Registrerade kullar 2000
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-12-29
Dualis Quasar
Iskas Fiona
5
1
2000-12-28
Sporrens Stursk
Early Pearl Prissie
3
3
2000-12-27
Vildmannens Singel
Hartassen's Klinga
3
2
2000-12-27
Gavelstigens Joker
Ovansjöskallets Glory
2
1
2000-12-25
Måsebo Robinzon D
Barefjälls Artemis Ii
3
1
2000-12-24
Gullbackens Lille Fridolf
Gullbackens Lilla Zenorita
3
2000-12-24
Te-Bit's Metrilenkki
Dualis Luna
1
2000-12-24
Geiteryggen's Lille Sorte Sambo
Storfoten's Alexis Kikkimor
1
2000-12-23
Hop-O'mythumb's Object
Dualis Gazetta
4
1
2000-12-22
Vildmannens Trapper
Hjorthult's Isa
10
2000-12-20
Örnbergets Shannon
Örnbergets Virpi
6
1
2000-12-17
Nuits Red Robin
Fagermons Antonia
4
2000-12-17
Aron Von Der Lohhutte
Klockarbol's Fatal Charm
6
1
2000-12-17
Strömstigens Prins
Opalina's Fazerina
1
2000-12-15
Dualis Tristan
Jasmin
2
2000-12-13
Rulla-Vidare Isak
Dyneema's Mumsiga Mums
3
1
2000-12-12
Pågarnas Piqqabonny Sonny
Pågarnas Pallerallirallipop
4
1
2000-12-12
Dovras Leif-Egon
Campilios Skina
2
2
2000-12-11
Aron Von Der Lohhutte
Sågarebyns Hedda
1
4
2000-12-10
Bellomis Nato
Eiarö Aniara
2
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-12-09
Cinnobers A Lot of Cash
Nuits Nina Ricci
2
1
2000-12-08
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Långsjöns Ylva
1
4
2000-12-08
Hjortskogens Manne
Tronebäckens Moa
1
2000-12-07
Högforsens Tarzan
Högforsens Sissi
1
2000-12-07
Hirschmann Von Der Taunushöhe
Kampers Emmie
1
2
2000-12-05
Frejatorpets Rolle
Frejatorpets Sippa
1
4
2000-12-04
Dualis Columbo
Framnäsgårdens Es Yrsa
1
2
2000-12-03
Bingo Della Canterana
Inter Nos Singoalla
4
1
2000-12-02
Dovras Leif-Egon
Zelmaas Ina
6
2
2000-12-02
Wenja's Ådne
Tau's Josefine
1
2000-12-01
Taxfree's Opal
Bruntacksens Trixi
2
3
2000-11-30
Trästabos Pascal
Bestdrivers Mitzi
3
2000-11-29
Östbo's Vind
Örnbergets Odessa
3
1
2000-11-29
Sappo
Cilla
1
2000-11-27
Sennenvännens Giro
Nallebo RenÚe
2
2000-11-26
Klackebos Douglas
Lisa
4
2
2000-11-26
Dex
Ida
2
4
2000-11-26
Bussahagens Karl-Lagerfeld
Ladby Longen's Chanel
1
2000-11-24
Rufus Von Rauhenstein
Reporangan Sesam
1
2000-11-24
Amleto Della Canterana
Swede Sun's Glimma
3
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-11-21
Amleto Della Canterana
Swede Sun's Qelly
1
2000-11-19
Dualis Columbo
Lyckopilen's Tea
1
1
2000-11-19
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Pågarnas Pollymemera
2
3
2000-11-18
Cinnobers A Lot of Cash
Hultängen's Houston
3
2
2000-11-17
Seidemann's Mork
Seidemann's Nivla
1
2000-11-17
imp
Harlekin Von Der Humboldtruh Fci
Östbo's Hoi
2
2000-11-15
Ubsola Arrac
Ubsola Wanda
2
2000-11-15
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Pågarnas Poppy Go Happy
1
1
2000-11-13
Klackebos Ajax
Jänta
3
4
2000-11-13
Prins
Ebba
2
1
2000-11-12
Törnevallens Hilton
Bessy
3
2000-11-12
Dualis Quick
Inter Nos Yrsa
2
1
2000-11-11
Knutsjö Loyd
Knutsjö Olga
2
1
2000-11-10
Romanicas Chaplin
Amarita's Ialla Bebina
1
2000-11-10
Amleto Della Canterana
Storfoten's Jasmin
1
2000-11-08
Måsebo Robinzon D
Stallyktans Polly
2
1
2000-11-06
Ubsola Arrac
Ubsola Hilma
3
4
2000-11-05
Mosseruds Roj
Rödhakens Elin
1
3
2000-11-04
Bellomis Gizmo
Bellomis Floretta
3
1
2000-11-04
Tallhyddans Tulle
Tallhyddans Zindy
3
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-11-03
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Hjelmskogens Ådette
3
3
2000-11-01
Kit's Goofy
Swede Sun's Aina
1
2
2000-10-31
Geiteryggen's Fabian
Ramzo's Lhd Belinda Let It Be Me
1
2
2000-10-29
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Pågarnas Pollirama
1
1
2000-10-28
Bellomis Lord Greystoke
Dalsta Gårdens Reja
4
2
2000-10-28
Dex
Cäby's Zsa-Zsa
1
1
2000-10-28
Framnäsgårdens Ez Zvend
Sandängens Titzie De Sorita
2
3
2000-10-27
Kettystams Alex
Conitas Elina
2
2
2000-10-27
Krongårdens Pan
Hjärthallas Tanja
1
2000-10-26
Eric
Trädskrindsbackens Dixi
2
6
2000-10-26
Bingo Della Canterana
Taxmaffian's Olivia
1
1
2000-10-25
Shogun
Kickan
2
2
2000-10-23
Woodly's Kasper
Biggan
3
2000-10-23
Framnäsgårdens Ey Max
Sandängens Xandra
3
3
2000-10-22
Aron Von Der Lohhutte
Scheffelfältets Röda Carolina
4
2000-10-22
Troängens Krut
Hulegårdens Amira
3
2
2000-10-22
Hasitas Lukas
Pålabackens Aniara
2
3
2000-10-20
Amleto Della Canterana
Le Chasseur Noble Querina
1
2
2000-10-19
Tallhyddans Tulle
Tallhyddans Ziva
3
1
2000-10-19
Tito
Thistle-Down's Huldas Karin
4
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-10-18
Ubsola Bm Dante
Ristomtas Charlotta
3
2000-10-18
Aron Von Der Lohhutte
Nuits Funny Girl
4
1
2000-10-18
Ovnsröret's Johann
Ovnsröret's Lagherta
1
2000-10-17
Freckle-Face Knockout
Arrival's Königin Maria Teresia
1
4
2000-10-14
imp
Eminens Vom Golf
Ursulas Fröken Helga
2
2000-10-13
Dualis Rossini
Dualis Hanneli
3
2
2000-10-12
Tvärskogs Toy
Soneholms Bettan
5
2
2000-10-09
Vittenstens Clabbe
Valjeskogens Silva
3
1
2000-10-08
Trålens X-A Jalkr
Trålens X-A Hlökk
3
1
2000-10-06
Amarita's Fixe Teddy
Amarita's Harley Rhonda
1
2000-10-04
Ginepro Del Lago Prile
Segerblick Mira
2
3
2000-10-03
Ovnsröret's Johann
Trollstigens Quanda
4
2
2000-10-03
imp
Adeltands Prince-Charming
Bjelle's Felicia
3
2000-10-02
Romanicas Chaplin
Östbo's Tacseljolly
1
2000-10-02
Dimmuborgir's Fåvne
Dimmuborgir's Century Fox
1
2000-10-01
Seidemann's Ål
Boidis Desing Beau'ty
1
2
2000-10-01
Hasitas Lukas
Jaktrulle's Cindy
1
1
2000-09-30
Askmaden's Hälge
Birka
2
3
2000-09-30
Chip
Bambina Ii
2
2000-09-30
Hjortskogens Manne
Knalten's Bonie
3
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-09-28
Seidemann's Ål
Trollstigens Piraya
3
3
2000-09-28
Galaxie Dobe's Ciciye Apache
Ghia Av Lee Armand
1
2000-09-27
imp
Odilan W H V D Wijsterhoeve
Fränzi Von Der Löher Jagdhütte
1
2000-09-26
Klackebos Ajax
Ubsola Yxi
1
1
2000-09-26
Hirschmann Von Der Taunushöhe
Örnbergets Xelica
1
3
2000-09-25
Riddaregårdens Snobben
Klackebos Ada
4
3
2000-09-25
Foxfoot Poco De Todo
Paiute Tun-Sij
1
2000-09-24
Ludde
Bonny
3
4
2000-09-24
Gullbackens Lille Honkey-Tonkey
Sankt Tibax Jasmine
2
1
2000-09-24
Albin
Vissla
2
3
2000-09-20
Klockarbol's Quickstep
Klockarbol's Queen of Spades
1
2000-09-19
Taxmaffian's Quiz
Vårshöj's Julande
1
2
2000-09-19
Vico Della Canterana
Y-Stammens Ebba Grön
2
2000-09-19
Vico Della Canterana
Dammlöt's Elvira
1
2000-09-18
Klåvan's Snert
Thessie
4
2000-09-18
Ellensborg's Baron
Seidemann's Leggbit
1
1
2000-09-17
Drevsäkers Boy
Valjeskogens Vicki
4
1
2000-09-17
Bocka-Jägarens Dick
Viltlyckans Molly
1
3
2000-09-17
Megalit's Edison Ii
Mollvikens Sara
4
2
2000-09-16
Dormacs Laban-M
Sankt Tibax Pia
1
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-09-16
Inolomas Voodoo Svart
Klockarbol's Bazooka
4
1
2000-09-14
Söderbergets Gusten
Gläfsebo's Cassandra Waage
2
3
2000-09-13
Keeper's Porthos
Skuleskogens Tosca
3
2
2000-09-13
Nimik Dark Room
Nimik Hi-Dee Sobina
1
2000-09-12
Bockskallets Fido
Ventis Amanda
2
3
2000-09-09
Baron
Högforsens Ina
1
2
2000-09-09
Romanicas Ålrik
Reeo Odetta
1
2
2000-09-08
Campilios Örnie
Campilios Olej
2
2000-09-07
Kobold Von Der Ilenkuhle
Bessy Vom Falkenstein
1
2000-09-07
Öllmans Nickolaj
Öllmans Rilla
2
2
2000-09-05
Drevsäkers Boy
Nissadalens Ina
4
3
2000-09-05
Adam
Bird
1
4
2000-09-05
Sörils Cd-Ferdinan
Zirita
1
2000-09-03
Rambo
Bäckaryds Elvira
2
2
2000-09-01
Bissebo Vaz
Niklasgården Felicia
4
2000-09-01
Myrekullas Atack
Sippan
2
5
2000-08-31
Rambo
Bäckaryds Pingla
3
2
2000-08-31
Knytte
Bessi
1
1
2000-08-31
Nissadalens Sappo
Foxy
5
3
2000-08-31
Jaktvet Explorer
Nelly
4
3
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-08-30
Mallards Pit Bull Moose
Gatehills Matilda
1
2000-08-30
Dex
Viltlyckans Tjorven
2
3
2000-08-28
Södergårdens Micro
Cita
2
2
2000-08-27
Seidemann's Leiv
Wenja's Ågot
1
1
2000-08-26
Trålens X-A Fimbultyr
Trålens X-A Glora
1
3
2000-08-26
Trålens X-A Hrafn
Taxitaxi's Lilla Pippi Lotta
1
2
2000-08-25
Bolltax F-Nalle
Bolltax Happy
2
2
2000-08-24
Hårsås Doglas
Flisa
2
4
2000-08-23
Slånbackens Acce
Haguddens Canasta
3
3
2000-08-22
Vildmannens Trapper
Fenno Amorina
3
2000-08-21
Källstigens Dumle
Wera
3
4
2000-08-21
Jaktrulle's Ajnick
Hissmovallens Nellie
3
2
2000-08-20
Seidemann's Östen
Seidemann's Loa
1
1
2000-08-19
Enrisets Korp
Örkensjöns Cullia
1
2000-08-19
Hårsås Bixon
Oknöns Bonnie
4
1
2000-08-18
Badamtam's Kap Delgado
Tarikin Anastasia
1
2000-08-18
Askmaden's Imer
Myrekullas Bessy
2
2000-08-18
Aske
Hodja's Oline Pige
1
2000-08-17
Eiarö Zylvester
Zelmaas Irja
3
2
2000-08-16
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Bruntacksens Ida
2
5
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-08-15
Västergårdens Igor
Westemons Qvinna
4
1
2000-08-15
Sörils Mz-Dolman
Acline
1
2000-08-14
Swede Sun's Henke
Swede Sun's Zaza
1
2
2000-08-14
Carmodey Qlipper
Malvina
2
2
2000-08-12
Bussahagens Leonardo Di Caprio
Rågsvedens Sländan
2
2
2000-08-12
Wervest's Samson
Sundsdal's My Fair Lady
1
2000-08-11
Valjeskogens Kay
Linderödsåsens Laika
3
1
2000-08-10
Ranbergens Anthus Billy
Ranbergens Anthus Ariela
5
1
2000-08-08
Mikkels Manx
Wenja's Zeta-Amy
1
2000-08-07
Söderbergets Gusten
Hörningsnäs Maja
1
3
2000-08-07
Freckle-Face Herbert
Biancha
1
2000-08-06
Hukkaputken Osma
Börjebergs Zidys Choice
1
2000-08-06
Shogun
Dalsta Gårdens Natalie
3
3
2000-08-06
Källstigens Faxe
Cäby's Ultra
2
1
2000-08-06
Skallbergets Gorm
Oskarslunds Ella
1
2000-08-05
Natif De La Voute Azuree
Edvina Van De Pung
1
2000-08-05
Rödhakens Årvar
Lommerusket's Asta
3
5
2000-08-05
Sågarebyns Ernest
Amarita's Little Harleyka
1
2000-08-05
Hyppyrimäen Asterix
Boidis Dolo-Res
1
2000-08-05
imp
Jylling's Antonio Espania
Tips Golden Pride
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-08-04
Torbax Buster
Woodly's Huldra
1
3
2000-08-02
Ubsola Bm Dante
Charlotte V D Molenbeemd
2
3
2000-08-02
Klockarbol's Quitt
Klockarbol's Zann-Dora
1
2
2000-08-01
Kavelmo Igor
Rödhakens Sobra
5
1
2000-07-31
Jaktkompis Zappa
Stenunga Aplagårdens Tussi
3
1
2000-07-31
Chopin V D Biebertaler Rasselbande
Dualis Havanna
1
1
2000-07-31
Nordanbergets Alko
Akki's Tp Sexy
1
2000-07-31
Wenja's Ådne
Hodja's Ärbare Sille
1
2000-07-30
Törnevallens Hilton
Albin's Haidie
1
3
2000-07-30
Bothnia's Fp Utgårda-Loke Rödlöga
Inter Nos Rozette For Bothnia
3
2000-07-29
Shogun
Klockarbol's Grynet
3
4
2000-07-28
Mikkels Magnus
Skuleskogens Evita
3
1
2000-07-28
Gutten Av Monaly
Lommerusket's Celine
2
2000-07-27
Snapphanebackens Carpinus
Knudans Heidi
1
2000-07-27
Iskas D-Selim
Iskas Acasia
3
2000-07-27
Veckos Laban
Gina
3
1
2000-07-27
Bobo
Guldsmedsgårdens Hilda
3
1
2000-07-25
Bellomis Lord Greystoke
Hummelmoras Ina Scott
1
4
2000-07-25
Ubsola Baretta
Bergstigens Debbie
2
2
2000-07-25
imp
Elysium Jaegersohn
Replica Van De Tongelaar
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-07-24
Alvastras Bang
Arja
4
2000-07-24
Viltklövens Emil
Näckströms Ajdi
1
2000-07-24
Tuvelunds X-Stas
Germandachs Wunderschön
2
2
2000-07-23
Gläfsebo's Yo-Yo
Gläfsebo's Emma-Rp
4
4
2000-07-22
Amleto Della Canterana
Björkdalens Nickan
1
1
2000-07-21
Jagtmax's Hobbe
Mornetjärns Toya
2
2000-07-21
Askmaden's Imer
Drevettans Karamell
4
2
2000-07-21
B-Strups Famous Grouse
B-Strups Black Velvet
1
2000-07-20
Nolasjöns Kim
Molidens Vilma
1
2000-07-19
Woodly's Ecco
Ubsola Uva
3
6
2000-07-17
Källstigens Faxe
Tanja
2
2
2000-07-17
Skycocks Nikke Loukta
Bockskallets Laisi
2
2
2000-07-17
Amleto Della Canterana
Geiteryggen's Yosefine Aga
1
2000-07-15
Samu
Kuutamoketun Ansa
1
2000-07-14
Freckle-Face Knockout
Stallyktans Dorothy
3
2
2000-07-13
Vittenstens Clabbe
Knutsjö Nina
2
1
2000-07-13
Tallhyddans Tulle
Tallhyddans Ulvi
2
2000-07-12
Salthamns Kaj-O
Mimmie
4
1
2000-07-12
Havfruen's G-Sophus
Ovansjöskallets Fiona
1
2000-07-12
Bussahagens Mick-Jagger
Sennenvännens Nomie
1
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-07-10
Keski-Maan Bilbo
Kuutamoketun Anis
1
2
2000-07-08
Alex
Anna
6
5
2000-07-08
imp
Akki's M E Tempo
Akki's B C Black Mamba
2
2000-07-07
Hanemobergets Molle
Anja
2
2
2000-07-06
Tallhöjden's Gulliver
Krutgumman's Frida
3
3
2000-07-05
O'rileys Igor
Tallhyddans Xiva
1
2000-07-05
Campilios Fokus
Uhamns Wilma
3
3
2000-07-02
Vittenstens Clabbe
Bissebo Gasta
3
2
2000-07-02
Bissebo Vaz
Selma
3
2
2000-07-02
Åniskogens Fritte
Fyrklöverns Nadja
3
1
2000-07-01
Dovras Leif-Egon
Rödhakens Ruska
5
2
2000-07-01
Keeper's Thorsten
Stallyktans Sherry
3
2
2000-07-01
Framnäsgårdens Ez Zvend
Sandängens Xenia
3
2000-07-01
Hasitas Lukas
Cita
2
3
2000-06-30
Valle
Winchester Ranch Essy
1
2000-06-27
Kaxe
Conitas Candi
2
5
2000-06-27
Bissebo Faijt
Trixigården's Flisa
3
2
2000-06-25
Elysium Jaegersohn
Opalina's Sans Souci
1
1
2000-06-23
Alstubbens Ricky
Midingstorps Mimmi
3
1
2000-06-23
Sankt Tibax Drutten
Dormacs Molly
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-06-23
Naeshavehus Ricky
Amza Z Nadlesnictwa
1
2000-06-21
Getskärs Cluring
Hahnängens Klara
1
1
2000-06-21
Budkavlen's Trix
Budkavlen's Madicken
1
1
2000-06-20
Drevsäkers Boy
Ängledals Mickie
2
2
2000-06-19
Kettystams Alexander
Raskeruds Tina
1
1
2000-06-19
Edebyets Batman
Wärmegårdens Gnista
2
3
2000-06-19
Tallhöjden's Gulliver
Åsbackens Nora
6
2
2000-06-19
Hulegårdens Sam
Svensberga Lina-Qm
4
1
2000-06-18
Askmaden's Imer
Fixagårdens Källa
3
5
2000-06-18
imp
Aske
Hodja's Oline Pige
2
2000-06-17
Uno Vom Rainerschlössl
Krutgumman's Elvira
1
2000-06-16
Campilios Fokus
Daizi
1
2000-06-16
Keeper's Bentley
Keeper's Ultra
3
4
2000-06-16
Granitklippans Alex
Skogsstommens Cindy
2
2
2000-06-16
Hi-Li Elvis Stokjo
Hi-Li Kalahari
1
2000-06-15
Shahin White Port
Merkaleen-S Charlotte
1
2000-06-15
Slogan's Eric Gadd
Lacremosa Isolde
3
2000-06-15
Kaxe
Tolsebodas Ina
1
4
2000-06-15
Skärpings Napoleon
Murbergets Clara
3
2
2000-06-14
Maxbo Milton
Hummelmoras Donna
2
3
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-06-14
Askmaden's Imer
Hälludden's Kola
1
3
2000-06-14
Alvastras Gunde
Kavelmo Lina
2
2
2000-06-14
Alfons
Astors Daisy
2
4
2000-06-13
Mozart
Molly
1
4
2000-06-12
Tvärskogs Toy
Stenpålslyckans Leidi
1
4
2000-06-12
Kenex Singspiel
Spårlyckans Fancy
2
2
2000-06-11
Alvastras Gunde
Kavelmo Xerra
2
2
2000-06-11
Örkensjöns Cliff
Ayla
3
2000-06-11
Måsebo Hoodzon D
Alice
2
1
2000-06-11
Eiarö Zylvester
Stenstallets Carisma
1
2000-06-10
Hjortskogens Manne
Ådi
2
2
2000-06-10
Bussahagens Leonardo Di Caprio
Ophera's Lea
2
3
2000-06-10
Ajax
Jora
4
4
2000-06-10
Skattens Tim
Frida
1
3
2000-06-09
Kettystams Alex
Fläderåsens Ika
3
1
2000-06-08
Luigi Vom Roggenhof
Palumbus' Zindie
2
2
2000-06-08
Ellensborg's Baron
Flaxstams Vackra Vera
2
1
2000-06-07
Skycocks Nikke Loukta
Qvallsta Tassa
3
2
2000-06-07
Kolmurens Einar
Ronja
3
4
2000-06-07
Rulla-Vidare Urusel
Giss Amores Fabiola
1
5
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-06-07
A-Tomba
Seidemann's Leivor
1
2000-06-07
Freckle-Face Imperial
Freckle-Face Exellence
2
2000-06-06
Jaktrulle's Fido
Taxada's Hulda
4
2000-06-06
Dovras Leif-Egon
Spin-Kendos Amina
2
1
2000-06-06
Dormacs Jitterbugg
Dormacs Lacca
1
1
2000-06-05
imp
Stubbkärrs Domingo
Gullverkets Sara
2
2000-06-05
Askmaden's Hälge
Söndre's Baluba
3
2000-06-04
Hjortskogens Manne
Bissebo Qlinga
5
2000-06-04
Örnbergets Ajax
Krusstugans Antonia
3
1
2000-06-04
Knytte
Bergalyckans Anna
3
1
2000-06-04
Bestdrivers Calle
Hestragårdens Minna
1
1
2000-06-04
Emir Vom Roggenhof
Bissebo Ilse
1
2000-06-03
Booco's Barney Brassband
Lövehjerte Blackeyed Susan
6
1
2000-06-03
Pågarnas Popper Pop Dancer
Vee-Wee's Elaiza
1
3
2000-06-03
Hej
Assa
1
2000-06-03
Gårdestaskogens Cebbe
Cilla
3
2000-06-03
Jerry Z Lachovic
Zizi Vom Roggenhof
1
2000-06-02
Gavelstigens Isak
Hjorthult's Isa
1
2000-06-02
Hasitas Lukas
Kammarbergets Aya
2
1
2000-06-01
Klackebos Ajax
Bäckegårdens Rasta
2
3
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-05-31
Skärpings Napoleon
Busemons Sazza
4
1
2000-05-31
Ristomtas Dante
Miniece Mellie
3
1
2000-05-30
Klackebos Elvis
Klackebos Cazza
4
2000-05-30
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Pågarnas Poppy Go Lucky
1
3
2000-05-30
Oknöns Rolex
Moas Blondie
4
3
2000-05-29
Söderbergets Gusten
Asta
1
4
2000-05-29
Bösspelles Boris
Bösspelles Cia
3
2
2000-05-29
Ubsola Äss
Tråddragarn's Billan
2
5
2000-05-28
Pågarnas Popper Pop Dancer
Dyneema's Tax Disc
3
1
2000-05-28
Dammlöt's Grimm
Dyneema's Mumsiga Mums
1
4
2000-05-28
Mikkels Magnus
Friskus Kajsa's Molly
3
2000-05-28
Sjöhamras Dante
Trulsa
2
2
2000-05-27
Freckle-Face Born to Win
Ronja
3
4
2000-05-27
Max Anton
Malörtens Fanny
1
4
2000-05-27
Hussebuss Bingo
Klockarbol's Gullan
3
1
2000-05-26
Hasitas Lukas
Strandhyddans Cindy
1
2000-05-26
Morris
Between The Lines Edith
2
3
2000-05-26
Skuleskogens Elliott
Carmodey Pyssla
2
3
2000-05-25
Rulla-Vidare Urusel
Rulla-Vidare Take A Chance On Me
4
2
2000-05-25
Stubbkärrs Clabbe
Måsebo Jo-Jo
5
3
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-05-25
Klackebos Bill
Pillan
1
1
2000-05-25
Bothnia's Gp Ze'fyros Rödlöga
Bothnia's Ulr II Gerd Rödlöga
3
1
2000-05-25
Tallhöjden's Gulliver
Skogsråa's Fixa
2
2
2000-05-25
Miss Lyckan's Cello
Riddaregårdens Sonja
1
2000-05-24
Colja Von Weinreich
Sea-Rock Magical Michell
1
2000-05-23
Salthamns Linus-O
Fiskeså Foxy
3
2
2000-05-23
Kaxe
Marbergets Fanny
2
3
2000-05-23
Månholmens Nestor
Sessy
6
1
2000-05-22
Bussahagens Leonardo Di Caprio
Ophera's Humlan Hedvig
4
1
2000-05-21
Sennenvännens Giro
Nallebo Unda
1
2
2000-05-21
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Pågarnas Pimavera
3
2
2000-05-20
Alvastras Batman
Skogsdalens Lina
3
1
2000-05-20
Rihagen's Buster
Måsebo Ciba
3
2
2000-05-20
Keeper's Herman
Törnevallens Harmoni
2
1
2000-05-20
imp
Coup's Lusty
Ulvberga Kerttus Kira
3
2000-05-19
Ainbusken's Dampe
Titti
2
1
2000-05-19
Kettystams Alexander
Rödhakens Danta
1
2
2000-05-19
Vildmannens Singel
Kolmurens Bojan
3
4
2000-05-19
Oscar Des Joyeux Teckels
Micinell Art of Noise
1
2000-05-18
Campilios Skott
Campilios Fina
5
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-05-18
Kettystams Alex
Hartassen's Fanta
2
3
2000-05-18
Klackebos Ajax
Wanja
3
2
2000-05-18
Klackebos Fux
Furbodrevets Bella
2
5
2000-05-17
Krongårdens Pan
Trixie
5
2
2000-05-17
Amleto Della Canterana
Inter Nos Vanilla
1
1
2000-05-17
Ubsola Rampas
Ved Skoven's Madonna
2
4
2000-05-17
Sulaatik's Mazzaltov
Slogan's After Dinner Sweet
1
2000-05-15
Hårsås Bixon
Oknöns Riona
4
1
2000-05-15
Tueholt Pekka
Skogsråa's Nippertippa
4
2
2000-05-15
Romanicas Zeus
Romanicas Samantha
4
4
2000-05-15
Bellomis Inter-Net
Malmarens Dessi
3
2
2000-05-15
Bussahagens Karl-Lagerfeld
Hörkaer's I Jessica
1
1
2000-05-14
Adam
Fläderåsens Moa
1
2
2000-05-14
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Ovansjöskallets Serena
4
3
2000-05-13
Askmaden's Gaston
Wilma
1
5
2000-05-13
Akki's Balder
Sönnarönas Lita
1
2
2000-05-13
Källstigens Faxe
Revbergets Embla
1
2000-05-13
Xyllo Vom Nebelstein
Hylleholt's Xillia
1
2000-05-12
Kettystams Alex
Alvastras Chic
1
2
2000-05-11
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Silwana Cissi
2
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-05-11
Vårshöj's James Bond
Vårshöj's Minuet
1
2000-05-09
Bertil
Kavelmo Ussi
1
3
2000-05-09
Campilios Contax
Campilios Yaga
1
1
2000-05-08
Sandängens Fs Sonny
Athena
4
1
2000-05-07
Teleborgs Acke
Träffs Gitte
1
2
2000-05-07
Skogstullens Aston
Molidens Eya
3
3
2000-05-06
Drevsäkers Boy
Måsebo Ozzie
2
3
2000-05-06
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Örnalyckes Lucha
3
2000-05-06
Alvastras Ecco
Anksjöns Fiffi
4
3
2000-05-06
Kettystams Alex
Jagtmax's Tina
3
3
2000-05-06
Tallhöjden's Iver
Aschums Ida
3
3
2000-05-06
Ubsola Mäster
Pålabackens Alicia
4
2
2000-05-06
Bestdrivers Ingo
Mikkels My Love
1
1
2000-05-05
Freckle-Face Knockout
Stallyktans Grynet
1
2
2000-05-05
Ubsola Äss
Falkberga Edith
2
1
2000-05-05
Skärpings Napoleon
Ubsola Samba Ii
3
2000-05-05
Adam
Baligården's Emma
2
1
2000-05-05
Klockarbol's Quickstep
Minitiger's Q Lilla Q
1
2000-05-04
Innerstu Zebulon
Muhrgårdens Aya
3
1
2000-05-04
Alkullens Hardy
Aili
4
4
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-05-04
Oknöns Rolex
Peelers Elin
3
2000-05-03
Taxfree's Opal
Bestdrivers Cita
4
1
2000-05-03
Gavelstigens Joker
Kolmurens Charlotte
1
2000-05-03
Törnevallens Hilton
Carmodey Tusensköna
3
1
2000-05-02
Kunolands Japp
Mikkirs Entirety
2
2
2000-05-02
Oknöns Rolex
Pronto's Thelma
2
2
2000-05-02
Bissebo Vaz
Lovis
4
1
2000-05-02
Kolmurens Einar
Oskarslunds Ebba
2
4
2000-05-02
Romanicas Översten
Amarita's Ialla Bebina
3
4
2000-05-01
Fixagårdens Napoleon
Torparens Gittan
1
2
2000-05-01
Malsättras Julius
Malsättras Jaffie
2
1
2000-05-01
Campilios Fokus
Bissebo Fjollan
2
5
2000-05-01
Campilios Fokus
Vilgs Emilia
4
1
2000-04-30
Gränsridarens Teodor
Lolo
3
3
2000-04-30
Falkberga Manfred
Kajsa
4
1
2000-04-29
Skogsråa's Idefix
Fallbackens Corinne
4
2
2000-04-29
Arrival's Zar Mikael
Arrival's Königin Elisabeth I
2
2000-04-27
Klackebos Ajax
Tjärskogens Lisa
1
3
2000-04-27
Kettystams Alexander
Rödhakens Edit
3
3
2000-04-27
Kettystams Alex
Ina's Honey Sweet
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-04-27
Skogstullens Aston
Bestdrivers Mitzi
3
2000-04-26
Söderbergets Gusten
Jaktflammans Ojja
2
2
2000-04-26
Vico Della Canterana
O'rileys Madicken
1
7
2000-04-26
Ubsola Kotte
Bargos Fixa
1
7
2000-04-26
Bissebo Faijt
Hartassen's Cita
3
4
2000-04-26
Sönnarönas Facit
Nolasjöns Jolly
6
3
2000-04-26
Rågläntans August
Skades Impala
2
1
2000-04-26
Ovnsröret's Morten Minstemann
Mathilde Tj Babe
1
2000-04-25
Mariebergs Cato
Tova
1
7
2000-04-25
Dovras Leif-Egon
Suttaröns Ina-Skutt
1
2000-04-25
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Hjelmskogens Happy
2
3
2000-04-24
Ricky
Lina
2
3
2000-04-24
Vittenstens Clabbe
Valjeskogens Ulle
2
3
2000-04-23
Midingstorps Hoss
Midingstorps Jossie
4
2000-04-23
Vildmannens Trapper
Uremi's Gnista
2
2
2000-04-23
Cordonis Micky
Skärpings Jonna
5
1
2000-04-23
Floråsen's Robin
Bratebusten's Shelly
1
2000-04-22
Rihagen's Buster
Bettan
3
2000-04-22
Hjelmskogens Ior
Hjelmskogens Morra
6
1
2000-04-22
Tronebäckens Jesper
Åsbackens LinÚa
1
4
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-04-22
Måsebo Robin Hood
Rihagen's Tassa
4
2
2000-04-22
Klöyvfallets Agassi
Prestbråten's Q-P Acita
1
2000-04-21
Rihagen's Buster
Gästgivarens Sazza
4
1
2000-04-21
Marios Skandaali
Coup's Melody
1
2000-04-21
Freckle-Face Double Agent
Tomjantin Once Again
1
2000-04-20
Brakelunds Frisco
Ubsola Minka
3
2
2000-04-20
Hasitas Lukas
Gunnarsfina Billan
2
4
2000-04-20
Klockarbol's Quitt
Klockarbol's Ulva Blåskugga
2
2000-04-20
Hjelmskogens Hawk
Hjelmskogens Sanna
5
2000-04-20
Götaälvdalens Darwin
Nuits Red Hot Chili
5
2
2000-04-19
Västergårdens Volter
Blå Kustens Mia
6
2000-04-19
Aron Von Der Lohhutte
Klockarbol's Fatal Charm
4
3
2000-04-18
Diding & Diding's Anton-Boss
Hjortskogens Jonna
1
3
2000-04-18
Mysthällas Ricki
Rågläntans Eka
2
2
2000-04-18
Bestdrivers Ingo
Sjöbrisen's Jasmine
1
1
2000-04-18
Askmaden's Imer
Torbax Ruth
2
1
2000-04-18
Klackebos Bill
Torbax Ajla
1
3
2000-04-18
Rödhakens Årvar
Öllmans Nellie
2
1
2000-04-18
Cordonis Micky
Jaktrulle's Gimmie
2
3
2000-04-18
Råmarkens Jack
Vanja
3
4
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-04-17
Bissebo Vaz
Niklasgården Tassa
1
1
2000-04-17
Valle
Bocka-Jägarens Elsa
5
4
2000-04-17
Taxmaffian's Quiz
Swede Sun's Tove
1
2000-04-16
Bocka-Jägarens Dick
Betsy
3
3
2000-04-16
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Doggside's Palera
2
1
2000-04-16
Klackebos Elvis
Wärmegårdens Henna
1
2
2000-04-16
Lilltassens Maskot
Klockarbol's Blossom Tiger-Tuva
2
4
2000-04-15
Mariebergs Cato
Trappbergets Awhitney
1
3
2000-04-15
Havfruen's H-Mikkel Junior
Velvet Brown
2
2000-04-14
Vico Della Canterana
O'rileys Olga
3
2
2000-04-14
Mikkels Magnus
Skuleskogens Amanda
3
2
2000-04-14
Ginepro Del Lago Prile
Seidemann's Ödepetra
1
2000-04-13
Charolaisgården's Malta
Mimin Täysikuu
1
2000-04-13
Y-Stammens Chopper Coin
Y-Stammens Fatalia Fnyk
2
2000-04-13
Kammarbergets Perazzi
Longbergets Lillie
1
2000-04-13
Freckle-Face Born to Win
Lodaren's Minus Linus
3
2
2000-04-13
Rick
Honnörs Mimmi
2
3
2000-04-13
Sweetax Boris The Russian Delegat
Stabant's Hanna Rebellen Jo
1
1
2000-04-13
Hoophill Enfant Terrible
Amarita's Vicky Linea
1
2000-04-12
Borgtaxens Anton
Spårstigens Saga
3
4
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-04-12
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Hjelmskogens Frida
5
2000-04-11
Jägarfruns O'boy
Bösspelles Elsa
2
1
2000-04-10
Tuvelunds Peppe
Tuvelunds Jeja
3
1
2000-04-10
Micke
Träffs Flisa
1
2
2000-04-10
Micke
Träffs Ester
2
4
2000-04-09
Stubbkärrs Clabbe
Måsebo Raiza D.
1
4
2000-04-09
Skärpings Napoleon
Rapplehalls Tikka
1
2
2000-04-09
Alvastras Batman
Molly
3
2
2000-04-09
Gullbackens Lille Honkey-Tonkey
Lönnbackens De La Casa
1
1
2000-04-09
Buster
Ronja
2
3
2000-04-09
Tuvelunds Peppe
Tuvelunds Märta
2
2000-04-09
Sweetax Boris The Russian Delegat
Max Janni
2
2000-04-09
Skogsråa's Idefix
Lommerusket's Binna
1
2000-04-07
Myrekullas Adam
Ada Iv
1
3
2000-04-07
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Trixigården's Ebba
6
1
2000-04-07
Hjortskogens Manne
Gullric's Lina
3
2
2000-04-07
Askmaden's Gaston
Drevettans Lusan
3
2000-04-07
Barkmyrens Amir
Troängens Inka
2
3
2000-04-07
Kenex Singspiel
Trålens Åldamodir
3
1
2000-04-06
Valjeskogens Isak
Valjeskogens Yasmine
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-04-06
Keeper's Herman
Taxada's Ada
1
1
2000-04-05
Jemil Dell'impero
Tuvelunds Samantha
2
2000-04-04
Cordonis Micky
Krokstorparns Sickan
4
4
2000-04-04
Oscar Des Joyeux Teckels
Freckel-Face Gitana
1
2000-04-03
Campilios Fokus
Gunnarsfina Cita
2
1
2000-04-03
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Pågarnas Pollirama
2
3
2000-04-02
Max Anton
Malörtens Mirja
1
2
2000-04-02
Ubsola Baretta
Hårsås Bixie
1
2000-04-01
Kettystams Alex
Trästabos Mega
3
2
2000-04-01
Amleto Della Canterana
Swede Sun's Diva
2
3
2000-03-30
Enrisets Korp
Källbergets Raffi
3
1
2000-03-30
Sweetax Carl Commander
Stabant's Moa Farsmodellen E C
2
2
2000-03-30
Campilios Fokus
Knalten's Aqita
1
3
2000-03-30
Rihagen's Buster
Molidens Mathilda
3
4
2000-03-30
Havfruen's H-Mikkel Junior
Diana
1
1
2000-03-29
Akki's Bs Amigo Ii
Måsebo Nadja
1
2000-03-29
Freckle-Face Knockout
Stallyktans Gro
1
1
2000-03-29
Mikkels Magnus
Stallyktans Polly
3
3
2000-03-28
Kettystams Alex
Österbackens Cilla
2
2
2000-03-28
Måsebo Robinzon D
Ellensborg's Beatrix
3
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-03-27
Buster
Allstots Yxi
3
2000-03-26
Hasitas Lukas
Borringes Trixi
3
2
2000-03-26
Nolasjöns Jimbo
Betty
4
1
2000-03-26
Klackebos Elvis
Granitklippans Axita
2
3
2000-03-25
Troängens Krut
Bestdrivers Jaffa
2
3
2000-03-25
Västergårdens Dynamit Harry
Västergårdens Julia
3
2
2000-03-25
Dovras Leif-Egon
Hunnabackens Azza
3
2
2000-03-25
Ubsola Mäster
Gunnarsfina Bella
2
2000-03-24
Ubsola Arrac
Billingedalen's Fia
3
4
2000-03-23
Gläfsebo's Zamzon
Öllmans Jessie
1
2000-03-22
Valle
Winchester Ranch Alexis
2
3
2000-03-22
Wenja's Ådne
Hodja's Sille Siv
1
2000-03-21
Hjelmskogens Hawk
Bissebo Fjällan
5
2000-03-21
Bruntacksens Zingo
Alexis
1
3
2000-03-21
Haricot Esimio Estro
Boidis Pacific Girl
1
2000-03-20
Vico Della Canterana
Ditrix Imperial
1
2
2000-03-20
Rambo
Jaktvet Absolut
4
2
2000-03-20
imp
Rubens V Eliejans Home
Berknovs Rosalina
2
2000-03-19
Måsebo Robin Hood
Cordonis Mitzi
2
5
2000-03-18
Ovansjöskallets Oden
Havfruen's G-Lizzi
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-03-17
Getskärs Cluring
Rödjans Mia
3
1
2000-03-17
Opalina's Schallenger
Acca Bacca Boncaracca
1
2000-03-16
Freckle-Face Knockout
Kagus Athena
2
3
2000-03-16
Lou Franchi's Compis
Bissebo Häxan
1
2000-03-16
Wärmegårdens Gunde
Agnes
1
1
2000-03-15
Havfruen's G-Sophus
Skuleskogens Dona Alicia
1
3
2000-03-15
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Carmodey Komma Tillbaka
5
2000-03-15
Buster
Keeper's Ärna
1
4
2000-03-14
Cordonis Maistro
Lina
1
1
2000-03-14
Freckle-Face Knockout
Stallyktans Gumman
2
2000-03-14
Västervågens Lord Fenix
Kungsfjordens Lady Belinda
2
3
2000-03-13
Meios Acke
Gläfsebo's Corsa-Vd
1
2000-03-13
Bergsbakken's Rico
Örnbergets Veronika
1
1
2000-03-13
Taxmaffian's Quiz
Iskas Elfriede
2
2
2000-03-12
Slogan's Uppercut
Miniece Minelli
2
4
2000-03-12
Åniskogens Fritte
Fyrklöverns Osofina
1
3
2000-03-12
Akki's Bs Amigo Ii
Elvira
3
3
2000-03-11
Ditrix Nicholas
Cardax Otilia
1
4
2000-03-11
Örnbergets Ajax
Örnbergets Virpi
2
5
2000-03-11
Stubbkärrs Qotten
Carmodey Kefallenia
2
6
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-03-11
Mikkels Magnus
Friskus Kajsa Kavat
2
3
2000-03-11
Bissebo Faijt
Altorpsparkens Frida
2
2
2000-03-11
Kettystams Alex
Hjelmskogens Heta Hilda
2
1
2000-03-10
Gavelstigens Isak
Dalbosjön's Ketty
1
1
2000-03-10
Hasitas Lukas
Hjelmskogens Sindy
2
2000-03-09
Ubsola Bm Dante
Pre-Eminence's Neversaynever Again
1
2
2000-03-09
Taxmaffian's Quiz
Swede Sun's Freja
3
2000-03-09
Slånbackens Acce
Kolmurens Cajsa
3
3
2000-03-08
Eiarö Tenor
Sjöbrisen's Nala
1
4
2000-03-08
Acke
Amanda
3
2
2000-03-08
Slogan's Uppercut
Slogan's Enigma
2
3
2000-03-06
Taxada's Haniball
Sandra
3
2
2000-03-06
Lasso Von Der Karlshofer Wiese
Naa-Naan Ottiina
1
2000-03-05
Cordonis Micky
Torphällans Mindi
1
2000-03-05
Framnäsgårdens Ep Puck
Flaxstams Sirliga Siri
6
1
2000-03-05
Åniskogens Fritte
Fyrklöverns Qvinny
5
1
2000-03-04
Lange De La Meute A Cheops
Hummelmoras Ditte
4
1
2000-03-04
Cordonis Micky
Kammarbergets Lotus
2
1
2000-03-04
Hjortskogens Kantor
Vilgs Elvira
1
3
2000-03-04
Eboneezerscrooge Del Gotha
Victoria Brzdac
1
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-03-03
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Pågarnas Poppy Go Happy
2
2000-03-02
Jägarfruns O'boy
Wärmegårdens Hasta
1
4
2000-03-01
Keeper's Porthos
Keeper's Zaida
1
4
2000-03-01
Trollstigens Fantom
Early Pearl Paljette
5
4
2000-02-28
Freckle-Face Imperial
Tassola Quartina
1
2000-02-28
Ditrix Lanzelot
Dammlöt's Dixy
3
1
2000-02-27
Klackebos Ajax
Askmaden's Haffa
3
2
2000-02-27
Klackebos Douglas
Askmaden's Dafne
3
4
2000-02-27
Hegrun's Teddy
Nadine Issarina
1
2000-02-26
Freckle-Face Florian
Ubsola Bm Malou
4
1
2000-02-26
Klackebos Ajax
Askmaden's Fanny
3
3
2000-02-25
Mokko Maksimum Monomah
Hakiavan Inari
1
2000-02-24
Dovras Leif-Egon
Suttaröns Gumman
3
3
2000-02-24
Rågläntans August
Viltlyckans Pärla
1
2000-02-23
Dualis Isaac
Framnäsgårdens Es Yrsa
1
2
2000-02-23
Fiskeså Elton
Krutbrännarens Flisa
5
2
2000-02-22
Kettystams Alex
Rödhakens Xtra
2
1
2000-02-21
Frejatorpets Rolle
Akita
1
3
2000-02-20
Hulegårdens Sam
Tvärskogs Nixie
1
2000-02-20
Ajax
Soneholms Bessie
3
5
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-02-20
Ubsola Rudolf
Ubsola Ässy
4
3
2000-02-19
Seidemann's Leiv
Seidemann's Allvit
1
2000-02-18
Sweetax Carl Commander
Tuvelunds Petra
1
2000-02-17
Gullbackens Lille Fridolf
Gullbackens Lilla Zarina
2
2000-02-17
Uno Vom Rainerschlössl
Sweetax Cajsa Cavat
1
1
2000-02-17
Klockarbol's Quitt
Klockarbol's Flower Power
5
1
2000-02-16
Budweiser
Abacadabra
2
1
2000-02-16
Tallhöjden's Iver
Palumbus' Tessy
3
2000-02-15
Alvastras Ajax
Stubbmossens CÚleste
2
2000-02-15
Lufsen
Råmyrens Amina
2
2
2000-02-15
Rick
Wärmegårdens Gina
1
5
2000-02-15
Måsebo Robin Hood
Tvärskogs Tess
3
1
2000-02-15
Råmarkens Zorro
Hakagårdens Tussi
2
1
2000-02-15
Gavelstigens Isak
Öbodas Jena
1
3
2000-02-15
Strömstigens Puskas
Sandra Av Rustböle
1
2000-02-14
Askmaden's Imer
Källstigens Donna
1
4
2000-02-14
Budkavlen's Vic
Hound's Metaxa
1
3
2000-02-12
Snoopy Van Der Gass-Junior
Dorle Vom Küsberg
3
2
2000-02-12
Vico Della Canterana
Bussahagens Julia-Roberts
2
2
2000-02-12
Eiarö Tenor
Keeper's Zelda
2
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-02-12
Quacks Vom Tösbusch
Hound's Headline
3
1
2000-02-08
Åniskogens Fritte
Almelunds Ada
3
3
2000-02-08
Hasitas Lukas
Dalbergets Ronja
3
3
2000-02-08
Tips Gimlett
Tip-O-Tios Didder
1
2000-02-07
Veckos Lukas
Borringes Dixie
2
2
2000-02-07
Slogan's Uppercut
Stabant's Lisa Js Morrellen
2
2000-02-05
Bargos Kompis
Mistel Gården's Yrväder
2
2
2000-02-05
Pågarnas Pollisanders
Pågarnas Palluminima
2
2000-02-05
Ditrix Lanzelot
Ditrix Joyride
1
2
2000-02-03
Täppesledens Rappe
Dikzi
4
2
2000-02-02
Rex
Ticki
1
3
2000-02-01
Hjelmskogens Ior
Bargos Kula
1
2000-02-01
imp
Saknas
Saknas
1
2000-01-31
Klockarbol's Nurejev
Gullbackens Lilla Gurli
4
2000-01-30
Örnbergets Quincy
Örnbergets Zamba
2
1
2000-01-29
Gullbackens Lille Dominic
Gullbackens Lilla Å-Lady
2
1
2000-01-28
Tips Wild Turkey
Tips Katja-Kokett
1
2000-01-27
Hultängen's Floyd Patersen
Hultängen's Heidi Biebl
2
1
2000-01-25
Vom Hohen Norden Jocke
Vom Hohen Norden Gizma
5
2
2000-01-25
Skärpings Napoleon
Kettystams Cia
3
2
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-01-24
Klystorps Emilius Marcus
O'rileys Karmensita
2
1
2000-01-24
Götaälvdalens Aste
Oktrojs L'apagena
2
2
2000-01-24
Ovnsröret's Johann
Ovnsröret's Guro
1
2000-01-23
Sammy
Tallhyddans Ölla
3
1
2000-01-23
Inter Nos Speed Limit
Grynet Av Lee Armand
1
2000-01-22
Ivan Von Der Karlshofer Wiase
Sea-Rock Voiceful
1
2000-01-22
Hårsås Brynolf
Kammarbergets Tuss
2
3
2000-01-20
Söderbergets Gusten
Fia
1
2
2000-01-19
Lilltassens Maskot
Black-Molly
2
2
2000-01-19
Sönnarönas Facit
Sönnarönas Geisha
2
3
2000-01-19
Prästmons Abbe
Västergårdens Hillevi
1
3
2000-01-19
Graver V D Wijsterhoeve
Swede Sun's Ulrica
1
4
2000-01-19
Pågarnas Pallisander
Trålens Rist
1
2000-01-18
Örnbergets Shannon
Lindesnäs Melissa Ii
2
5
2000-01-17
Budkavlen's Vic
Budkavlen's Beatrice
4
2000-01-16
Vico Della Canterana
Iskas Acasia
2
2000-01-14
Bothnia's Fp Utgårda-Loke Rödlöga
Kicki
1
1
2000-01-13
Stubbkärrs Yngwe
Stigfinnarens Driva
4
1
2000-01-10
Opalina's Marvin Gaye
Pågarnas Private Dancer
3
1
2000-01-10
Valentino Vom Felsenhügel
Inter Nos Vinnie
2
3
Kull född
Efter
Undan
Hanar
Tikar
2000-01-09
Campilios Qsling
Zelmaas Jessie
2
1
2000-01-06
Reflingehus Bernhard
Sjustjärnans Xi Alpha Tauri
1
2
2000-01-05
Freckle-Face Herbert
Malou
1
2000-01-04
Källstigens Faxe
Miss Lyckan's Benita
3
2000-01-02
Primus
Doris
4
2000-01-02
Måsebo Robin Hood
Kammarbergets Nissan
1
2000-01-02
Wenja's Ådne
Hodja's Ultra Ulv
1
2000-01-01
Stubbkärrs Ingo
Stubbkärrs Yvette
4
1
2000-01-01
Ophera's Pegasus
Dyneema's Prima Ballerina
3
2
Rasdata.nu
Sidan uppdaterad 2024-02-09 / Page updated 9 Feb 2024:
tax@rasdata.nu
Information från Svenska Kennelklubben 2024-02-06 / Information from the Swedish Kennel Club 6 Feb 2024