LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Johansson Åke |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 3 kl.III | 216.5 poäng | Lundberg Thorwald |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 272 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LP Flottatjärn's Adelie | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Jonsson Torbjörn |
SE U(U)CH SE V-93 LP Simonstorps Blissful Bonny | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | |
Alvarkantens Abbe | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng |
SE VCH LP Rödahunds And-Ivar | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Domeij Ulf |
LPI DK UCH NO UCH Kanadickens Jim Beam | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | |
Alvarkantens Abbe | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 2 kl.III | 252.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
SE VCH LP Rödahunds And-Ivar | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Söderlund Lena |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 3 ekl | 221.5 poäng | Jansson Lars-Erik |
LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Persson Birgit |
SE V-92 Kanadickens Call Me Duke | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Jönlid Anders |
LPI DK UCH NO UCH Kanadickens Jim Beam | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Johansson Åke |
River Duck's Jatzie Je-T'aime | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Carlsson Thomas |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 0 kl.III | 123 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
Undis | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Larsson Elisabeth |
LP Swinging Tails Canberra | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 0 ekl | 105.5 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
LP River Duck's Jolly Jumper | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LP Kanadickens Call Me Basie | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
SE VCH LP Rödahunds And-Ivar | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Johansson Jarl |
SE LCH LP Spader Damens Quebec Nordic | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
Flattollers Evelina | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Fridén Arne |
LP River Duck's Jolly Jumper | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Abrahamsson Christin |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 0 kl.III | 188.5 poäng | Lilja Dan |
SE VCH LP Hut's Dancing Doll | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Karlsson Gerth |
SE VCH LP Rödahunds And-Ivar | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Gademar Roland |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 0 ekl | 143 poäng | Lilja Dan |
SE U(U)CH SE V-93 LP Simonstorps Blissful Bonny | 3 kl.II | 104 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
River Duck's Kamelia | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Blomqvist Kjell |
SE LCH LP Rödahunds And-Isak | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Järsand Kjell |
Dream's in Red's Cherlendra | 3 kl.II | 113.5 poäng |
Maruttas Red Rainbow | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Svensson Ingrid |
LP Maruttas Red Celeste | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Svensson Ingrid |
LP Flattollers Charlie | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Svensson Ingrid |
LP Lindalunds Aslan | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
LP Drögstas Robinson Crusoe | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Nyberg Per-Åke |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Rödrävens Hjortron | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Nääs Birgitta |
Zita | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Maruttas Red Rainbow | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LP Maruttas Red Celeste | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Nova Gold's Cassius Clay | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Thunell Bengt |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 0 ekl | 179.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Undis | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Larsson Elisabeth |
Sessan | 3 kl.I | 130.5 poäng | Broström Hans |
SE LCH LP Flyingtollers Mio | 1 ekl | 270.5 poäng | Ålander Lennart |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 0 kl.III | 123 poäng | Karlsson Lars-Gunnar |
Nova Gold's Cassius Clay | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 3 ekl | 193.5 poäng | Karlsson Lars-Gunnar |
LP Kanadickens Lil'darlin' | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Jönlid Anders |
LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Lindergård Per |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nippertippa | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Hallberg Bengt |
Acadia's Ferona Mac Phee | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Merenius Johnny |
LP Drögstas Perdita | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Johansson Roland |
SE VCH LP Santos | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Jacobsson Jan |
LP River Duck's It's My Favorite | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Moberg Gösta |
Dream's in Red's Cherlendra | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Moberg Gösta |
Benili's Pamir | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Johansson Karl-Erik |
SE LCH LP Rödahunds And-Isak | 2 kl.II | 155.5 poäng | |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nippertippa | 2 kl.II | 148.5 poäng | |
SE LCH LP Acadia's Lismore White Point | 1 kl.II | 178 poäng | |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nimbus | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Järsand Kjell |
KBH V-95 SE V-94 NORD UCH INT UCH LP Birdcherrys Autumn Clear Air | 0 ekl | 137.5 poäng | Andersson Conny |
LP Kanadickens Satin Doll | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Karlsson Hardy |
LP Kanadickens Lil'darlin' | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Mortenssen Per |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 0 kl.III | 177.5 poäng | Hellberg Ingrid |
SE U(U)CH SE V-93 LP Simonstorps Blissful Bonny | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Hallin Roger |
Flattollers Evelina | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
River Duck's Kashmir | 0 kl.I | 87 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
LP Rödahunds And-Ida | 3 kl.II | 127.5 poäng | |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 296.5 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
SE VCH LP Santos | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Lundmark Göran |
LP Drögstas Perdita | 3 kl.II | 118.5 poäng | Karlsson Annbritt |
LP Rödahunds And-Ida | 3 kl.II | 119.5 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
River Duck's Jatzie Je-T'aime | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Olsson Christer |
SE VCH LP Hut's Dancing Doll | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
LP Drögstas Robinson Crusoe | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 231 poäng | Lundberg Thorwald |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH LP River Duck's Edward | 2 ekl | 227 poäng | Lundberg Thorwald |
Rävtassens Baron | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 0 ekl | 140.5 poäng | Lundgren Kjell |
LP Drögstas Robinson Crusoe | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
SE LCH LP Spader Damens Quebec Nordic | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Johansson Berit |
LP Rödahunds And-Ida | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Karlsson Karl-Olof |
TJH LP River Duck's Clarence | 1 kl.III | 261 poäng | Karlsson Sven-Olov |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 0 kl.III | 128.5 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
LP Vitötollarns Tosca | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Hellberg Ingrid |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 1 ekl | 270 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
LP Vitötollarns Randy | 0 ekl | 188 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 231 poäng | Elias Jaan |
SE VCH LP Santos | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Lundmark Göran |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 294 poäng | Hagelin Göran |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 3 kl.III | 199 poäng | Centerlid Tony |
Lertass Jesper Jordgubbe | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE LCH LP Spader Damens Quebec Nordic | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE LCH LP Spader Damens Quebec Nordic | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Frykler Anette |
Zita | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Nilsson Jan Eric |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 318.5 poäng | Brännström John |
Flattollers Evelina | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Karlsson Valdemar |
LP Lindalunds Aslan | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Hedström Lennart |
Rävtassens Baron | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Krüger Carola |
TJH LP River Duck's Clarence | 2 kl.III | 234 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
Spader Damens Montreal Canadien | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 2 ekl | 233.5 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
SE LCH LP Flyingtollers Mio | 1 ekl | 298 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
LP River Duck's It's My Favorite | 3 kl.II | 120 poäng | Johansson Anders |
LP Benili's Hekla | 3 kl.II | 115.5 poäng | Johansson Anders |
TJH LP River Duck's Kathinka | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Johansson Anders |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nippertippa | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 0 kl.III | 188.5 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 300.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Undis | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Appelqvist A-M |
LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Prahl Leif |
SE U(U)CH LPI Kanadickens Cecilia Lind | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
Kanadickens Ann Katrin Rosenblad | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
Dream's in Red's Cherlendra | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Westerlund Carina |
LP Maruttas Red Celeste | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng |
SE LCH LP Acadia's Lismore White Point | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Vittmossåsens Basse | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Attefjord Lennart |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 2 ekl | 229.5 poäng | Åberg Sven |
LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Ringdahl Kaj |
Undis | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Pettersson Rune |
LP Drögstas Perdita | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Gustafsson-Melanoz S |
LP Drögstas Robinson Crusoe | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Lilja Dan |
Rävtassens Baron | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Hjorth Ingegerd |
Rödahunds Jonathan | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Lindahl Christer |
LP Vitötollarns Tosca | 1 kl.I | 184 poäng | Sten-Andersson Ulla |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 291 poäng | Löfgren Roger |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 0 ekl | 181 poäng | Jansson Lars-Erik |
LP Kanadickens Lil'darlin' | 1 Hp kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
Spader Damens Montreal Canadien | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nippertippa | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Wasström Ingegerd |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 1 Hp kl.III | 269 poäng | Falk Inger |
Flyingtollers Bobo | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
LP Drögstas Slyfox | 0 kl.I | 54 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 1 ekl | 262 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
LPI Rödahunds Saltstänkta Naime Nouveau | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
Flattollers Evelina | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Danielsson Lars |
Flyingtollers Bobo | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 2 ekl | 242 poäng | Nordgren Jan |
Bella Nova's Lord | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nimbus | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
Fo Bi Tollers Frida | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Andersson Gertrud |
LPI Rödahunds Saltstänkta Naime Nouveau | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Gustavsson Stig E |
LP Rävtassens Kiowa | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Von Krusenstjerna U |
Maruttas Red Rainbow | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Ottosson May |
SE LCH LP Acadia's Lismore White Point | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPI Rödahunds Saltstänkta Naime Nouveau | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Ek Björn |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nimbus | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Ek Björn |
LP Kanadickens Satin Doll | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Ottosson May |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 2 ekl | 236 poäng | Andersson Conny |
LP Maruttas Red Celeste | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Fridén Arne |
Maruttas Red Rainbow | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Fridén Arne |
SE VCH LP Rödahunds And-Ivar | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Johansson Jarl |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 1 kl.III | 263 poäng | Appelgren Agnetha |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 242 poäng | Lundberg Thorwald |
LP Drögstas Robinson Crusoe | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 3 ekl | 215 poäng | Tvetmark Hans |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 250.5 poäng | Tvetmark Hans |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 0 ekl | 189 poäng | Karlsson Gerth |
SE VCH LP Santos | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Lundmark Göran |
Rävtassens Baron | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Persson Rolf |
LP Kanadickens Call Me Basie | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Dahl Lars-Olof |
LP Benili's Hekla | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LP River Duck's It's My Favorite | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
Birdcherrys Lady in Red | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LP River Duck's Jolly Jumper | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LP Petrinidalens Filuri Fax | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
KBH V-95 SE V-94 NORD UCH INT UCH LP Birdcherrys Autumn Clear Air | 3 ekl | 195.5 poäng | Andersson Per-Olof |
LPI Aha Brass Indian Stormcloud | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Jonsson Kerstin |
LP Rödahunds And-Ida | 0 kl.I | 75 poäng | Stangvik Urban Lena |
LP Drögstas Perdita | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
LP Koppeldragets Grace Kelly | 2 kl.III | 232.5 poäng | Melin Tomas |
Rödahunds Jonathan | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
LP Kanadickens Call Me Basie | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Spader Damens Montreal Canadien | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 2 ekl | 244 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE LCH LP Flyingtollers Mio | 1 ekl | 283.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
TJH LP River Duck's Clarence | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Karlsson Sven-Olov |
SE LCH LP Spader Damens Quebec Nordic | 1 kl.I | 184 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 1 ekl | 255 poäng | Thunell Bengt |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Bark Ingemar |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Bark Ingemar |
TJH LP River Duck's Clarence | 0 kl.III | 170 poäng | Francke Sören |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 2 ekl | 232 poäng | Leksell Per |
LP Koppeldragets Grace Kelly | 3 kl.III | 213.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LP Drögstas Pamina | 1 kl.III | 260 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
TJH LP River Duck's Clarence | 3 kl.III | 197.5 poäng | Götesson Sölve |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 294 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 0 kl.II | 91 poäng | |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Olsson Christer |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 3 ekl | 203 poäng | Thunell Bengt |
Petrinidalens Fräsiga Frallan | 3 kl.II | 109 poäng | Johansson Mats |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 224.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LP Rödahunds And-Ida | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Lindberg Lennart |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Isebark Conny |
LP Vitötollarns Tosca | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Ringqvist Kurt |
LP Rödahunds And-Ida | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 3 kl.II | 113 poäng | Von Krusenstjerna U |
LP Lertass Hulda Hallon | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Thunell Bengt |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 2 ekl | 235.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 3 kl.II | 117.5 poäng | Rooth Gun |
LP Maruttas Red Celeste | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Hedlund Ingvar |
SE VCH LP Hut's Dancing Doll | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Selin Gertz |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 3 kl.II | 101.5 poäng | Von Krusenstjerna U |
SE LCH LP Acadia's Lismore White Point | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
Undis | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Selin Gertz |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 3 ekl | 207 poäng | Törnqvist Svante |
LP Teufelwalds Bonita | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Mellberg Sven-Håkan |
Mårten Gårds Gullan | 0 kl.I | 67 poäng | Sundberg Fraenk Jimm |
LP Teufelwalds Bonita | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Sundin Leif |
Maruttas Red Rainbow | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LP Drögstas Pamina | 0 kl.III | 187 poäng | Franzén Ingvar |
Rävtassens Tonkawa | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Schjetne Kari |
Simonstorps Apollon | 0 kl.I | 94 poäng | Schjetne Kari |
Undis | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Selin Gertz |
Teufelwalds Blondie | 3 kl.I | 103 poäng | Ernle Marianne |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 2 ekl | 253.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
Flattollers Evelina | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Ottosson May |
LPI LPII Rusksands Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 100.5 poäng | Fransson Claes-Göran |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Fransson Claes-Göran |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Fransson Claes-Göran |
Rävtassens Baron | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Aha Brass Indian Stormcloud | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Berglund Rune |
TJH LP Kanadickens Jump For Joy | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 1 ekl | 272 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
LP Lertass Hulda Hallon | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 1 ekl | 260.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LP Drögstas Pamina | 2 kl.III | 233.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
Swinging Tails Caribou | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Hansson Hans-Erik |
Petrinidalens Fräsiga Frallan | 0 kl.II | 86 poäng | Melin Tomas |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 0 ekl | 185 poäng | Melin Tomas |
TJH LP Kanadickens Jump For Joy | 3 kl.II | 108 poäng | Jönlid Anders |
LP Kanadickens Call Me Basie | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Hagstedt Lennart |
LPI LPII Rusksands Amadeus | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Hagstedt Lennart |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Hagstedt Lennart |
Petrinidalens Fräsiga Frallan | 0 kl.II | 98.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
LP Drögstas Robinson Crusoe | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Tvetmark Hans |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH LP River Duck's Edward | 1 ekl | 266.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 0 ekl | 185.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 0 ekl | 179.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LP River Duck's It's My Favorite | 3 kl.II | 126 poäng | Johansson Anders |
LPI Rödahunds Saltstänkta Naime Nouveau | 3 kl.I | 112 poäng | Johansson Anders |
Birdcherrys Lady in Red | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Johansson Anders |
Rödahunds Saltstänkta Noette | 0 kl.I | 70 poäng | Johansson Anders |
LP Swinging Tails Canberra | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Johnsson Lars |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 0 ekl | 155.5 poäng | Olsson Göran |
LP Drögstas Perdita | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Franzén Ingvar |
LP Swinging Tails Canberra | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 231.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Simonstorps Apollon | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Gustafsson |
Simonstorps Afrodite | 0 kl.III | 179.5 poäng | Sörlin Ulf |
SE U(U)CH SE V-93 LP Simonstorps Blissful Bonny | 1 kl.I | 186.5 poäng | Hallin Roger |
LPI Petrinidalens Ellie Elmelin | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
Benili's Pamir | 0 kl.I | 87 poäng | Wrangebo Benny |
Rävtassens Baron | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Mortenssen Per |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Sandnes Viveca |
LPI LPII Rusksands Amadeus | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Sandnes Viveca |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Sandnes Viveca |
Petrinidalens Fräsiga Frallan | 0 kl.II | 92 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 247.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 1 ekl | 263 poäng | Mellberg Sven-Håkan |
Bella Nova's Lord | 0 kl.I | 59 poäng | Pettersson Jan-Åke |
Flyingtollers Bobo | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
SE LCH LP Rödahunds And-Isak | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LP Karisma Toller's Sea Skipper | 0 kl.I | 95 poäng | |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 3 ekl | 222.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Miramichi | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
KBH V-95 SE V-94 NORD UCH INT UCH LP Birdcherrys Autumn Clear Air | 3 ekl | 220.5 poäng | Melin Hans |
LP Rävtassens Kiowa | 1 kl.II | 172 poäng | Bark Ingemar |
LP Kanadickens Satin Doll | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Bark Ingemar |
LP Maruttas Red Lady | 0 kl.I | 62.5 poäng | Sundin Leif |
LP Drögstas Pamina | 2 kl.III | 224 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LP Karisma Toller's Sea Skipper | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Malmström Stig |
Benili's Pamir | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Persson Per-Rune |
Simonstorps Afrodite | 3 kl.III | 213.5 poäng | Sjöström Annika |
LP Petrinidalens Filuri Fax | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
KBH V-95 SE V-94 NORD UCH INT UCH LP Birdcherrys Autumn Clear Air | 1 ekl | 262 poäng | Björklund Leif |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH LP River Duck's Edward | 1 ekl | 265.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 1 ekl | 256 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 0 kl.II | 95.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LP Swinging Tails Canberra | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Johnsson Lars |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 3 kl.II | 136.5 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 3 ekl | 217 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LP Drögstas Pamina | 2 kl.III | 245 poäng | Sundberg Leif |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 3 ekl | 199.5 poäng | Olsson Jörgen |
Rävtassens Baron | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
TJH LP River Duck's Clarence | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Hawée Göran |
Dream's in Red's Cherlendra | 0 kl.II | 80 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
LP Benili's Hekla | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
Zoetrope's Colleen of Kouchibouguac | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
Zoetrope's Lord of The Rings | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
LP Zoetrope's Sally of Saskatchewan | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
Petrinidalens Fräsiga Frallan | 3 kl.II | 112 poäng | Fagerhov Hans |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 3 ekl | 209.5 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Johansson Åke |
LP Kanadickens Lil'darlin' | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Johansson Åke |
Rävtassens Baron | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
Maruttas Red Benjie | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Larsson Tommy |
LP Teufelwalds Bonita | 2 kl.II | 155.5 poäng | Roos Rolf |
SE LCH LP Rödahunds And-Isak | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Gladh Tage |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Persson Birgit |
LPI LPII Rusksands Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 116 poäng | Persson Birgit |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Nilsson Bertil |
SE LCH LP Rödahunds And-Isak | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng |
Sessan | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Broström Hans |
Lawrence | 0 kl.I | 90.5 poäng |
LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
LP Kanadickens Lil'darlin' | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH LP River Duck's Edward | 2 ekl | 240.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Zoetrope's Colleen of Kouchibouguac | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Simonstorps Apollon | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
LP Rödahunds And-Ida | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
Swinging Tails Caribou | 3 kl.I | 131.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Flyingtollers Loffe Sang | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
Fo Bi Tollers Apollo | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
Maruttas Red Rocky | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
Tollamir Salta Sally | 3 kl.I | 119.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
LP Lindalunds Aslan | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
Swinging Tails Catalina | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Zoetrope's Lord of The Rings | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
LPI Aha Brass Indian Stormcloud | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
Benili's Pamir | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
SE U(U)CH SE V-93 LP Simonstorps Blissful Bonny | 1 kl.I | 188 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nickolina | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
River Duck's Jatzie Je-T'aime | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
LP Karisma Toller's Sea Skipper | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
LP River Duck's It's My Favorite | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
SE LCH LP Spader Damens Quebec Nordic | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
LP Swinging Tails Canberra | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nezzie | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Bella Nova's Lord | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
LP Drögstas Robinson Crusoe | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
LP Zoetrope's Sally of Saskatchewan | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Acadia's Ferona Mac Phee | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Vitötollarns Lizzie | 0 kl.I | 91 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
LP Hut's Dancing Madame | 0 kl.I | 62.5 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
Karisma Toller's Sister Selma | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Basth Gunn-Britt |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 0 ekl | 128.5 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
LP Vitötollarns Randy | 0 ekl | 92 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 262 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 3 kl.II | 119.5 poäng | Sjögren Bengt |
Simonstorps Afrodite | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Rietzen Kenneth |
Bella Nova's Lord | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Ericson Hans |
LP Benili's Hekla | 3 kl.II | 121.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LP Dream's in Red's Elora | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 2 ekl | 233.5 poäng | Johansson Karl-Erik |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 3 ekl | 194.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LP Swinging Tails Canberra | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
Dream's in Red's Cherlendra | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Andersson Per-Olof |
Rävtassens Baron | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Nilsson Bertil |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Bjädefors Jan |
Smulan | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Karlsson Annbritt |
LP Drögstas Perdita | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Karlsson Annbritt |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Bodelsson Ola |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH LP River Duck's Edward | 1 ekl | 279 poäng | Bergquist Ulrik |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 1 ekl | 265 poäng | Bergquist Ulrik |
LP Teufelwalds Aslak | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Stålkrantz Mikael |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 0 ekl | 182.5 poäng | Malmström Stig |
TJH LP Kanadickens Jump For Joy | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Frid Crispin |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 281 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 271.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
LP Benili's Hekla | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 0 kl.II | 94 poäng | Lundgren Kjell |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Lundgren Kjell |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Nääs Birgitta |
SE LCH LP Fo Bi Tollers Tin Tin | 0 ekl | 121 poäng | Pettersson Lennart |
LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Pallesen Tove |
LP Teufelwalds Bonita | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Andersson Jan |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 286 poäng | Åström Pia |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 0 ekl | 184 poäng | Åström Pia |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nippertippa | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Järsand Kjell |
LP Koppeldragets Grace Kelly | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
Bella Nova's Lord | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Hansson Hans-Erik |
SE U(U)CH SE V-93 LP Simonstorps Blissful Bonny | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Hansson Hans-Erik |
LP Kanadickens Lil'darlin' | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Altenmark Sven |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Johnsson Lars |
Bella Nova's Lord | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Pettersson Jan-Åke |
SE U(U)CH SE V-93 LP Simonstorps Blissful Bonny | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Pettersson Jan-Åke |
Flattollers Blondy | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI LPII Rusksands Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPII LP Rävtassens Banjo | 0 kl.II | 70 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LP Rävtassens Coquette | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Olsson Jan Erik |
LP Petrinidalens Cliff Cliffton | 1 ekl | 270.5 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
LP Dream's in Red's Elora | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Bergström Göran |
Dream's in Red's Cherlendra | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Bergström Göran |
Birdcherrys Lady in Red | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Bergström Göran |
LP River Duck's It's My Favorite | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Bergström Göran |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 311 poäng | Sten-Andersson Ulla |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nezzie | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Johansson Åke |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nippertippa | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng |
LP Vitötollarns Sluggo | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Grimborg Bengt |
TJH LP Kanadickens Jump For Joy | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Altenmark Sven |
LP Rävtassens Cassanova | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Altenmark Sven |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nezzie | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Sörlin Ulf |
TJH LP River Duck's Clarence | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Hawée Göran |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Laurén Maria |
Petrinidalens Gissy Galance | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Laurén Maria |
LP Benili's Hekla | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Klaar Karlerik |
LP River Duck's It's My Favorite | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LP Zoetrope's Sally of Saskatchewan | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
Alvarkantens Andy | 0 kl.I | 62 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH LP River Duck's Edward | 2 ekl | 241.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 231 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 306.5 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH SE LCH LP Ronja | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Victorin Yvonne |
LPIII LP Vitötollarns Foxy Boy | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH LP River Duck's Edward | 3 ekl | 216.5 poäng | Lannerbäck Alf |
Petrinidalens Fräsiga Frallan | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
Nahanni-Hope | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | |
TJH LP River Duck's Clarence | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | |
TJH SE LCH LP NO LCH Foxy Farm's Marathon | 1 ekl | 273.5 poäng |
Petrinidalens Fräsiga Frallan | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH LP River Duck's Edward | 2 ekl | 242.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
SE VCH SE LCH LP Dream's in Red's Mims | 2 ekl | 235 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nippertippa | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Oskarsson Reino |
LP Rödahunds Saltstänkta Nippertippa | 3 kl.II | 132.5 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |