2007-01-31 | öga ua |
2007-01-31 | HD grad C |
2006-04-16 | 2 junkl - SKK STOKK Stockholm, Resko Eeva |
2006-04-23 | 1 junkl 3 junkk Hp - SKK WKK Västerås, Karlsdotter Nina |
2006-05-28 | 1 junkl - SKK ÖKK Norrköping, Poggesi Manola |
2006-06-17 | 1 junkl 4 junkk - SKK DKK Avesta, Bodegård Göran |
2006-07-22 | 2 junkl - SKK WKK Lövudden, Fryckstrand Henric |
2006-08-19 | 1 ukl 1 ukk Ck R btkl - SKK ÖKK Norrköping, Juslin Ahola Johan |
2006-08-20 | 1 ukl R ukk - SKK SÖKK Nyköping, Åkesson Carin |
2006-11-05 | 1 ukl 2 ukk - SKK SMÖKK Växjö, De Giuliani Claudio |
2006-12-10 | 2 ukl - SKK SKK/CS Hund2006, Hübenthal Rodi |
2007-01-04 | KEP ukl - SKK V:AKK Göteborg, Svarstad Per |
2007-01-05 | 1 ukl 4 ukk Hp - SKK V:AKK Göteborg, Nielsen Eva |
2011-05-10 | Godkänd anl kl - SVTK Södermanland, Hallblom Nils-Olof |
2015-12-10 | 1 ökl - SDK Sörmland, Malmberg Bo |
2016-06-20 | 1 ökl - SDK Stockholm, Henriksson Leif |
2016-08-03 | 3 ökl - SDK Sörmland, Johansson Jan |
2016-12-09 | 1 ökl - SVTEK Järfälla, Ädel Göran |
2010-07-04 | akl spår 272 poäng Uppflyttad - SBK Flen, Rönnbäck Peter och Lundin Robert |
2007-03-31 | 1 kl.I 168 poäng - SBK Katrineholm, Svensson Mikael |
2007-05-05 | 1 kl.I 167.5 poäng - SÖKK Strängnäs, Falk Inger |
2007-06-02 | 1 kl.I 165 poäng - SBK FM Katrineholm, Alfredsson Jan |
2007-06-02 | 1 kl.I 170 poäng - SBK EM Katrineholm, Hansson Ola |
2010-10-30 | 1 kl.II 182.5 poäng - SBK Oxelösund, Lundin Robert |
2010-11-14 | 1 kl.II 170.5 poäng - SBK Katrineholm, Rönnbäck Peter |
2010-11-20 | 1 kl.II 175.5 poäng - SBK Finspång, Nyman Rolf |
2011-09-04 | 3 kl.III 198 poäng - SÖKK Eskilstuna, Melin Märta-Klara |
2014-10-04 | 0 kl.III 181 poäng - SBK Katrineholm, Ivanov Mikael |
2014-11-09 | 2 kl.III 226 poäng - SBK Haninge, Borgström Roger |
2014-11-29 | 3 kl.III 213.5 poäng - SBK Kungsör, Brandel Maria |
2015-05-09 | 2 kl.III 231.5 poäng - SKK Eskilstuna, Alfredsson Jan |
2015-05-09 | 3 kl.III 214.5 poäng - SKK Eskilstuna, Olsen Leif |
2015-11-28 | 3 kl.III 219 poäng - SBK Kungsör, Hagström Charlotta |
2016-04-16 | 0 kl.III 191.5 poäng - SBK Motala, Anderpalm Patric |
2016-09-17 | 3 kl.III 210.5 poäng - SBK Bålsta, Carlsson Ann |
2016-09-17 | 0 kl.III 179 poäng - SBK Bålsta, Bukss Ronge Irene |
2015-10-04 | Nybörjarklass 94 poäng - SBK Kista, Swahn Natalie |
2015-10-04 | Nybörjarklass 89 poäng - SBK Kista, Elegård Liss-Britt |
2015-11-29 | Nybörjarklass 90 poäng - SSRK, Gustafsson Caroline |
2015-12-06 | Nybörjarklass 93 poäng - SBK Harbo, Elegård Liss-Britt |
2016-10-08 | Fortsättningsklass 98 poäng - SKK Eskilstuna, Segvall Marie-Louise |
2016-11-19 | Fortsättningsklass 82 poäng - SBK Upplands Väsby, Elegård Liss-Britt |
2016-12-11 | Fortsättningsklass 83 poäng - SBK Kungsör, Beijer Zandra |
2016-12-26 | Fortsättningsklass 100 poäng - SBK Ulricehamn, Mattsson Lena |
2016-08-20 | 24 agility klass I Medium Noll fel - SBK Frövi, Olsen Leif |
2016-08-20 | D hoppklass I Medium - SBK Frövi, Tångring Malin |
2016-08-21 | 14 agility klass I Medium Noll fel - SBK Frövi, Pettersson Kjell |
2016-08-21 | D hoppklass I Medium - SBK Frövi, Karlsson Tina |
2006-09-17 | - SBK Flen, Lind Åsa |