SE VCH LPI LPII High Score Miss-Secret-Agent | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
Storehalls Laroche | 3 kl.II | 123.5 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
Morkullans Höstsonat | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
Jaktfalkens Dart Vader | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Boberg Urban |
SE VCH LPI Rindi's Butter | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
LPI LPII LPIII Charlescroft Polka Dots | 3 kl.III | 196 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 3 kl.II | 116 poäng | Prahl Leif |
Morkullans Höstsonat | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Backevik Jan |
Storehalls Laroche | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Backevik Jan |
LPI Barecho Eye Catching | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Backevik Jan |
TJH Pygmalia's Assie Armstrong | 3 kl.I | 120 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI LPII Rackamajans Lovis | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
Bivråkens Bonnie | 3 kl.II | 120.5 poäng | Jakob Peter |
Bivråkens Bonnie | 3 kl.II | 100.5 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Backa Tinkerbell Coco Chanel | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
SE VCH Shane Gould's Tequila Dream | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI Hornlakes How Kind You Are Hampus | 0 kl.II | 73 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
SE VCH Brigadoon Picasso of Buttermere | 2 kl.III | 245.5 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
Trollängens Hot Head | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
SE VCH Stall Mjösjös Aksa | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Ahlström Lars |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 3 ekl | 209 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH Brigadoon Picasso of Buttermere | 2 kl.III | 226.5 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
Beeline Party Parade | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Borgquist Torbjörn |
Storehalls Laroche | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
TJH Tilly | 0 kl.III | 147 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
SE VCH Morkullans Rasmus På Luffen | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI Creek Cottage's Alice | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE VCH LPI Rindi's Butter | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Amelid Carina |
SE VCH Qvarnhill Beta | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
SE VCH NO VCH Kvistagrans Night Rider | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Gustavsson Ann-Marie |
Springlet Together Forever | 3 kl.III | 196.5 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
Centennial's Johnnie Walker | 0 kl.I | 98.5 poäng | Boistrup Anders |
LPI Hazelwoods Polka | 0 kl.I | 98 poäng | Boistrup Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII High Score Leading-Lady | 1 kl.I | 184 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH Rowntree Vigorous Sense | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
LPI LPII Hornlakes Kameliadamen | 1 kl.III | 259 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
Jäderöns Emser | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
Trollängens Echo Effect | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
LPI LPII LPIII Charlescroft Polka Dots | 1 kl.III | 264.5 poäng | Therup Anders |
LPI Hornlakes How Kind You Are Hampus | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Therup Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII High Score Miss-Secret-Agent | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Ryder Stefan |
TJH Tilly | 0 kl.III | 176.5 poäng | Hedenberg Birgitta |
Trollängens Sudden Impact | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Hedenberg Birgitta |
Springlet Together Forever | 0 kl.III | 185 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
Barecho Higher N'higher | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Rindi's Snow-Race | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Johansson Lars |
Minnepy's Real Power | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Melin Tomas |
SE VCH Qvarnhill Beta | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Melin Tomas |
SE VCH Fancway's Ann Hjo Get Jo Gen | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Johansson Karl-Henry |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Busy Bumblebee | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
SE VCH LPI LPII High Score Miss-Secret-Agent | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
LPI LPII Beeline Belle Epoque | 2 kl.III | 233.5 poäng | Karlsson Åke |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 3 kl.II | 114 poäng | Ahlqvist Barry |
SE VCH LPI LPII Trollängens Joyride | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
SE U(U)CH NORD JV-03 LPI NO UCH High Score I'm-Dynamite | 1 kl.III | 271 poäng | Larsson Jens |
SE VCH LPI LPII High Score Miss-Secret-Agent | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Isaksson Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII High Score Leading-Lady | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Isaksson Anders |
LPI Hornlakes How Kind You Are Hampus | 0 kl.II | 85 poäng | Sahlin Larsson L |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH Key to Success Fantasy Fruit | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Lööv Mats |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Lööv Mats |
Mountjoy Merciful Megan | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
SE VCH LPI Springmoon's Black Magic | 3 kl.II | 128 poäng | Johansson Mats |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
SE VCH Brigadoon Picasso of Buttermere | 1 kl.III | 271 poäng | Brolin Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII Trollängens Joyride | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Brolin Arne |
Brigadoon Celia of The Forties | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Olausson Erik |
Barecho Higher N'higher | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Busy Bumblebee | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
Mountjoy Merciful Megan | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPI LPII Beeline Belle Epoque | 2 kl.III | 230 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE VCH LPI Deming's Carmina Burana | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Herdy Peter |
Backa Tinkerbell Coco Chanel | 3 kl.I | 120 poäng | Lööv Mats |
Beeline Party Parade | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Karlsson Sven-Olov |
Jäderöns Emser | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE VCH Morkullans Rasmus På Luffen | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE VCH LPI Deming's Carmina Burana | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE U(U)CH High Score Impress-Me-Much | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
SE VCH Winner Ghost's Jolly Snowdrop | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
LPI Falconspring's Ain't No Ant | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Ålander Lennart |
Mountjoy Merciful Megan | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Ålander Lennart |
Convent Springer Iceman | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Ålander Lennart |
SE VCH Windsongs Eternal Flame | 0 kl.III | 156.5 poäng | Jonsson Jonny |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
LPI Deming's Sandy Snowflake | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE U(U)CH High Score Impress-Me-Much | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Olovsson Eva |
Springlet Happily Ever After | 0 kl.II | 43 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
Barecho Higher N'higher | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
Springlet Happily Ever After | 0 kl.II | 99.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE VCH Fancway's Ann Hjo Get Jo Gen | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Barecho Higher N'higher | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
SE VCH Windsongs Eternal Flame | 3 kl.III | 221.5 poäng | Westman Anne |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 3 kl.II | 109 poäng | Hanson Michael |
LPI LPII Beeline Belle Epoque | 0 kl.III | 160 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE VCH Fancway's Ann Hjo Get Jo Gen | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
SE VCH LPI Dixiespring's Indra | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Svensson Lena |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Springmoon's Chivas Regal | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Markert Bernt |
SE VCH Sisustars Tuny Temptation | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Markert Bernt |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Springmoon's Chivas Regal | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
Barecho Higher N'higher | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
LPI Åkerbönans Pushing-Diva | 3 kl.II | 122.5 poäng | Lindholm Lars |
SE U(U)CH Timtail's Freedom | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Olsson Leif |
Mountjoy Merciful Megan | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Olsson Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII Barecho Touch of Taste | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Isaksson Anders |
SE U(U)CH High Score Impress-Me-Much | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Lindström Carina |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH Key to Success Fantasy Fruit | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Högman Lars |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Karlsson Tomas |
SE VCH LPI Springmoon's Dalwhinnie | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Creek Cottage's Belinda | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
SE VCH LPII Stall Mjösjös Ester | 0 kl.III | 163.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII Beeline Belle Epoque | 1 kl.III | 260 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
Bivråkens Bonnie | 3 kl.II | 120.5 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
Convent Springer Iceman | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Sääf Rolf |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH Rowntree Red Rum | 3 kl.I | 103 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH Key to Success Fantasy Fruit | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
LPI Silverängens Dancing Is My Melody | 3 kl.II | 136.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Barecho Krossed Out | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH Rowntree Vigorous Sense | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Astrospring's G-Star of Silver | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
Dixiespring's Nova | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Behrendtz Göran |
SE VCH Windsongs Eternal Flame | 2 kl.III | 228 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Rowntree Quick Step | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Nyberg Jan-Ola |
Barecho Question of Faith | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Nyberg Jan-Ola |
SE VCH Fancway's Ann Hjo Get Jo Gen | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Landfors Olov |
Barecho Krossed Out | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Hagelin Göran |
High Score Gonna-Get-It | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Andersson Börje |
SE VCH LPI Dualdigni's Forest Fairy | 3 kl.II | 108 poäng | Adesand Christer |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Adesand Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 3 kl.II | 132.5 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
Morkullans Höstsonat | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Malmström Christer |
TJH Tilly | 0 kl.III | 141.5 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Krüger Carola |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Springmoon's Chivas Regal | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Bergström Göran |
Mountjoy Merciful Megan | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
Bivråkens Bonnie | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
TJH Tilly | 0 kl.III | 150 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Johansson Margit |
LPI Hornlakes How Kind You Are Hampus | 0 kl.II | 65 poäng | Johansson Margit |
SE VCH Rowntree Vigorous Sense | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Larsson Anita |
Rowntree Ultimate Jewel | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Ek Bo |
SE VCH Windsongs Eternal Flame | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Gunnarsson Sonny |
LPI Fairley Hill's Pretty Primrose | 2 kl.II | 155.5 poäng | Gillå Urban |
Signwills Admirable-Aldo | 3 ekl | 207.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH LPI Rindi's Butter | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Amelid Carina |
Trollängens Hot Head | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
Trollängens Sudden Impact | 0 kl.I | 48 poäng | Rolfsson Tom |
SE VCH LPI LPII Goldmoore's Never Named | 0 kl.III | 131.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPI LPII Goldmoore's Charles | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Larsson Solbritt |
Fairley Hill's Unusual Lass | 3 kl.I | 100 poäng | Detlefsen-Dahlström |
SE VCH Windsongs Eternal Flame | 3 kl.III | 215.5 poäng | Hagelin Göran |
SE VCH Rowntree Vigorous Sense | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Åström Sune |
Barecho Krossed Out | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Åström Sune |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 3 ekl | 202.5 poäng | Hagelin Göran |
LPI Fairley Hill's Pretty Primrose | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LPI Silverängens Dancing Is My Melody | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII Goldmoore's Never Named | 0 kl.III | 124.5 poäng | Larsson Solbritt |
SE U(U)CH High Score Impress-Me-Much | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
Båtåsens Valter | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
LPI LPII Hornlakes Kameliadamen | 2 kl.III | 251 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Juhlin Signhild |
Signwills Admirable-Aldo | 2 ekl | 243.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
Konungsunds Latjo Lajban | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Samuelsson Sven |
Art-Wave's Tipsy Torten | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
Båtåsens Valter | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Nordström Sven-Inge |
SE VCH Brigadoon Picasso of Buttermere | 3 kl.III | 217 poäng | Andersson Alf |
Brigadoon Celia of The Forties | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Brorsson Kenneth |
Trollängens Hot Head | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Brorsson Kenneth |
Signwills Admirable-Aldo | 2 ekl | 247 poäng | Karlsson Hans |
SE VCH LPI Rindi's Butter | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Larsson Elisabeth |
SE VCH LPI Springmoon's Black Magic | 3 kl.II | 128.5 poäng | Merenius Johnny |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Springmoon's Chivas Regal | 3 kl.I | 120 poäng | Johansson Berit |
SE VCH LPI LPII Deb's Samantha Fox | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Creek Cottage's Belinda | 3 kl.I | 113.5 poäng | Karlsson Kristina |
Barecho So Proud | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Ahlström Lars |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 3 ekl | 203 poäng | Norrman Roland |
SE U(U)CH NORD JV-03 LPI NO UCH High Score I'm-Dynamite | 0 kl.III | 147 poäng | Axelsson Vannestål A |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 3 kl.II | 122 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI LPII LPIII Charlescroft Polka Dots | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
High Score Gonna-Get-It | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Andersson Börje |
SE VCH LPI LPII Barecho Touch of Taste | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Åström Pia |
Signwills Admirable-Aldo | 0 ekl | 142 poäng | Olsson Lena |
SE VCH LPI LPII Goldmoore's Never Named | 0 kl.III | 159 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI LPII Goldmoore's Charles | 3 kl.II | 115 poäng | Lundgren Peter |
Minnepy's Obo'y Olive-Branch | 3 kl.I | 112 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Båtåsens Valter | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Prahl Leif |
Lord Caalveert's Quaqtaq | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Hawée Göran |
Minnepy's Real Power | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Liljeqvist Ch |
SE VCH Fairley Hill's Universal Soldier | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Brandel Maria |
SE VCH LPI LPII Jäderöns Bobby Burns | 0 kl.III | 168 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Trollängens Hot Head | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
Signwills Admirable-Aldo | 2 ekl | 229.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII Charlescroft Polka Dots | 1 kl.II | 172.5 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH Brigadoon Picasso of Buttermere | 2 kl.III | 224 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH Qvarnhill Beta | 3 kl.I | 127.5 poäng | |
Minnepy's Real Power | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng |
Rowntree Summer Gift | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
SE VCH LPI Springmoon's Black Magic | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
Sanque's Aragorn of Dunedain | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
LPI Fairley Hill's Pretty Primrose | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Linder Owe |
SE VCH LPI LPII Barecho Touch of Taste | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Isaksson Anders |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
LPI Rindi's Snow-Race | 0 kl.I | 79 poäng | Ohlsson Olof |
Springlet Play Around | 3 kl.I | 120.5 poäng | Larsén Pia |
Streamside's North Pole | 3 kl.III | 212.5 poäng | Lindström Monica |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 2 ekl | 235.5 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
LPI Astrospring's Moon Express | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPI Qvarnhill Drambui | 0 kl.II | 60 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Pettersson Kathe |
SE U(U)CH NORD JV-03 LPI NO UCH High Score I'm-Dynamite | 0 kl.III | 190 poäng | Nilsson Per-Erik |
SE VCH LPI LPII Barecho Touch of Taste | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Andersson Peter |
Minnepy's Real Power | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
Bivråkens Bonnie | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
Jäderöns Emser | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
Mr Walker Blue Hope | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
Burt Della Giuliana | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH Spinehill's Wilma Rudolph | 0 kl.I | 91 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH Accounts Look Again | 0 kl.I | 75 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII Goldmoore's Never Named | 2 kl.III | 243.5 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
LPI LPII Goldmoore's Charles | 1 kl.II | 180.5 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
SE VCH LPI Springmoon's Black Magic | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Claesson Marianne |
Trollängens Sudden Impact | 3 kl.I | 128.5 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
SE VCH LPI Storehalls Chablis | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Busy Bumblebee | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Karlsson König |
Konungsunds Latjo Lajban | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 1 kl.I | 188.5 poäng | Moberg-Falk Monica |
Konungsunds Latjo Lajban | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Ringqvist Kurt |
LPI LPII Hornlakes Kameliadamen | 1 kl.II | 185.5 poäng | Ringqvist Kurt |
Burt Della Giuliana | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Ringqvist Kurt |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Busy Bumblebee | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
SE VCH LPI Deming's Carmina Burana | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Gustafsson Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII Deb's Samantha Fox | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
LPI Creek Cottage's Alice | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
SE U(U)CH Timtail's Freedom | 0 kl.I | 98 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
SE VCH LPI Deming's Carmina Burana | 3 kl.II | 130.5 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
Trollängens Hot Head | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI LPII Springlet Jumping For Joy | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE VCH LPI Storehalls Chablis | 3 kl.I | 131.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Busy Bumblebee | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Jonsson Allan |
Rowntree Summer Gift | 3 kl.I | 107 poäng | Walentowski Sigfrid |
TJH LPI LPII Konungsunds Nimble Naxon | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
Accounts King of Comedy | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
Trollängens Sudden Impact | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Reitmaier Annica |
LPI LPII Beeline Belle Epoque | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Rubin Ann |
SE VCH LPI Deming's Carmina Burana | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Ericsson Hans |
Signwills Admirable-Aldo | 0 ekl | 170.5 poäng | Karlsson Hans |
TJH LPI LPII Konungsunds Nimble Naxon | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI LPII LPIII Charlescroft Polka Dots | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Prahl Leif |
SE VCH LPI Deming's Carmina Burana | 3 kl.II | 110.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
Burt Della Giuliana | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Andersson Bo |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 0 kl.II | 97 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springlet Circle of Life | 0 kl.III | 145 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LPI Granny's Existing Girl | 0 kl.II | 78.5 poäng | Gillå Urban |
Minnepy's Real Power | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Sigfridsson Alf |
LPI LPII Beeline Belle Epoque | 0 kl.III | 148 poäng | Andersson Birger |
LPI Åkerbönans Pushing-Diva | 3 kl.II | 114.5 poäng | Johansson Lars |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Springmoon's Chivas Regal | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
Lord Caalveert's Quaqtaq | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Nyberg Maivor |
SE VCH Rowntree Vigorous Sense | 3 kl.I | 112.5 poäng | Hagelin Birgitta |
Signwills Admirable-Aldo | 3 ekl | 223.5 poäng | Näslund Göran |
SE VCH LPI LPII Key to Success Forrest Gump | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Nääs Birgitta |
Burt Della Giuliana | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Nääs Birgitta |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 0 kl.II | 98.5 poäng | Therup Anders |
Sanque's Aragorn of Dunedain | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Karlsson Jörgen |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 3 kl.I | 117.5 poäng | Hawée Göran |
Hunting Habit's Nitty-Gritty | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI LPII Fire 'n Ice Pot of Gold | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Mistily's Wizard in The Wind | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Goldmoore's Never Named | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI LPII Goldmoore's Charles | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
LPI Stjärnamo's Super Star Wilma | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
SE VCH Rowntree Vigorous Sense | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Ek Bo |
SE VCH LPI Beeline Chevaliers De Malte | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPI LPII LPIII Charlescroft Polka Dots | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
SE VCH LPI LPII Barecho Touch of Taste | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Thurfjell Mats |
LPI Falconspring's Ain't No Ant | 1 kl.I | 192 poäng | Ålander Lennart |
SE VCH Rowntree Vigorous Sense | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Sven E |
SE VCH LPI LPII Barecho Touch of Taste | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Bergman Mikael |
LPI Granny's Existing Girl | 0 kl.II | 97 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE VCH LPI Dualdigni's Forest Fairy | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
SE VCH LPI LPII Goldmoore's Never Named | 0 kl.III | 176.5 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
LPI LPII Goldmoore's Charles | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
LPI Åkerbönans Pushing-Diva | 3 kl.II | 103.5 poäng | Johansson Lars |
SE VCH Qvarnhill Beta | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
SE VCH Fairley Hill's Tamarind | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Domeij Ulf |
SE VCH LPI Dualdigni's Forest Fairy | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Adesand Christer |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Trollängens Just Taste It | 3 kl.I | 125.5 poäng | Carlsson Robert |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springlet Circle of Life | 0 kl.III | 140.5 poäng | Nyberg Jan-Ola |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Trollängens Just Taste It | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Brolén Lars |
SE VCH Fairley Hill's Tamarind | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Brolén Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Svensson Sven-Eric |
LPI LPII Hornlakes Kameliadamen | 1 kl.II | 182 poäng | Andersson Arne |
LPI Granny's Existing Girl | 3 kl.II | 117 poäng | Backman Lena |
LPI Hornlakes How Kind You Are Hampus | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Reitmaier Annica |
SE VCH LPI LPII NO VCH Key to Success Fantasy Fruit | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
TJH LPI LPII Konungsunds Nimble Naxon | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI LPII Hornlakes Kameliadamen | 1 kl.II | 181.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH Windsongs Eternal Flame | 0 kl.III | 161 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 1 kl.III | 267 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
SE VCH LPI Hi-Design's Work-Of-Art | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Samuelsson Ingvar |
LPI Barecho Eye Catching | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
SE VCH LPI LPII Tikk-A-Ring's Sweet Chayenne | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
SE VCH Windsongs Eternal Flame | 3 kl.III | 202 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI LPII Fire 'n Ice Pot of Gold | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Barecho Candle in The Wind | 2 ekl | 224 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII Barecho Touch of Taste | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Ryder Stefan |
SE VCH LPI LPII Goldmoore's Never Named | 2 kl.III | 230.5 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
LPI LPII Goldmoore's Charles | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Karlsson Valdemar |
Ässet's Pleasant Surprise | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE VCH Brigadoon Picasso of Buttermere | 3 kl.III | 212.5 poäng | Rolfsson Tom |
LPI LPII LPIII Charlescroft Polka Dots | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Rolfsson Tom |
Trollängens Hot Head | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Sahlin Larsson L |
Accounts King of Comedy | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH Stardom Soul Player | 3 kl.I | 112 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Rindi's Toker | 0 kl.I | 64 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
SE VCH LPI LPII Barecho Touch of Taste | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH LPI Dualdigni's Forest Fairy | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Hellström Eva |
Whisborne Diplomat | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
SE VCH Windsongs Eternal Flame | 2 kl.III | 235 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
SE VCH Sisustars Tuny Temptation | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
Trollängens Hot Head | 3 kl.I | 109.5 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
SE VCH LPI Storehalls Chablis | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
Storehalls Echeverria | 0 kl.I | 85 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH FI UCH INT UCH Rowntree No Doubt | 2 kl.III | 240.5 poäng | Ahlström Lars |
SE VCH LPI Key to Success Golden Delicius | 3 kl.I | 114.5 poäng | Toftler Göte |
SE VCH LPI Springmoon's Black Magic | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII Goldmoore's Never Named | 3 kl.III | 198 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPI LPII Goldmoore's Charles | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
SE VCH LPI Dualdigni's Forest Fairy | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |