SE VCH LPII Foxy Farm's Alzette Af Lorenzo | 2 kl.III | 229.5 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
Sot | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Tigger De Amor | 3 kl.I | 117.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI Acka Vikings Éowyn | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 3 kl.I | 112 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 0 kl.I | 66 poäng | Hansson Leif |
LPI Jenwill's Zita | 0 kl.III | 150 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
SE LCH RLD N Bushundens Pippi Långstrump | 3 ekl | 205 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
LPI Bella Nova's Ess Ambra | 3 kl.II | 122 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPII River Fox Butterfly | 3 kl.III | 196.5 poäng | Therup Anders |
Rävtassens Gaillardia Mac Gordon | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
LPI Kanadickens Snöboll Af Gibcha | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Therup Anders |
LPI LPII Kempssons Red Elephant | 0 kl.I | 91.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Rödrävens Bowmore | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Jansson Anna |
Gatzi Nova Tollar Flicka | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Jansson Anna |
LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Sixten of Thito | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Karlsson König |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Vattubrinkens Calamity Jane | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Östling Anders |
Flyingtollers Fanny | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Östling Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Jakob Peter |
Tuvalyckans Assar | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Kempssons Red Elephant | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI Flottatjärn's Trixie De Amor | 1 kl.I | 191 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 3 ekl | 217 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Andersson Kjell-Arne |
Honey Creek's Sampdoria | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Best of Kenzo | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 kl.II | 176.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LPI LPII Toftemos Bluenose Olive | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
Foxy Farm's Bacho of Leon | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
LPII Star Wars Moonshadow Clinton | 3 kl.III | 212 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
LPI Bella Nova's Ess Ambra | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
LPII Tollartrollets Solsken | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
SE LCH RLD N Bushundens Pippi Långstrump | 3 ekl | 206.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Musetta | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
Tuvalyckans Assar | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Nyberg Jan-Ola |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
LPI Flottatjärn's Trixie De Amor | 1 kl.I | 191 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE U(U)CH Duck Dog's Drake | 0 kl.I | 74 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 2 ekl | 239 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Karamell | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Renarder's Buenos Diaz | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Tollarlundens Robinson | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
Bella Nova's Didis Chika | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Larsson-Barthel C |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 113.5 poäng | Andersson Maria |
LPI Yvonnes Tollare Duahn | 3 kl.II | 112 poäng | Larsson-Barthel C |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Andersson Maria |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Wallin Birgitta |
Ducktoller's Indra Mc Fanmor | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Andersson Maria |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 2 ekl | 244.5 poäng | Wessman Göran |
SE VCH LPI Foxy Farm's Si Racha of Leon | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Hellström Eva |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 3 kl.II | 107 poäng | Larsson Solbritt |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Mozart | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 2 kl.III | 253 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
Renarder's Sw T N Elyzol | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Svahn Inga-Lill |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Musetta | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 1 ekl | 272.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 3 kl.I | 130.5 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
Tollarlundens Robinson | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
LPI Acka Vikings Éowyn | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
LPII Rönne Rivers Duga Brum | 3 kl.III | 207 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
LPI Yvonnes Tollare Duahn | 3 kl.II | 111 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Frid Crispin |
LPI Flottatjärn's Trixie De Amor | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Frid Crispin |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 3 ekl | 220 poäng | Larsson-Barthel C |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 2 kl.II | 150.5 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 110 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Tollarbos Vilja Alla Spirello | 0 ekl | 178 poäng | Jansson Anna |
TJH LPI Goldheart | 3 kl.III | 200 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 kl.II | 184.5 poäng | Simmingsköld Hans |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Mozart | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Klaar Karlerik |
LPII Star Wars Moonshadow Clinton | 3 kl.III | 202.5 poäng | Lövenius Rune |
Renarder's Sw T N Elyzol | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Karamell | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
Tollarlundens Robinson | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
LPII River Fox Butterfly | 3 kl.III | 204 poäng | Branthall Marie |
SE VCH LPI Rus N' Riv Heja's I Just Want You | 3 kl.II | 132 poäng | Prahl Leif |
Rödrävens Ejder | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Bay of Fundys Vilda Mira | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Lusaskens Murre Från Skogstibble | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE VCH Tollerlabben's Commander Tyson | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
Foxy Farm's Bacho of Leon | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE LCH Foxy Farm's Muscat Af Robin T | 1 ekl | 270 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE VCH LPI LPII Foxy Farm's Arish Al Claus | 3 kl.II | 115.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
LPII Foxy Farm's Batinah Al Claus | 0 kl.II | 97 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
LPI Flottatjärn's Trixie De Amor | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Hjorth Ingegerd |
Kanadickens Snöflinga Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Hjorth Ingegerd |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Svensson Ronny |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
Tuvalyckans Assar | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPI Jenwill's Zita | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
Bay of Fundys Vilde Buddy | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 2 kl.II | 146.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
Kempssons Miss Kajsa Ros | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 3 kl.II | 131.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
Sot | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Sixten of Thito | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 0 kl.II | 76 poäng | Johnson Bernt |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Karamell | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Allydor's Pepsy Gomeisa | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
LPI Bella Nova's Ess Ambra | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Lyvén Tony |
LPII Tollartrollets Solsken | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Hansson Ronny |
SE LCH RLD N Bushundens Pippi Långstrump | 1 ekl | 271 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
LPI Skymningsskallets Noblesse | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
Vi'skaly's Brave Pinocchio | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
Rävtassens Gaillardia Mac Gordon | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 2 kl.III | 239.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
NORD JV-03 Allydor's Rossy'baten Kaitos | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
LPII Rönne Rivers Duga Brum | 2 kl.III | 226.5 poäng | Hansson Leif |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
Atreyu | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 2 ekl | 237.5 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Karlsson Valdemar |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Nygård Ann |
SE U(U)CH Hummelviksgårdens Amber | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Nygård Ann |
SE VCH LPII Foxy Farm's Alzette Af Lorenzo | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Andersson B-M |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
LPI Lusaskens Guldöga Grågås | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Zaring Åke |
Springer Nova's Rosso Nisse | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Andersson Roland |
LPI Acka Vikings Éowyn | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Andersson Roland |
Lennoxlove's Röde Orm | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE U(U)CH Agrosofens Kastanjetta | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPI Lusaskens Guldöga Grågås | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Nilsson Elsmari |
Renarder's Sw T N Elyzol | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Nilsson Elsmari |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Tollarlundens Robinson | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
NORD JV-03 Allydor's Rossy'baten Kaitos | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Coldenberg Stig |
SE VCH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Best of Kenzo | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Coldenberg Stig |
Honey Creek's Sampdoria | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Coldenberg Stig |
LPII Foxy Farm's Batinah Al Claus | 2 kl.II | 150.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
Foxy Farm's Altea De Baelt | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
River Duck's Espresso | 3 kl.II | 128 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
Swinging Tails Falling Leaf | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Martens Lena |
Renarder's Keystone Peony | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Martens Lena |
Renarder's Buenos Diaz | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Martens Lena |
Rödrävens Sierra | 0 kl.II | 62 poäng | Keskinen Martti |
Kempssons Miss Kajsa Ros | 0 kl.I | 80 poäng | Larsson Solbritt |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 2 kl.III | 231.5 poäng | Hällgren Nils |
LPI Kanadickens Snöboll Af Gibcha | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Ivarsson Henrik |
LPI Rödrävens Bowmore | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Ivarsson Henrik |
LPII Rönne Rivers Duga Brum | 2 kl.III | 252.5 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 1 ekl | 283.5 poäng | Högman Lars |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Melin Rolf |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Karamell | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Melin Rolf |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
Tuvalyckans Assar | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
SE VCH LPII SE LCH Foxy Farm's Grund Af Lorenzo | 3 ekl | 221 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE U(U)CH LPI Aktiviva's Mademoiselle De Mox | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Hircum's Parlando | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
SE VCH LPII SE LCH Foxy Farm's Grund Af Lorenzo | 1 ekl | 263 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Tronie | 0 kl.III | 157 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Karamell | 3 kl.II | 116 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Sot | 3 kl.I | 120.5 poäng | Fredriksson Rickard |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 3 ekl | 221 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Gabrielsson Maria |
Renarder's Sw T N Elyzol | 3 kl.II | 119 poäng | Gabrielsson Maria |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Gabrielsson Maria |
Rus N' Riv Zn You're My Best Friend | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Zaring Åke |
SE LCH Foxy Farm's Muscat Af Robin T | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Zaring Åke |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Tollartrollets Snöflinga | 0 kl.III | 173 poäng | Rubin Ann |
LPI Nogger | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Rubin Ann |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Ericsson Hans |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 3 kl.III | 209.5 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
LPI Rödrävens Bowmore | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
LPI Kanadickens Snöboll Af Gibcha | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
NORD JV-05 Lauvstuas Wildfox Boogie Woogie | 0 kl.I | 78 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
