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Palmquist Maria |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 3 kl.I | 120 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 1 kl.III | 265.5 poäng | Domeij Ulf |
LPI Pilens Artemis | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Ledin Jan |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Öljersjös Indra | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Jansson Anna |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 1 kl.III | 260 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPII Mandylike's Whirlwind | 0 kl.III | 116 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
RPH III SPH I SPH II SPH III Searover All in Everton | 3 ekl | 201.5 poäng | Åman Kent |
RPH III SPH I SPH II SPH III Searover All in Everton | 3 ekl | 207 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
LPI LPII Black Angus Tilia Cordata | 2 kl.III | 247 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
Minnows Diamond | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPI LPII Kustmarken's Olga | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Ek Björn |
RLD N SÖKH III Korpklons Silvertärna | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
Glen Louch Drummer | 2 kl.III | 237.5 poäng | Boberg Urban |
FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F Let's Swing Hey Joe | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Glen Louch Drummer | 3 kl.III | 213 poäng | Boberg Urban |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F Let's Swing Hey Joe | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
SE VCH Streamlight's Gillies River | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Karlsson Sven Olof |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Carlsson Ann |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 1 kl.II | 189.5 poäng | Gillberg Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Gillberg Bo |
LPI LPII Kustmarken's Olga | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Gillberg Bo |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPII LPIII SÖKH II Iris | 3 kl.III | 220 poäng | Bergström Bo |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII SPH III SÖKH I Mandylike's Wizard | 1 kl.III | 291.5 poäng | Bergström Bo |
LPI RLD N RLD F Torbjörnahults Måns | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPI LPII Viljestyrkans Axl-Rose | 1 kl.II | 187.5 poäng | Petersson Lars |
RLD N RLD F SPH III SÖKH III Bergsandens Sahara Hot Nights | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Nordström Åke |
SE LCH Viljestyrkans Timotej | 2 ekl | 249.5 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Askrikes Snöboll | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
Sibbofjärdens Lisa | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPI Willowridge Two For The Money | 3 kl.II | 113 poäng | Odén Anders |
LPI Pilens Artemis | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 1 ekl | 268 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
Mandylike's Unbounded | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
LPI LPII Mylabs Ciabatta | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Axelsson Dolores |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 0 ekl | 112 poäng | Axelsson Stefan |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Öljersjös Indra | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Jönsson Monika |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Askrikes Snöboll | 2 kl.II | 157.5 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Trofast Camaro | 3 kl.II | 101.5 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
LPI Guideline's Jessie Lee | 2 kl.III | 237.5 poäng | Brorsson Kenneth |
Mandylike's Unbounded | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Brorsson Kenneth |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Jacobsson Sten |
Skyfly's Randall | 3 kl.III | 202.5 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 2 ekl | 225.5 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 3 kl.III | 221.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Wallwein's Ornellia | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Rytterström Elisabet |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 1 ekl | 260.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
SE VCH Zetastar Mighty Keetoowah | 0 kl.III | 174.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
Wallwein's Ornellia | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 3 ekl | 210.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Ljungqvist Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Althorn Britta |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 2 ekl | 229.5 poäng | Brännström Catarina |
LPI Landkrabbans CaffÚ Noix Vanille | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
TJH(PTRH) Mandylike's Ability | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
Hårkollen's Kia | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Haeggblom Bjellå A |
SE RALLYCH NO RLCH Visterwood Cariad Du | 2 ekl | 242.5 poäng | Haeggblom Bjellå A |
SPH III Mandylike's Toffee | 2 kl.III | 242.5 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
SE VCH RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Fastidious Angel-Wings | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI Sångfågelns Erda | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
Hårkollen's Kia | 3 kl.II | 116.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
SE RALLYCH NO RLCH Visterwood Cariad Du | 0 ekl | 163.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
SPH III Mandylike's Toffee | 2 kl.III | 248 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
RLD N RLD F SPH III SÖKH III Bergsandens Sahara Hot Nights | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Öljersjös Indra | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Öljersjös Estanzia | 0 ekl | 168 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI Sångfågelns Erda | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 0 ekl | 155.5 poäng | Markert Bernt |
LPI LPII Mylabs Ciabatta | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 0 ekl | 171.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPI Willowridge Two For The Money | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Lab Marrone's Love Me True | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
RPH III SPH I SPH II SPH III Searover All in Everton | 3 ekl | 194 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
Stawaskogens Black Vixen | 0 kl.I | 93.5 poäng | Olofsson Iréne |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Sea-Croft Jaguar | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
Viltvårdarns Vespa | 1 kl.III | 262 poäng | Sverin Marie |
TJH(FM) AGHD II Fireco Bernard | 2 kl.III | 243.5 poäng | Lundin Carina |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Mandylike's Yours Truly | 3 kl.III | 192.5 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
Birdland Bellatrix | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 1 kl.I | 190.5 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
LPI RLD N RLD F Torbjörnahults Måns | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 261.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 3 kl.I | 115.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
Järabackens Samba | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
SE VCH Rockdove's Red Hot Curry | 2 kl.III | 255.5 poäng | Gran Arne |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
SE J(J)CH LD 2 Rockdove's Mandolina | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 3 kl.III | 223 poäng | Abrahamsson Christin |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Holmgren Kent |
LPII LPIII SÖKH II Iris | 2 kl.III | 245.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SPH III Mandylike's Toffee | 2 kl.III | 238.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 0 kl.II | 93 poäng | Bergström Bo |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 0 ekl | 159.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Tommy |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 3 kl.III | 214 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
Glen Louch Drummer | 0 kl.III | 161 poäng | Nylander Marie |
Homehundens Ciwi | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Boberg Urban |
Like'ims First Class | 2 kl.III | 230 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
LPI LPII Viljestyrkans Axl-Rose | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH RLD A RLD N&F LD STARTKLASS SPH I&II Smart Fellow's Swag in to Town | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
LPI Landkrabbans CaffÚ Noix Vanille | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
Adore's Wild Harry Gronbek | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Dream Day | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
SE LCH Minnows Blue Mist | 1 ekl | 267 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
SE VCH Searover Jades Marilyn M | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE VCH RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Fastidious Angel-Wings | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 0 ekl | 190 poäng | Berg Marita |
SE VCH RLD A RLD N&F LD STARTKLASS SPH I&II Smart Fellow's Swag in to Town | 0 kl.I | 92.5 poäng | Hagelin Göran |
SE VCH RLD A RLD N&F LD STARTKLASS SPH I&II Smart Fellow's Swag in to Town | 3 kl.I | 116.5 poäng | Skog Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Mazkhens Dhumlhe | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 2 ekl | 251.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Bergström Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPII Mazkhens Dhumlhe | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 2 ekl | 233 poäng | Larsson Anita |
RLD N Mandylike's Unstained | 3 kl.II | 114 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
TJH(HV) Megadroms Aurora-Eos | 0 kl.III | 179 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bumpkin's Freddy Steady | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Öberg Åke |
Sibbofjärdens Lisa | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Berglund Nils |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Falk Anders |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 0 kl.III | 147.5 poäng | Arvelin Bengt |
Stargames Thracher | 3 kl.III | 204 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
LPI Willowridge Two For The Money | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Larsson Fred |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Lab Marrone's Love Me True | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 3 kl.III | 215 poäng | Snell Karl-Evert |
RLD N Mandylike's Unstained | 0 kl.II | 38 poäng | Falk Karin |
SE VCH LPI RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH II SPH III Figgefilurs Egon Är Svart | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Falk Karin |
LPIII SE VCH LPII SE LCH RLD N RLD A SE RALLYCH Zetastar Mighty Inca | 1 kl.III | 277 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 3 ekl | 199.5 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE VCH LPI RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH II SPH III Figgefilurs Egon Är Svart | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE VV-17 Tjotte's Run For President | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
LPELIT SE LCH Streamlight's Pearl Abra Kadabra | 1 ekl | 272.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI LPII Mylabs Ciabatta | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 2 ekl | 235.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
Zetastar Noble Prize | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Nordin Anna |
AGHD II Moorman's Deal Astis | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Nordin Anna |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bumpkin's Freddy Steady | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Schwandner Jutta |
LPI LPII RLD N SE HTMCH FDI&II&III HTM I&II&III Something New's Mail Box | 3 kl.III | 192 poäng | Dunder Maria |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Sea-Croft Jaguar | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
Thorsvi Kilchoman | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Berglund Nils |
LPI Annual's Southern Girl | 0 kl.II | 74.5 poäng | Thiderman Sören |
LPI Pilens Artemis | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI LPII RLD N SE HTMCH FDI&II&III HTM I&II&III Something New's Mail Box | 2 kl.III | 245 poäng | Paananen Anette |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 3 kl.II | 105.5 poäng | Adesand Christer |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 0 kl.II | 80 poäng | Adesand Christer |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
LPI LPII Gransmåla Tellus | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 1 kl.I | 193 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
LPI RLD N RLD F Torbjörnahults Måns | 1 kl.I | 182.5 poäng | Ljudén Lars |
Lorca's Like No One Else | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Brocker Björn |
SE VCH TJH(PTRH) Skärvenäset's Eiwin | 0 kl.I | 42 poäng | Brocker Björn |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F Let's Swing Hey Joe | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 1 kl.III | 256.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH LPI TJH(PTRH) SPH I SÖKH I Thorsvi Black Bottle | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI Silverstjärnans Belladonna | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Boman Tom |
TJH(HV) Megadroms Aurora-Eos | 3 kl.III | 218 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
SE LCH Sea-Birds Earl of Snowdon | 1 kl.III | 267.5 poäng | Romland Carina |
Minnows Diamond | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Romland Carina |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 0 ekl | 110.5 poäng | Gillå Urban |
Ledsagarens Yohan Blake | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Therup Anders |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Askrikes Snöboll | 3 kl.II | 114.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 260.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
Sångfågelns Tony | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 3 ekl | 218.5 poäng | Berg Camilla |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Mandylike's Yours Truly | 0 kl.III | 187.5 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Mandylike's Yours Truly | 0 kl.III | 187.5 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
Brievelli Gundogs Rocky | 1 kl.II | 172.5 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 0 kl.II | 94 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI LPII RLD N Hultrum's Cowboy Jimmy Joe | 1 kl.II | 183.5 poäng | Bogren Thérese |
LPI LPII RLD N Hultrum's Cowboy Jimmy Joe | 1 kl.II | 183.5 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
Dream Day | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Hedenberg Birgitta |
LPI Landkrabbans CaffÚ Noix Vanille | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Hedenberg Birgitta |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 3 kl.II | 126 poäng | Ledin Jan |
Adore's Wild Harry Gronbek | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Vesslavikens Spexa | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Klase Eva |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII SPH III SÖKH I Mandylike's Wizard | 1 kl.III | 272 poäng | Nordin Anna |
Brievelli Gundogs Rocky | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 0 ekl | 113 poäng | Svensson Kristina |
RPH II RPH III Stenbury Black Chara | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPI SE LCH SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Stargolds Licence to Kill | 2 ekl | 241.5 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 1 kl.III | 271 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI Guideline's Jessie Lee | 3 kl.III | 200.5 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
LPI LPII Skärvenäset's Oscarina | 0 kl.III | 145 poäng | Sahlberg Caroline |
LPI SE LCH SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Stargolds Licence to Kill | 1 ekl | 287.5 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
LPI LPII Mylabs Ciabatta | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
Mandylike's Unbounded | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 1 kl.III | 277.5 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 2 kl.III | 254.5 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Labbret's Mandelkremla | 3 kl.I | 103 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Runtunas Queen Anne | 0 kl.III | 149 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPII LPIII SÖKH II Iris | 1 kl.III | 262.5 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPI SE LCH SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Stargolds Licence to Kill | 1 ekl | 263.5 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 1 kl.II | 180 poäng | Hällgren Nils |
LPI Airotkivs Isabell | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Klasson Göran |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Goody-Goody's Miss Money Penny | 3 kl.III | 193 poäng | Daleke Anette |
LPII SPH II Airotkivs Fina | 3 kl.III | 211.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 3 ekl | 193.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Granlund Beatrice |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI Winning Line's Vinha | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Granlund Beatrice |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Nyberg Maivor |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 2 kl.III | 249 poäng | Skog Lennart |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 3 ekl | 201.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI Ringlets Fly | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Lemström Annelie |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Lemström Annelie |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI Winning Line's Vinha | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Paananen Anette |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Ada | 0 ekl | 133 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 2 kl.III | 245 poäng | Jakob Peter |
RPH III SPH I SPH II SPH III Searover All in Everton | 1 kl.III | 268 poäng | Jakob Peter |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 0 kl.II | 94.5 poäng | Paananen Anette |
SE LCH Minnows Blue Mist | 1 ekl | 264.5 poäng | Brocker Björn |
SE SÖCH LPI LPII LPIII SÖKH II SÖKH III Sångfågelns Lady Essex | 1 kl.II | 194 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 1 kl.III | 289.5 poäng | Larsson Anne |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Searover Kits Casey | 1 ekl | 271.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
Thorsvi Kilchoman | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Berglund Nils |
LPI Silverstjärnans Belladonna | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
SE VCH RLD A RLD N&F LD STARTKLASS SPH I&II Smart Fellow's Swag in to Town | 3 kl.I | 116.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
Caccia Sherlock Holmes | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
LPI Silverstjärnans Belladonna | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Boman Tom |
SE SÖCH LPI LPII LPIII SÖKH II SÖKH III Sångfågelns Lady Essex | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 2 kl.III | 238 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
Mandylike's Liegeman | 2 kl.III | 251.5 poäng | Fries Gunilla |
SE VCH RLD N Lassagårdens Qvinny Quick | 0 kl.III | 174 poäng | Fries Gunilla |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
LPII Mandylike's Whirlwind | 1 kl.II | 177.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
SE SÖCH LPI LPII LPIII SÖKH II SÖKH III Sångfågelns Lady Essex | 1 kl.II | 187 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Ringlets Garfish | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
LPI LPII Skärvenäset's Oscarina | 0 kl.III | 156 poäng | Larsson Anne |
SE LCH Pilens Diana | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
LPI LPII Gransmåla Tellus | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Royal Gala | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI RLD N RLD F Torbjörnahults Måns | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPII RLD N RLD F TJH(PTRH) Masterkey's Fax Sting | 3 kl.III | 193 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 0 kl.III | 138.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPII RLD N RLD F TJH(PTRH) Masterkey's Fax Sting | 2 kl.III | 241.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Bergström Bo |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Conover's Winter Mila | 3 ekl | 221 poäng | Bergström Bo |
LPI LPII Gravel's Magmatic Andesite | 1 kl.II | 194 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPII Mandylike's Whirlwind | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI Gravel's Metamorphic Amphibolite | 1 kl.I | 187.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 3 ekl | 192 poäng | Daleke Anette |
LPII RLD N RLD F TJH(PTRH) Masterkey's Fax Sting | 0 kl.III | 188 poäng | Forsberg Frida |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 2 kl.III | 248 poäng | Berg Camilla |
Ingmos Vina Herminia | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
SE LCH Minnows Blue Mist | 1 ekl | 268.5 poäng | Brocker Björn |
Reedsweeper's Fireflash | 0 kl.I | 59 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
LPI Designerline Gemmas Bellis | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Karlsson Sven Olof |
Ritou's Inas Tip Top | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Lundin Lena |
LPI Ringlets Fly | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Lundin Lena |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 0 kl.II | 73 poäng | Daleke Anette |
LPII RLD A Huntley's Cute Cleopatra | 3 ekl | 197.5 poäng | Daleke Anette |
RLD N SÖKH III Korpklons Silvertärna | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Wingpennans Caesar | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE LCH Skybar Gazelle | 2 kl.III | 227.5 poäng | Arvelin Bengt |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 3 ekl | 213 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 0 kl.II | 87 poäng | Halvarsson Daniel |
Allatiffany | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI Willowridge Two For The Money | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE LCH Minnows Blue Mist | 1 ekl | 275.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
LPI Find-it For Tee Time | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 0 kl.II | 85.5 poäng | Lindfors Dick |
SE VCH LPI RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH II SPH III Figgefilurs Egon Är Svart | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Karlström Alf |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Frid Crispin |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Guns & Game Chase | 0 kl.I | 64 poäng | Frid Crispin |
SE VCH LPI LPII Mazkhens Dhumlhe | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Strandberg Siv |
LPI Northline's Black-Tailed Skimmer | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Strandberg Siv |
Sångfågelns Eliza | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Strandberg Siv |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 2 kl.III | 252 poäng | Andersson Birger |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 2 ekl | 233 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPII LPIII SÖKH II Iris | 2 kl.III | 255 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
LPII SE LCH Carmal's Heroine Querido | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
RPH II RPH III Stenbury Black Chara | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
LPII RLD N RLD F TJH(PTRH) Masterkey's Fax Sting | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Aspnér Jonny |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
SE LCH Viljestyrkans Timotej | 0 ekl | 153.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII Moorman's Deal Head | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Larsson Inge |
Mandylike's Understanding | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI RLD N RLD F Stella | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII Gransmåla Tellus | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI RLD N RLD F Torbjörnahults Måns | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII RLD N Hultrum's Cowboy Jimmy Joe | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Kafati's Catch You Later | 3 kl.II | 117 poäng | Persson Maria |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII SPH III SÖKH I Mandylike's Wizard | 0 kl.III | 176 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
LPI LPII Silvergruvans Miss Nexie | 3 kl.III | 195.5 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
Justlike Chic's Mirco | 0 kl.III | 135 poäng | Hansson Ola |
Ritou's Inas Tip Top | 3 kl.I | 115.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
Wingpennans Caesar | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI Pilens Artemis | 3 kl.II | 115 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
Minnows Sea Coast | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
LPI LPII Silvergruvans Miss Nexie | 3 kl.III | 192.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
Brievelli Gundogs Rocky | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
Sibbofjärdens Lisa | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 2 kl.III | 245.5 poäng | Falk Anders |
LPI SPH III SÖKH II Mandylike's Zamira | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Falk Anders |
Adore's Wild Harry Gronbek | 1 kl.I | 195 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
LPI Landkrabbans CaffÚ Noix Vanille | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
SE VCH TJH(PTRH) Skärvenäset's Eiwin | 0 kl.I | 59.5 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
LPI LPII LPIII Selma-Af-Aya | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
Viltvårdarns Vespa | 1 kl.II | 180.5 poäng | Paananen Anette |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Guns & Game Chase | 0 kl.I | 81 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
LPI Airotkivs Isabell | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Thunström Åke |
RLD N SÖKH III Korpklons Silvertärna | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Thunström Åke |
LPII Mandylike's Whirlwind | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Abrahamsson Christin |
RLD N Rainstone Dream Cake | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
LPI Gåsalyckans Hitchhiker | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Wibäck Jenny |
LPII Mandylike's Whirlwind | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
Glen Louch Drummer | 0 kl.III | 151.5 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
SE VCH Firepoppy's Sirius | 3 ekl | 208.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 2 kl.III | 235 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
RLD N RLD F Twigg's and Tonic | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Paananen Anette |
Sångfågelns Eliza | 2 ekl | 228.5 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Vesslavikens Spexa | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 1 kl.III | 259 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
Huntley's Cute Cevera | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
Lorca's Like No One Else | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
SE VCH LPII Robocop's Yellow Solero | 0 ekl | 185 poäng | Abrahamsson Louise |
Searover Pims Pix | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
Reedsweeper's Fireflash | 0 kl.I | 72 poäng | Carlsson Ann |
LPI Silverstjärnans Belladonna | 1 kl.I | 184 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
RLD N RLD F SPH I Guns & Game Chase | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI SPH I SPH II Black Angus Messi | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Allatiffany | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Barthel Carina |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 2 ekl | 237.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Mandylike's Twinkle | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 3 kl.II | 120 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPIII SE VCH LPII SE LCH RLD N RLD A SE RALLYCH Zetastar Mighty Inca | 0 kl.III | 190.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
AGHD II Moorman's Deal Astis | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Paananen Anette |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Askrikes Snöboll | 3 kl.II | 119 poäng | Paananen Anette |
Viltvårdarns Vespa | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Paananen Anette |
Thorsvi Killyloch | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
SE LCH Minnows Blue Mist | 2 ekl | 241 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
LPI Silverstjärnans Belladonna | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 1 kl.III | 258.5 poäng | Stenh Per-Ola |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Vesslavikens Spexa | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
Viltvårdarns Vespa | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
Viltvårdarns Ila | 0 ekl | 132 poäng | Johnsson Berger Mimm |
LPI LPII Gransmåla Tellus | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI RLD N RLD F Torbjörnahults Måns | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Tilde | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
RLD N Mandylike's Unstained | 0 kl.II | 63 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
Mandylike's Unbounded | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Wibäck Jenny |
SPH III Mandylike's Toffee | 0 kl.III | 191.5 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Tilde | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
LPI SE LCH SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Stargolds Licence to Kill | 2 ekl | 239.5 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
Stenbury Yellow Mallard | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Larsén Pia |
SPH II SPH III Stenbury Black Friend | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Larsén Pia |
LPII RLD F Thorsvi Ardmore | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Pettersson Helene |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 278 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII Colas Tilde | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Åman Kent |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bumpkin's Freddy Steady | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 269 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Askrikes Snöboll | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
Viltvårdarns Vespa | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
Ingmos Vina Herminia | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
SE LCH Minnows Blue Mist | 1 ekl | 278 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Lachawes Adina | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Larsson Anne |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Gamegainer Bentley | 2 kl.III | 230 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Persson Arne |
LPI LPII LPIII Happy Birdhunter's Dots Wippo | 2 kl.II | 148.5 poäng | Åkesson Anne-Marie |
LPII Sibel | 1 kl.II | 176.5 poäng | Åkesson Anne-Marie |
SE VCH Firepoppy's Sirius | 0 ekl | 116 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPII Mylabs Di Fantasia | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Dunder Maria |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH RLD N SPH I Sångfågelns Mr Redburn | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Blom Helen |
Viltvårdarns Vespa | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
LPII SPH II Airotkivs Fina | 2 kl.III | 224 poäng | Atzmannstorfer Rebec |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 2 kl.III | 249 poäng | Nordin Anna |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 1 kl.II | 177.5 poäng | Nordin Anna |
Meadowlark Final Style | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
Justlike Chic's Ceasar | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LPI SE LCH SPH III SÖKH I SÖKH II SÖKH III Stargolds Licence to Kill | 2 ekl | 248.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SÖKH I Ritou's Sunrize | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Åkesson Anne-Marie |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Åkesson Anne-Marie |
LPII SE LCH Sjöråets Asteroidregn | 1 kl.III | 260 poäng | Östling Anders |
LPI LPII SE VCH RLD N TJH(PTRH) PATRH I SPH II Zetastar Noble Tezz | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Östling Anders |
Meadowlark Final Style | 1 kl.I | 190 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SPH II SPH III Stenbury Black Friend | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
Stenbury Black Label | 1 kl.II | 188.5 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 1 ekl | 262.5 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
Ingmos Vina Herminia | 3 kl.II | 128.5 poäng | Andersson Mats |
SE LCH RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Gravel's Bright Vega | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Eriksdotter-Dahlgren |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Firepoppy's Harrier | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Eriksdotter-Dahlgren |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bumpkin's Freddy Steady | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Skantz Elizabeth |
LPII LPIII Lovastigens Truss | 1 kl.III | 290 poäng | Falk Anders |
LPI Black Angus Martha | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Falk Anders |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Falk Anders |
RLD N RLD F Amazing Work Torzka | 0 kl.I | 71 poäng | Falk Anders |
SE VCH RLD N Amazing Work Toka | 0 kl.I | 29 poäng | Falk Anders |
TJH(FM) AGHD II Fireco Bernard | 0 kl.III | 158 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
Dimhöjdens Gemma Af Derby | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Landin Martha |
Dimhöjdens Miguel Af Derby | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Landin Martha |
SE VCH LPI RLD N&F&A&M Rondeus Qualified Queen | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Landin Martha |
SE LCH RLD N RLD F Skybar Friendship | 2 ekl | 241.5 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
TJH(FM) AGHD II Fireco Bernard | 3 kl.III | 220 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Dimhöjdens Miguel Af Derby | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
Justlike Chic's Ceasar | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Sea-Croft Jaguar | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Dunder Maria |
LPI RLD N RLD F Bumpkin's Freddy Steady | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Dunder Maria |
Viltvårdarns Vespa | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Dunder Maria |
SE SPCH LPI LPII LPIII SPH III SÖKH I Mandylike's Wizard | 2 kl.III | 230 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
LPIII SE VCH LPII SE LCH RLD N RLD A SE RALLYCH Zetastar Mighty Inca | 1 kl.III | 272.5 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
Thorsvi Killyloch | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Hjulström Sara |