2001-08-29 | HD grad A |
2001-08-29 | ED ua (0) |
2001-06-03 | 1 junkl R junkk - SKK/UKK Österbybruk, Huidobro-Corbett N |
2001-08-18 | 1 ukl 2 ukk Ck R btkl - SKK/SÖKK Nyköping, Miller David |
2001-12-16 | 1 ukl 4 ukk - SKK/CS Hund2001, Sturz Jr Donald |
2002-05-19 | 1 jkl 2 jkk - SKK/UKK Österbybruk, Cederström Anders |
2002-05-26 | 1 jkl 3 jkk - SRRS Medevi Brunn, Finne Leni |
2002-12-07 | 1 jkl 2 jkk - SKK/CS Hund2002, Lehtinen Hans |
2003-06-08 | Ck 1 jkl 2 jkk - SKK/UKK Österbybruk, Månsson Sven |
2003-07-27 | 1 jkl 3 jkk - SKK/VKK Ransäter, Ulstad Rigmor |
2003-08-09 | 1 jkl 3 jkk - SKK/ÖLKK Askersund, Christensen Alice |
2003-08-10 | 1 jkl 2 jkk - SRRS Askersund, Whitmarsh Anita |
2003-08-16 | Ck 1 jkl 3 jkk - SKK/SÖKK Nyköping, Skaar Torbjörn |
2003-10-10 | 2 jkl - SKK/SMÖKK Växjö, Finne Leni |
2004-02-14 | 2 jkl - SKK Göteborg, Walsh John J |
2004-02-15 | Ck 1 jkl 2 jkk - SRRS Göteborg, Schicker Gisa |
2004-04-11 | Ck 1 jkl R jkk - SKK Stockholm, Wheeler Stephen |
2004-04-25 | 1 jkl R jkk - SKK WKK Västerås, Skaar Torbjörn |
2008-06-14 | 1 vetkk Hp - SKK DKK Avesta, Lehkonen Harri |
2002-05-05 | Godkänd anl kl - SVTK Östsvenska, Jansson Tamm Charlot |
2002-11-22 | 1 ökl - SVTK Halland, Ottosson Hans-Åke |
2002-11-23 | 1 ökl - SVTK Halland, Elg Östen |
2003-01-12 | 0 ökl - SVTK Södermanland, Lindholm Ulf |
2003-08-16 | 1 ökl - SVTK Östsvenska, Jansson Tamm Charlot |
2005-05-05 | 3 ökl - SVTK Östsvenska, Jansson Tamm Charlot |
2005-05-18 | 1 ökl - SVTK Östsvenska, Jacobsson Charlotte |
2005-06-11 | 1 ökl - SVTK Östsvenska, Larson Bertil |
2004-05-01 | 3 kl.I 129.5 poäng - SBK Enköping, Nyman Kjell |
2004-07-31 | 3 kl.I 131 poäng - SBK Knivsta, Andersson B-M |
2004-09-12 | 2 kl.I 142 poäng - SBK Botkyrka, Karlsson Lars-Gunnar |
2005-05-05 | 2 kl.I 150 poäng - SBK Haninge, Malmström Christer |
2005-07-03 | 1 kl.I 180 poäng - SBK Hölö/Mörkö, Perzon Maria |
2005-07-16 | 1 kl.I 179.5 poäng - SRRS Lövudden, Eriksson Kent |
2005-09-03 | 1 kl.I 165 poäng - SBK Södertälje, Björkström Weine |
2005-10-08 | 1 kl.I 165.5 poäng - SBK Sthlm Sö, Collin Yngve |
2006-02-26 | 3 kl.II 102 poäng - STOKK APOLLOGR Södertälje, Hjort Mikael |
2006-04-14 | 2 kl.II 152 poäng - SRRS Stockholm, Collin Yngve |
2006-06-17 | 2 kl.II 154 poäng - SBK Hölö/Mörkö, Rönnbäck Peter |
2006-08-05 | 2 kl.II 156 poäng - SRRS Lövudden, Hulth Anders |
2006-08-06 | 1 kl.II 163.5 poäng - SBK Södertälje, Hedberg Leif |
2006-08-27 | 2 kl.II 141 poäng - SRRS Ulriksdal, Rosendahl Sonja |
2006-09-03 | 1 kl.II 160.5 poäng - SBK Hölö/Mörkö, Rönnbäck Peter |
2006-09-17 | 3 kl.II 111 poäng - SBK Sthlm Sö, Detlefsen-Dahlström |
2006-10-15 | 1 kl.II 167.5 poäng - SBK Tyresö, Lindberg Ninni |
2006-11-19 | 3 kl.II 126 poäng - STOKK APOLLOGR Södertälje, Rosendahl Sonja |
2006-11-26 | 3 kl.II 133.5 poäng - SRRS Nykvarn, Rosendahl Sonja |
2007-04-06 | 0 kl.III 161 poäng - SRRS Nacka Sthlm, Collin Yngve |
2007-07-28 | 0 kl.III 137 poäng - SRRS Lövudden, Hulth Anders |
2007-09-16 | 0 kl.III 173 poäng - SRRS Ulriksdal, Rosendahl Sonja |
2008-04-13 | 0 kl.III 159 poäng - SRRS Haninge, Bergståhl Maria |
2002-04-28 | Godkänd skott Genomförd MH-beskrivning - SBK Bro/Håbo, Smedin Fredrik |