Foxy Farm's Khiri Khan of Leon | 0 kl.I | 81 poäng | Broström Hans |
Duck Dog's Suzie | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
LPI Skymningsskallets Noblesse | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Ringdahl Kaj |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 3 ekl | 211 poäng | Wilén Gert |
Springer Nova's Rosso Nisse | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
Kempssons Miss Kajsa Ros | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
Gatzi Nova Tollar Flicka | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Mozart | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Klaar Karlerik |
SE VCH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Best of Kenzo | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Palmqvist Maria |
LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Sixten of Thito | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Palmqvist Maria |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Palmqvist Maria |
SE U(U)CH Hummelviksgårdens Amber | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Palmqvist Maria |
SE VCH LPII SE LCH Foxy Farm's Grund Af Lorenzo | 2 ekl | 245 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
SE LCH RLD N Bushundens Pippi Långstrump | 3 ekl | 193.5 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Toftemos Bluenose Olive | 3 kl.II | 120.5 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
Foxy Farm's Bacho of Leon | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Tommy |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 1 ekl | 264.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPI Kanadickens Snöboll Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Mary | 1 kl.III | 256 poäng | Sääf Rolf |
Renarder's Keystone Peony | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Eriksson Michael |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Rosén Solveig |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Rosén Solveig |
Sot | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 2 ekl | 230 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
SE VCH LPII LPIII SE LCH Red Pearl's X-Men Lady Deathstrike | 1 ekl | 270 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Gustafsson Mikael |
LPII River Fox Butterfly | 2 kl.III | 250.5 poäng | Nilsson Ewa |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI Yvonnes Tollare Duahn | 0 kl.II | 97.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI Skymningsskallets Noblesse | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Nilsson Ingvar |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 2 ekl | 250.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
Springer Nova's Rosso Nisse | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Brolin Arne |
Tollartrollets Dimma | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Brolin Arne |
Bluenosers Isaac's Harbour | 0 kl.I | 82 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 kl.II | 195 poäng | Klaar Karlerik |
SE VCH SE UCH Tollarbos Ducke Molleson | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
LPI LPII Tollarbos Mininka De Lorenzo | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Tollarbos Vilja Alla Spirello | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 3 kl.II | 122 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
SE VCH SE UCH Tollarbos Ducke Molleson | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Lindberg Dennis |
SE VCH LPII LPIII SE LCH Red Pearl's X-Men Lady Deathstrike | 1 ekl | 256.5 poäng | Lundgren David |
SE VCH LPII LPIII SE LCH Red Pearl's X-Men Lady Deathstrike | 2 ekl | 254 poäng | Sundberg Fraenk Jimm |
SE U(U)CH Duck Dog's Drake | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
LPI Bay of Fundys Vilda Mira | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 2 ekl | 227 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
LPI LPII Toftemos Bluenose Olive | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Österlund Hans |
Renarder's Keystone Peony | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 1 kl.III | 274 poäng | Olsson Christer |
LPI Kanadickens Snöboll Af Gibcha | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
LPI Rödrävens Bowmore | 3 kl.I | 103 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Östling Anders |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI Skymningsskallets Noblesse | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Nilsson Leif |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 3 kl.III | 202.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Aha Phoenix Coyotes Phantom | 3 kl.III | 213 poäng | Olsson Lena |
LPI Flottatjärn's Qiara På Bluenose | 2 kl.III | 254 poäng | Hansson Ola |
Renarder's Sw T N Elyzol | 3 kl.II | 126.5 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 2 ekl | 244.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
SE VCH LPII SE LCH Foxy Farm's Grund Af Lorenzo | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Duck Hunting Ozzy | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
SE VCH LPII LPIII SE LCH Red Pearl's X-Men Lady Deathstrike | 1 ekl | 280.5 poäng | Lindström Carina |
LPI LPII Toftemos Bluenose Olive | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Selin Gertz |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Selin Gertz |
LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Sixten of Thito | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Johnson Owe |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Njupavallens Olea | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI LPII Bushundens Skrållan På Saltkråkan | 3 kl.III | 201.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE LCH RLD N Bushundens Pippi Långstrump | 2 ekl | 231 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
Lennoxlove's Röde Orm | 0 kl.III | 151 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
Gatzi Nova Tollar Flicka | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
SE VCH LPII SE LCH Foxy Farm's Grund Af Lorenzo | 0 ekl | 170 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
Star Wars Midnight Sun Novita | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Detlefsen-Dahlström |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
Kanadickens Snöflinga Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Andersson Maria |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 0 kl.I | 80 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
LPI Flottatjärn's Qiara På Bluenose | 3 kl.III | 223.5 poäng | Bergquist Ulrik |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Hulth Anders |
SE U(U)CH Hummelviksgårdens Amber | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Andersson Kjell-Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Best of Kenzo | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Andersson Kjell-Arne |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Mozart | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
LPI Rus N' Riv Little Red Ridinghood | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
SE VCH TJH LPI LPII Hut's Elektra | 0 kl.III | 178 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Rubin Ann |
SE VCH TJH LPI Bay of Fundys Fangila-Joy | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Springer Nova's Shanie | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Sonny |
SE VCH NO VCH Springer Nova's Tim Tuffsson | 0 kl.I | 99 poäng | Gunnarsson Sonny |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 0 kl.III | 136.5 poäng | Behrendtz Göran |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Behrendtz Göran |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Snoddas | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Köster Jörgen |
Tollartrollets Dimma | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Köster Jörgen |
LPI LPII Toftemos Bluenose Olive | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Eklund Göran |
SE LCH Foxy Farm's Muscat Af Robin T | 2 ekl | 244 poäng | Eklund Göran |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Mountelbert-Jr | 3 kl.II | 132 poäng | Norrman Roland |
LPI LPII Tuvalyckans Arrac | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Norrman Roland |
LPI Jenwill's Zita | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Börjesson Inger |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
Foxy Farm's Khiri Khan of Leon | 0 kl.I | 84 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Pudding | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 134.5 poäng | Hellstrand Chris |
SE VCH LPI SE LCH Duck Tail's Gifu Av Sigil | 1 ekl | 256 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
SE VCH LPII SE LCH Foxy Farm's Grund Af Lorenzo | 2 ekl | 232 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPII River Fox Butterfly | 2 kl.III | 224.5 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Krüger Carola |
LPI Bay of Fundys Vilda Mira | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Krüger Carola |
Rödrävens Ejder | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Krüger Carola |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Duck Hunting Ozzy | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 0 kl.III | 177 poäng | Eriksson Ronny |
LPI Kanadickens Snöboll Af Gibcha | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Eriksson Ronny |
Teufelwalds Ampor | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Eriksson Ronny |
LPI Flottatjärn's Ottilia | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Prahl Leif |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 1 ekl | 275.5 poäng | Petersson Lars |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 0 kl.III | 133 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
Tös | 0 kl.I | 97.5 poäng | Rönnbäck Peter |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
Hircum's Parlando | 0 kl.I | 59 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 2 ekl | 235 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 1 ekl | 282 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
LPI Tollarlundens Reflex | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 2 ekl | 237 poäng | Melin Rolf |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 1 ekl | 276.5 poäng | Melin Rolf |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.II | 136.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Foxy Farm's Altea De Baelt | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Althorn Britta |
SE BCH Version One's Röda Pandora | 0 kl.III | 186 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Tollartrollets Dimma | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Andreasson Laila |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Björk Eva |
SE VCH Tollarbos Wilma Alla Spirello | 0 kl.I | 63 poäng | Björk Eva |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Kanadickens Snöflinga Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI Bay of Fundys Vilda Mira | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
Rödrävens Ejder | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Duck Hunting Ozzy | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Olovsson Irén |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 1 ekl | 279.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Decoy Boy | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Hellstrand Chris |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Soldrivans Kelli I Tzotzil | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 1 kl.II | 185.5 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Sot | 3 kl.I | 115.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
Foxy Farm's Elda De Baelt | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 2 ekl | 251.5 poäng | Jonsson Jonny |
LPI Duck Tail's Althaea Av Luca | 3 kl.II | 107 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 1 kl.II | 180.5 poäng | Boman Sören |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Boman Sören |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 3 kl.I | 121.5 poäng | Eriksson Sören |
SE BCH Version One's Röda Pandora | 0 kl.III | 160 poäng | Larsson Inge |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 3 ekl | 198.5 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Jacobsson Sten |
LPI Rödrävens Bowmore | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Petersson Lars |
TJH(RDH) Agrosofens Bongo | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Hansson Leif |
SE VCH LPII SE LCH Foxy Farm's Grund Af Lorenzo | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Rosén Solveig |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Adesand Christer |
LPI Lönnlövets Pralin | 1 kl.II | 179.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Springer Nova's Olivia | 0 kl.I | 99 poäng | Johansson Ingemar |
SE U(U)CH LPI Aktiviva's Mademoiselle De Mox | 3 ekl | 221 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
SE VCH LPII SE LCH Foxy Farm's Grund Af Lorenzo | 2 ekl | 225.5 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Brolin Arne |
Springer Nova's Rosso Nisse | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Brolin Arne |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Gerdt Sten |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 0 kl.III | 175 poäng | Edner Helene |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Snoddas | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Bergström Göran |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 1 kl.III | 264 poäng | Olsson Christer |
Solvingas Z-Molle Popnel | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Olsson Christer |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Mountelbert-Jr | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
LPI Flottatjärn's Ottilia | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Johansson Margit |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 2 ekl | 232.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH LPII LPIII SE LCH Red Pearl's X-Men Lady Deathstrike | 3 ekl | 197.5 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPI Rödrävens Bowmore | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Hanson Michael |
Rödrävens Ejder | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Hanson Michael |
LPI LPII Sävikens Maja | 0 kl.III | 54 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI Jenwill's Zita | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Wilhelmsson Gunnar |
Kanadickens Snöflinga Af Gibcha | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Ringdahl Kaj |
LPI LPII Bushundens Skrållan På Saltkråkan | 2 kl.III | 240 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Johansson Lars |
Rödrävens Ejder | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Johansson Lars |
LPI Bay of Fundys Vilda Mira | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Johansson Lars |
TJH(RDH) Agrosofens Bongo | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Krüger Carola |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 103 poäng | Johansson Mats |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Soldrivans Kelli I Tzotzil | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Mountelbert-Jr | 3 kl.II | 110 poäng | Broms Liselotte |
SE LCH Foxy Farm's Muscat Af Robin T | 2 ekl | 250 poäng | Larsson Inge |
SE VCH TJH LPI Bay of Fundys Fangila-Joy | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Hellberg Roland |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Springer Nova's Shanie | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Gudmunds Laila |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Ritzén Kenneth |
Duck Tail's Leonidas Av Luca | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
SE U(U)CH Rävtassens Gilja Mac Gordon | 0 kl.II | 86 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
LPII Foxy Farm's Batinah Al Claus | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Andersson Kjell-Arne |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Tara | 1 kl.II | 181 poäng | Toftler Göte |
SE LCH Foxy Farm's Muscat Af Robin T | 3 ekl | 209.5 poäng | Sanfridsson Lennarth |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Aha Phoenix Coyotes Phantom | 2 kl.III | 249.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH TJH SE U(U)CH LPI Rö Fox Maia | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Norell Ulrika |
SE VCH SE UCH RLD N RLD F Sävikens Bumblebee Af Nema | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Norell Ulrika |
LPI Bay of Fundys Vilda Mira | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
SE LCH Foxy Farm's Muscat Af Robin T | 1 ekl | 284.5 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
LPI LPII Kanadickens Cassata Siciliana | 2 kl.III | 228.5 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
River Duck's Espresso | 3 kl.II | 119 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE LCH Foxy Farm's Muscat Af Robin T | 1 ekl | 271 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 1 kl.III | 255.5 poäng | Svensson Ronny |
Rödrävens Ejder | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Larsson Lisa |
Solvingas Z-Molle Popnel | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Selin Gertz |
Sot | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 2 kl.III | 248 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Wildbird Red-River | 2 kl.III | 224 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Boberg Urban |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Snoddas | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Johansson Berit |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Johansson Berit |
Solvingas Z-Molle Popnel | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Rosander Erik |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPI LPII Toftemos Bluenose Olive | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Mountelbert-Jr | 3 kl.II | 104.5 poäng | Broms Liselotte |
LPI Bay of Fundys Vilda Mira | 3 kl.I | 125.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
Tollartrollets Dimma | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Adorable Aida | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Nygård Ann |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Karamell | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 1 kl.III | 262 poäng | Johansson Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Thorell Per-Arne |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 3 ekl | 195 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE U(U)CH Rävtassens Gilja Mac Gordon | 3 kl.II | 105 poäng | Lindholm Lars |
Tollartrollets Dimma | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Pettersson Gunnar |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Karamell | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 3 kl.II | 111 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Tollartrollets Snöflinga | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Tollartrollets Oddset | 2 ekl | 237.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Holmberg Jan |
SE U(U)CH Rävtassens Gilja Mac Gordon | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Pettersson Gunnar |
Tollartrollets Dimma | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Lundgren Peter |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Lusaskens Murre Från Skogstibble | 0 kl.III | 147.5 poäng | Engström Tommy |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Tollarbos Quiz A'pollon | 2 kl.III | 235.5 poäng | Klasson Göran |
Sävikens Bella Af Nema | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Klasson Göran |
RLD N Sävikens Bozz Af Nema | 0 kl.I | 79 poäng | Klasson Göran |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Prahl Leif |
River Duck's Sword | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Karlsson Åke |
Yospace David-Silver | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Lindfors Dick |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Aha Phoenix Coyotes Phantom | 3 kl.III | 220 poäng | Larsson Georg |
SE VCH SE UCH RLD N RLD F Sävikens Bumblebee Af Nema | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Artursson Gun-Britt |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 0 kl.II | 99.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
Version One's Röde Kompis | 1 kl.II | 180 poäng | Gillberg Bo |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Jotnebergets Blaise Til Lönnlövet | 3 kl.II | 105 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 1 ekl | 271 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Solvingas Z-Molle Popnel | 3 kl.I | 109.5 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Gustavsson Annette |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE LCH Foxy Farm's Muscat Af Robin T | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Lundgren Kjell |
LPI Rus N' Riv Little Red Ridinghood | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Pudding | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-G |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Karamell | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Öberg Åke |
Solvingas Z-Molle Popnel | 0 kl.I | 87 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
LPI LPII Toftemos Bluenose Olive | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Rikse Gunnel |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
Renarder's Buenos Diaz | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
LPI LPII Rödrävens Kråkbär | 3 ekl | 194 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Tollartrollets Snöflinga | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Gustafsson Mikael |
LPI LPII Toftemos Bluenose Olive | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
LPI Bay of Fundys Rappe Bruntass | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Musetta | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Detlefsen-Dahlström |
SE VCH SE UCH Tollarbos Ducke Molleson | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 kl.III | 260 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE VCH SE UCH Tollarbos Ducke Molleson | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI Flottatjärn's Qiara På Bluenose | 2 kl.III | 247.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 2 ekl | 251 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Åsander Lars-Ove |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
LPII Foxy Farm's Batinah Al Claus | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Foxy Farm's Arish Al Claus | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
LPI LPII Kanadickens Cassata Siciliana | 3 kl.III | 210.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 126 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Svensson Ronny |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.II | 112.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Tollartrollets Snöflinga | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 0 kl.I | 77 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 3 kl.II | 109 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
Sot | 0 kl.I | 93 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
Flisan | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Nilsen Tommy |
LPI Smulan | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Öberg Åke |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Nilsen Tommy |
LPI Bay of Fundys Rappe Bruntass | 1 kl.I | 190.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Tollartrollets Snöflinga | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Andersen Anita |
Vattubrinkens Vilde Bill Hickock | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Andersen Anita |
Swinging Tails Falling Leaf | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Duck Tail's Althaea Av Luca | 0 kl.II | 85.5 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 2 kl.III | 243 poäng | Brorsson Anders |
LPI Smulan | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Johansson Lars |
SE VCH LPI Solvingas Don Galindo De Amor | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Johansson Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 kl.III | 265.5 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Ericsson Anne |
SE VCH LPI LPII Foxy Farm's Arish Al Claus | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Olsson Stefan |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Adorable Aida | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Svensson Lena |
LPI Flottatjärn's Laxiga Ragmop | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
LPI LPII Kanadickens Cassata Siciliana | 2 kl.III | 232.5 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 3 kl.II | 130.5 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Kanadickens La Traviata Di Kapo | 3 kl.II | 112.5 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
LPI Rus N' Riv M.a's Be My Baby | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 2 ekl | 226.5 poäng | Wilén Gert |
SE VCH SE UCH Vildandens Knipa Af Nortchi | 0 ekl | 179.5 poäng | Wilén Gert |
LPII Rönne Rivers Duga Brum | 0 kl.III | 190 poäng | Pettersson Kathe |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Prahl Leif |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 1 kl.III | 265 poäng | Sjösten Roland |
Teufelwalds Ampor | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Johansson Lars |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 2 ekl | 238.5 poäng | Högman Lars |
SE U(U)CH Rävtassens Gilja Mac Gordon | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Larsson Solbritt |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Larsson Solbritt |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 3 kl.II | 114 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI Duck Tail's Althaea Av Luca | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Andersson Peter |
Hut's Hernandina | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Nyberg Maivor |
SE U(U)CH LPI SE AGCH Foxy Farm's Kamalo | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI Rus N' Riv Little Red Ridinghood | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 0 kl.III | 148.5 poäng | Brorsson Anders |
SE VCH LPI Solvingas Don Galindo De Amor | 0 kl.I | 67 poäng | Brorsson Anders |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 2 ekl | 248 poäng | Brorsson Anders |
FDI Vildandens Store Baelt Af Maxjaz | 3 ekl | 195.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
Sot | 0 kl.I | 87.5 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 0 kl.II | 88.5 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPI Smulan | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
Version One's Röde Kompis | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Edvardsson Stefan |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 3 ekl | 216 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
LPI Jenwill's Zita | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
Honey Creek's Fiorentina | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
Bella Nova's Au Toiny | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
SE LCH RLD N Bushundens Pippi Långstrump | 0 ekl | 148.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
SE U(U)CH LPI SE AGCH Foxy Farm's Kamalo | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
LPI Rus N' Riv Little Red Ridinghood | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Andersson Rolf |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 0 kl.III | 184.5 poäng | Lundin Carina |
SE VCH LPI Solvingas Don Galindo De Amor | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Lundin Carina |
LPI Rus N' Riv M.a's Be My Baby | 3 kl.II | 120.5 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE VCH LPI Renarder's Billy Belmondo | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 3 kl.II | 125.5 poäng | Linnerborg Jerker |
TJH LPI Goldheart | 0 kl.III | 142 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
LPI Bella Nova's Ess Ambra | 2 kl.II | 148.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
LPI Duck Tail's Althaea Av Luca | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Åhlén Kenth |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 2 kl.II | 155.5 poäng | Åhlén Kenth |
Swinging Tails Falling Leaf | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Renarder's Buenos Diaz | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Acadia's Miss Sahra Mac Beam | 2 ekl | 228.5 poäng | Lindgren Ann-Sofie |
LPI Jenwill's Zita | 3 kl.II | 132.5 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Snoddas | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 1 kl.II | 179.5 poäng | Sejnell Bert Åke |
SE VCH LPI LPII Foxy Farm's La Boquita De Paprika | 0 kl.III | 187 poäng | Detlefsen-Dahlström |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
SE VCH LPI Foxy Farm's Si Racha of Leon | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPI Duck Tail's Althaea Av Luca | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Thurfjell Mats |
LPI Flottatjärn's Laxiga Ragmop | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 3 kl.III | 201.5 poäng | Linder Owe |
SE VCH LPI LPII Foxy Farm's Arish Al Claus | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
LPI Bella Nova's Ess Ambra | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI Flottatjärn's Laxiga Ragmop | 3 kl.II | 119 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Erlandsson Ebbe |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Tollarbos Quiz A'pollon | 3 kl.III | 200.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
Swinging Tails Falling Leaf | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
Flottatjärn's Atlantic Flyer's Lina | 3 kl.I | 110.5 poäng | Berge Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 2 kl.III | 231 poäng | Pallesen Tove |
LPI Rus N' Riv M.a's Be My Baby | 1 kl.II | 172 poäng | Hanson Michael |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
TJH LPI Goldheart | 0 kl.III | 169.5 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 kl.I | 189.5 poäng | Hellberg Per-Arne |
Sot | 0 kl.I | 91 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
LPI LPII Kanadickens Cassata Siciliana | 2 kl.III | 252 poäng | Frid Crispin |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 1 ekl | 287 poäng | Frid Crispin |
Rödrävens Ejder | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Aha Phoenix Coyotes Phantom | 2 kl.III | 229 poäng | Olsson Lena |
SE VCH SE UCH RLD N RLD F Sävikens Bumblebee Af Nema | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Snell Karl-Evert |
Version One's Röda Inka | 0 kl.III | 127 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
Version One's Röde Kompis | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N Solvingas Layla I Belgarion | 3 kl.III | 222 poäng | Brorsson Anders |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
LPI Rus N' Riv Little Red Ridinghood | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Nilsson Leif |
Vitötollarns Petra | 3 kl.II | 118 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
LPI Flottatjärn's Laxiga Ragmop | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII Working Beauty's Big Boss | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Larsén Pia |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Larsén Pia |
NORD JV-03 Allydor's Rossy'baten Kaitos | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Larsén Pia |
LPI Flottatjärn's Laxiga Ragmop | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Martens Lena |
River Duck's Sword | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Martens Lena |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 0 ekl | 171 poäng | Ericson Hans |
Hundskallet's Milton Greta | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Gustafsson-Krafft Ko |
Vattubrinkens Vilde Bill Hickock | 0 kl.I | 49 poäng | Gustafsson-Krafft Ko |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 0 kl.II | 87.5 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
Sävikens Bacchus Af Nema | 0 kl.I | 85 poäng | Ringdahl Kaj |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 0 ekl | 137.5 poäng | Öberg Åke |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 kl.III | 267 poäng | Lundin Lena |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 1 ekl | 285 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPII Star Wars Moonshadow Clinton | 0 kl.III | 150 poäng | Köster Jörgen |
LPI Jenwill's Zita | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
Tollartrollets Dimma | 3 kl.I | 114.5 poäng | Brolin Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 kl.III | 259.5 poäng | Johansson Mats |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 3 kl.II | 127.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 0 ekl | 175 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH TJH LPI LPII Hut's Elektra | 3 kl.III | 203.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 132 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 1 kl.II | 186.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LPI Duck Tail's Althaea Av Luca | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Ryder Stefan |
Yospace David-Silver | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Nilsson Erland |
LPI LPII Kanadickens Cassata Siciliana | 2 kl.III | 250.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Therup Anders |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 2 ekl | 241.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Agrosofens Lasse I Parken | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
TJH LPI Goldheart | 3 kl.III | 212 poäng | Eriksson Bernt |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 1 ekl | 279 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI Bella Nova's Ess Ambra | 3 kl.II | 128 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
Tollartrollets Dimma | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 1 ekl | 269.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 0 kl.III | 173 poäng | Norman Leif |
LPII Swinging Tails Bamboo Bomber | 2 kl.III | 241 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Eriksson Mikael |
Renarder's Buenos Diaz | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 3 ekl | 193.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
TJH LPI Goldheart | 3 kl.III | 208 poäng | Brinning Karlsson An |
LPI Flottatjärn's Laxiga Ragmop | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Bergström Göran |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Bergström Göran |
SE VCH TJH LPI LPII Hut's Elektra | 0 kl.III | 179.5 poäng | Larsson Toni |
SE VCH TJH SE U(U)CH LPI Rö Fox Maia | 0 kl.II | 91.5 poäng | Larsson Toni |
Lusaskens Cannelloni | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Larsson Claes |
LPII Rönne Rivers Duga Brum | 0 kl.III | 190.5 poäng | Mortenssen Per |
LPI Rus N' Riv M.a's Be My Baby | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Mortenssen Per |
LPI Flottatjärn's Ottilia | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Mortenssen Per |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Mortenssen Per |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 3 ekl | 217 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
SE VCH LPI LPII Vildandens Xenon Af Nischi | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Jönlid Anders |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Linnerborg Jerker |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Larsson Sven Egon |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
SE U(U)CH LPI SE AGCH Foxy Farm's Kamalo | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
Agrosofens Lasse I Parken | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
LPI Rus N' Riv Little Red Ridinghood | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Gustavsson Annette |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 1 ekl | 256 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Backevik Jan |
LPII Star Wars Moonshadow Clinton | 3 kl.III | 203 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
SE VCH LPI Foxy Farm's Si Racha of Leon | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Berg Marita |
Sot | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
Sot | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 2 ekl | 253.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Martens Lena |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Nordström Sven-Inge |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Norman Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII Working Beauty's Big Boss | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Norman Leif |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE BCH Version One's Röda Pandora | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Sääf Maria |
LPII Star Wars Moonshadow Clinton | 0 kl.III | 171 poäng | Blomqvist Kjell |
LPI Jenwill's Zita | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Wilhelmsson Gunnar |
LPI Duck Tail's Althaea Av Luca | 1 kl.I | 196.5 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 1 kl.I | 190.5 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
Ninaqua-Mexi | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Lindgren Henry |
LPI Foxy Farm's Wahiba Af Robin T | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Karlsson Sven-Olov |
Yospace David-Silver | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Karlsson Sven-Olov |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Pettersson Kathe |
Duck Tail's Leonidas Av Luca | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Lindgren Leif |
SE U(U)CH RLD M Flyingtollers Arwen | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
Agrosofens Eriks Bakficka | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Bergståhl Maria |
Gatzi Nova Tollar Flicka | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LPI LPII SE LCH Rödrävens Hirvi | 2 ekl | 242.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
Duck Tail's Leonidas Av Luca | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Abrahamsson Christin |
Foxy Farm's Altea De Baelt | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Abrahamsson Christin |
SE VCH TJH LPI LPII Hut's Elektra | 0 kl.III | 143 poäng | Unosson Reino |
Lusaskens Cannelloni | 0 kl.I | 77 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH TJH LPI LPII Tollartrollets Capella | 1 ekl | 257.5 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 1 ekl | 259.5 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Nordström Sven-Inge |
Sot | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Tollarbos Vilja Alla Spirello | 1 ekl | 264.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Gatzi Nova Tollar Flicka | 3 kl.I | 112 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Bira | 1 kl.I | 197 poäng | Larsson Jens |
LPI Duck Tail's Althaea Av Luca | 1 kl.I | 192 poäng | Larsson Jens |
Sävikens Acke | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Wallin Åke |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 2 ekl | 248.5 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
Hut's Zeke | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
SE VCH Working Beauty's Charming Cherie | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Melin Bo |
Agrosofens Lasse I Parken | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Hellström Eva |
Sot | 0 kl.I | 86 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
SE U(U)CH RLD M Flyingtollers Arwen | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 0 kl.I | 77 poäng | Rosander Erik |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 2 ekl | 236 poäng | Kurtsson Eva |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO VCH Duck Tail's Padjelanta Bäckforell | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Svensson Lena |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Beautiful Kaizer | 3 kl.I | 102.5 poäng | Svensson Lena |
SE VCH TJH LPI Bay of Fundys Fangila-Joy | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Deregård Lars |
LPII Star Wars Moonshadow Clinton | 0 kl.III | 174 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
LPI LPII Webley's Taifun | 2 kl.III | 239 poäng | Östlund Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Lusaskens Murre Från Skogstibble | 1 kl.II | 172.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Pudding | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI Aktiviva's Amorella De Mox | 0 kl.III | 178 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
SE VCH TJH LPI LPII Hut's Elektra | 2 kl.II | 157.5 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
SE VCH TJH SE U(U)CH LPI Rö Fox Maia | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Soldrivans Kelli I Tzotzil | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Unosson Reino |
Foxy Farm's Ripping Af Lorenzo | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Keskinen Martti |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI Foxie Ladys Bounty | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Sundberg Leif |
Kanadickens Snöstorm Af Gibcha | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE U(U)CH SE LCH NO LCH Foxy Farm's Leon De Paprika | 1 ekl | 266.5 poäng | Rosander Erik |
Foxy Farm's Ripping Af Lorenzo | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Olsson Jörgen |
Yospace David-Silver | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
Sot | 0 kl.I | 70 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |