2016-03-22 | HD grad A |
2016-03-22 | ED ua (0) |
2017-02-16 | PRA-prcd DNA-testad fri A |
2018-08-30 | Öga UA |
2020-01-03 | Öga UA |
2016-12-03 | VG jkl 4 jkk - SKK Stockholm, Eerola Tapio |
2017-03-12 | Exc jkl 1 jkk - SKK Strängnäs, Carlström Ann |
2017-05-20 | Cert Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk 1 bhkl BIR - SSRK Stockholm, Ek Jan-Erik |
2017-05-28 | Exc jkl 1 jkk - SKK Gimo, Fryckstrand Henric |
2017-08-20 | Cert Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk 3 bhkl - SKK Eskilstuna, Lundgren Bertil |
2018-04-14 | R-Cert Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk 3 bhkl - SSRK Piteå, Nilsson Kurt |
2018-05-19 | Cert Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk 1 bhkl BIR - SSRK Skellefteå, Pratt Tuula |
2018-05-27 | Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk - SKK Piteå, Rekiranta Paula |
2018-09-02 | Exc jkl 2 jkk - SSRK Vännäs, Larsson Yvonne |
2019-04-20 | Exc jkl 2 jkk - SKK Sundsvall, Henriksson Kerstin |
2019-04-21 | Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk - SSRK Sundsvall, Iversen Per |
2019-05-26 | Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk 3 bhkl - SKK Piteå, Teini Pekka |
2019-06-16 | Exc chkl 2 chkk Ck 3 bhkl - SKK Vännäs, Petrovic Aleksandar |
2019-08-31 | Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk 3 bhkl - SSRK Örnsköldsvik, Teslenko Olga |
2019-09-01 | Ck Exc jkl 1 jkk 3 bhkl - SSRK Vännäs, Johansen Lene |
2016-08-05 | 1 nbkl tollingjaktprov - SSRK Forsvik, Ferm Bo och Petersson Gunnar |
2017-08-04 | 0 ökl tollingjaktprov - SSRK Laholm, Söndenbroe Hanne och Kinder Marie |
2018-09-01 | Godkänd anl kl - SSRK Umeå, Hedman Katarina |
2018-10-02 | 2 ökl - SVTK Ö Norrland, Lindberg Hans |
2019-08-11 | akl spår 214 poäng Uppflyttad - SBK Åsele, Sundberg Fraenk Jimm och Sundberg Britt |
2016-04-09 | 3 kl.I 131 poäng - SBK Vällingby, Johansson Mats |
2016-04-24 | 1 kl.I 171 poäng - SBK Bålsta, Wranning Jimmy |
2016-05-14 | 0 kl.I 0 poäng - SBK Gustavsberg, Skantz Elizabeth |
2016-05-28 | 2 kl.I 154 poäng - SBK Nacka, Ahlgren Anna |
2016-06-04 | 3 kl.I 110 poäng - SKK Norsborg, Wärme Leif |
2016-09-04 | 2 kl.I 157.5 poäng - SBK Tyresö, Svensson Anders |
2016-09-10 | 0 kl.I 77 poäng - SKK Eskilstuna, Cangren Malmberg A-M |
2016-09-14 | 1 kl.I 166 poäng - SBK Farsta, Bukss Ronge Irene |
2016-09-17 | 3 kl.I 138 poäng - SBK Haninge, Borgström Roger |
2016-10-16 | 0 kl.I 0 poäng - SBK Upplands Väsby, Neteborn Bengt |
2016-10-29 | 0 kl.I 71 poäng - SBK Bålsta, Andersson Britt-Mari |
2018-03-26 | 150 poäng Godkänd startklass - SBK Umeå, Brage Louise |
2018-04-08 | 88.5 poäng Ej godkänd startklass - SBK Piteå, Lundström Marina |
2018-05-18 | 156.5 poäng Godkänd startklass - SBK Umeå, Edvardsson Lisa |
2019-09-08 | 172.5 poäng Uppflyttad startklass - SBK Umeå, Edvardsson Lisa |
2018-06-05 | Nybörjarklass 87 poäng - SHU Piteå, Engström Sandra |
2018-09-08 | Nybörjarklass 89 poäng - SBK Arvidsjaur, Pettersson Emma |
2018-09-08 | Nybörjarklass 86 poäng - SBK Arvidsjaur, Pettersson Emma |
2018-10-09 | Fortsättningsklass 69 poäng - SHU Piteå, Lundholm Denise |
2018-10-09 | Fortsättningsklass 94 poäng - SHU Piteå, Lundholm Denise |
2019-05-23 | Fortsättningsklass 85 poäng - SHU Piteå, Sandström Lisa |
2019-05-23 | Fortsättningsklass 84 poäng - SHU Piteå, Sandström Lisa |
2018-06-09 | D hoppklass I Large - SBK Luleå, Brundin Camilla |
2018-06-10 | D hoppklass I Large - SBK Luleå, Gott Fanny |
2016-06-11 | BPH Genomförd - Skk Göteborg, Lindman Säw Ninna |