Lyckotassens Magnum | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 271 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
LPI LPII Solvingas Jezzie Nelbon | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Appelqvist A-M |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 3 kl.III | 207.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 3 kl.II | 106.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 3 ekl | 214 poäng | Merenius Johnny |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Svea | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
LPI Bay of Fundys Rappe Bruntass | 3 kl.III | 196.5 poäng | Detlefsen-Dahlström |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI Nemo | 0 kl.I | 97 poäng | Rilegård Katarina |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 1 ekl | 268.5 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 0 ekl | 159 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Ninaqua-Mexi | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Eriksson Gunnar |
Lyckotassens Solero | 0 kl.I | 65 poäng | Eriksson Gunnar |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Svea | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Wallin Birgitta |
SE VCH LPI Animalix-Meya | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Tjorven | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
RLD N Krokasmedens Full Rulle | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Viktorsson Barbro |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Karlsson Gunilla |
LPI Bay of Fundys Rappe Bruntass | 0 kl.III | 158.5 poäng | Nyberg Jan-Ola |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Bergman Gunnar |
LPI Nemo | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Bergman Gunnar |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 2 ekl | 231 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 0 ekl | 191.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.III | 293 poäng | Olausson Erik |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Östling Anders |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Östling Anders |
LPII Version One's Röda Trålla | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Östling Anders |
SE UCH FI UCH RLD N Hummelviksgårdens Gin and Tonic | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Jespersen Alf |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Myrén Karin |
SE VCH LPI Tuvalyckans Casper | 1 kl.I | 193.5 poäng | Myrén Karin |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 0 ekl | 146.5 poäng | Andersson Kjell-Arne |
LPI Swinging Tails Albini La Rinacente | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 3 kl.II | 118 poäng | Sahlin Lena |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Jacobson Ann-Kathrin |
SE LCH HTM III RLD F RLD A SE HTMCH Tollarbos Qvicka Von Ducke | 2 kl.III | 245 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
SE VCH NO VCH C.I.E. NORD UCH SE VV-16 Bizzness Hossa-Zebness | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE VCH Bizzness Lady-Zebness | 3 kl.I | 118.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 301.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Beautiful Kaizer | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Marklund Jenny |
RLD N Hummelviksgårdens Gallax Gibson | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Marklund Jenny |
LPI Zaar Tolling Bessami | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 0 kl.II | 93 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
Digby Tollers Dulcetta | 0 kl.II | 74 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
River Duck's Espresso | 3 kl.II | 107 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
Lyckotassens Solero | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI Renarder's Papaya Sharon | 1 kl.I | 190.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI Swinging Tails Albini La Rinacente | 1 kl.I | 189 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Tara | 2 kl.III | 229 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 3 kl.II | 121.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollarbos Izor Molleson | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 3 kl.III | 218 poäng | Jirflo Linda |
LPI Gatzi Atena Tollar Flicka | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Andhämtningens Rb Fingal | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Jirflo Linda |
Gatzi Chippy Tollar Flicka | 3 kl.I | 119.5 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
LPI SE LCH Vildandens Knallpulver Af Axquiz | 1 kl.II | 176.5 poäng | Althorn Britta |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Riverbreeze Magic Blossom | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Althorn Britta |
LPI LPII Leringen's Anemon | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Linnarsson Bo |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
Digby Tollers Pasilla | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
LPI Swinging Tails Albini La Rinacente | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Almquist Sture |
SE BCH Version One's Röda Pandora | 0 kl.III | 147 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI West Coast Tollers Snusmumriken | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Hansson Ronny |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 3 kl.III | 200.5 poäng | Brygård Pia |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Tara | 0 kl.III | 190 poäng | Brygård Pia |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.III | 280 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Larsson Fred |
LPI LPII LPIII Flottatjärn's Quincy of Chaplin | 0 ekl | 177.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
Krokasmedens Dunder | 1 kl.II | 188 poäng | Johansson Mats |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 0 kl.II | 94 poäng | Johansson Mats |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.III | 306 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
LPII Bella Nova's Au Elliot | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
LPI LPII Leringen's Anemon | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F River Fox Jolly of Jeba | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 ekl | 285.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE V-11 Fagerlands Röda Poppel De Amorex | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Rosén Solveig |
Agrosofens Nonstopp | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Eriksson Erik |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 2 kl.III | 245.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Tollarbos Kuta Lira Banjo | 2 ekl | 247 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Rävtassens Gaillardia Mac Gordon | 0 kl.III | 161 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Svea | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Janås Mimer | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 0 ekl | 178.5 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
SE VCH LPI Animalix-Meya | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Celalinds Skrållan | 0 kl.I | 95 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 3 kl.III | 199 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Canagold's Cera | 0 kl.I | 79 poäng | Sabelström Kajsa |
Gatzi Chippy Tollar Flicka | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Degerström Bo |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 2 kl.III | 229 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI Renarder's Papaya Sharon | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Hagvall Bertil |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Duckling | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Andersson Reidar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Persson Arne |
LPI Agrosofens Fjälltopp | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE U(U)CH Vildandens Blåmussla Af Spirtas | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 1 kl.III | 256 poäng | Frid Crispin |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Barthel Carina |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Fröiers Yazza | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 1 kl.II | 182.5 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Beautiful Kaizer | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Ögren Anders |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Gillå Urban |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Mozart | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
Tollca's Aranck Aus Liebe | 3 kl.I | 107 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
LPI LPII Fagerlands Röda Diesel | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Explosive Ego | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 2 ekl | 229 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 301 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Snoddas | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
Janås Delling | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
River Duck's Espresso | 2 kl.II | 148.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 2 ekl | 228 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
SE VCH LPI LPII Foxy Farm's Arish Al Claus | 0 kl.III | 186 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 3 kl.III | 205 poäng | Larsén Pia |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Riverbreeze Magic Blossom | 1 kl.II | 180 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 3 kl.II | 108.5 poäng | Brocker Björn |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Brocker Björn |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Abrahamsson Louise |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Swinging Tails Crydon | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Backman Lena |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Fröiers Yazza | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Best of Kenzo | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Duckling | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH LPI Tuvalyckans Casper | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 3 ekl | 221 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 2 kl.III | 235 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
Lyckotassens Solero | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Rahm Anders |
NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Tollarbos Milton Lira Banjo | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Grahn Arne |
SE VCH NO VCH C.I.E. NORD UCH SE VV-16 Bizzness Hossa-Zebness | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE VCH Bizzness Lady-Zebness | 0 kl.I | 71 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
Gatzi Chippy Tollar Flicka | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Karlsson Tomas |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Johansson Hans |
SE U(U)CH Rävtassens Gilja Mac Gordon | 0 kl.III | 156 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Taffie | 0 kl.I | 56 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI Hut's Kamomill | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
LPI LPII Solvingas Jezzie Nelbon | 3 kl.II | 121.5 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
Krokasmedens Ixa | 3 kl.I | 105.5 poäng | Nilsson Per-Erik |
TJH(PTRH) Krokasmedens Imsa | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Nilsson Per-Erik |
Duck Tail's Habllek Av Collin | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Nilsson Per-Erik |
SE UCH SE LCH Tollarbos Tolle Von Ducke | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Lönnlövets Newton | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
SE LCH Agrosofens Banjo | 2 ekl | 233 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 256.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Hallberg Susann |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Lundin Carina |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 3 kl.III | 208.5 poäng | Gustavsson Annette |
LPI Sävikens Color Mixture Maem | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Johansson Mathias |
SE VCH LPI Animalix-Meya | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Johansson Mathias |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FDI Tollarbos Raiko Von Ducke | 1 kl.II | 182.5 poäng | Larsson Claes |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Larsson Claes |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Arnesson Eva-Britt |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 2 ekl | 238.5 poäng | Hellberg Per-Arne |
SE U(U)CH LPI Amadeus | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
SE U(U)CH Vattubrinkens Birk | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 2 kl.III | 252.5 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 3 kl.I | 120.5 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
Agrosofens Nonstopp | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Melin Märta-Klara |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FDI Tollarbos Raiko Von Ducke | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Björling Birgitta |
SE VCH LPI Tuvalyckans Casper | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Björling Birgitta |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N Sunlit Negil Debsemil | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Merten Manfred |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII NORD UCH CIB&CIE Fagerlands Röda Hyzz De Amorex | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Nilsson Per Erik |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Figo K.j. | 3 kl.II | 128 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Dazzle Diamond | 0 kl.II | 84 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE U(U)CH Vildandens Blåmussla Af Spirtas | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPI Agrosofens Vågtopp | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 1 kl.III | 279 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
Rödrävens Sassafras | 2 kl.III | 231 poäng | Nordkvist Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Sandberg Kenth |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Svea | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Digby Tollers Dulcetta | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
Krokasmedens Dunder | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Agrosofens Formtopp | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Larsén Pia |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Johansson Berit |
LPII Bella Nova's Au Elliot | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Hellberg Per-Arne |
LPI SE LCH Vildandens Knallpulver Af Axquiz | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Norrman Roland |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 2 kl.III | 238.5 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPI Agrosofens Fjälltopp | 2 kl.II | 150.5 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Dazzle Diamond | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
LPI Agrosofens Vågtopp | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Wistedt Anna |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 2 ekl | 224.5 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 1 kl.III | 270.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 0 kl.III | 162 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
LPI Renarder's Papaya Sharon | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollca's Amitola Aus Liebe | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Vildandens Pangbrud Af Axquiz | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 2 ekl | 235.5 poäng | Dahlström Catharina |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Edner Helene |
Hjälmsatösens Alissa | 3 kl.I | 108.5 poäng | Edner Helene |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 3 ekl | 218.5 poäng | Larsson Hasse |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 2 ekl | 251.5 poäng | Larsson Hasse |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 1 kl.II | 187.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 1 kl.II | 181.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE VCH LPI Tuvalyckans Casper | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Svensson Lena |
LPII Version One's Röda Trålla | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Melin Bo |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Samuelsson Sven |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Selin Gertz |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 2 ekl | 246.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Explosive Ego | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
Rackaby's Mick Jagger | 3 kl.I | 104 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Figo K.j. | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Burström Ove |
Agrosofens Saffrans Tryffel | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Isebark Conny |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 3 kl.III | 218.5 poäng | Frid Crispin |
SE LCH Agrosofens Baletta | 1 kl.III | 269.5 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
Taffie | 0 kl.I | 82 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.III | 196.5 poäng | Olsson Christer |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 0 kl.III | 191.5 poäng | Olsson Christer |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Lucy | 3 kl.II | 126.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 1 kl.III | 258.5 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Beautiful Kaizer | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Arvelin Bengt |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 0 kl.III | 94 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Lundin Robert |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Blå Viol | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Swinging Tails Crydon | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 0 kl.III | 154.5 poäng | Larsson Jan |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Larsson Jan |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollarbos Izor Molleson | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 276 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE UCH Agrosofens Menuetta | 0 ekl | 147 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Brinning Karlsson An |
LPI Leringen's Bonzo | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 2 kl.III | 231.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 1 kl.I | 191.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI West Coast Tollers Snusmumriken | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Hansson Ronny |
Tollarbos Vilde Von Ducke | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Wendt Anna-Lena |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Riverbreeze Magic Blossom | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 0 ekl | 143.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Blå Viol | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 3 kl.III | 203 poäng | Rönnefeldt Norman |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.III | 289 poäng | Rönnefeldt Norman |
SE U(U)CH Vildandens Blåmussla Af Spirtas | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Sigfridsson Alf |
SE VCH Soldrivans Tess I Tzotzil | 3 kl.I | 107 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
SE VCH Soldrivans Tess I Tzotzil | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Gustafsson Ulf |
Gatzi Chippy Tollar Flicka | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Lundquist Anne-Marie |
Fagerlands Röda Flamma De Amorex | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Lundquist Anne-Marie |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 0 kl.III | 168 poäng | Gustavsson Annette |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Svanborg Yvette |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Johansson Berit |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Johansson Mathias |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Johansson Mathias |
Krokasmedens A-Ellie | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 2 kl.III | 237 poäng | Berg Carola |
Havsrävens Pascha Beitza | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Figo K.j. | 0 kl.II | 80.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
Star Wars Midnight Sun Novita | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE VCH Christian Dior Av Heliomar | 0 kl.I | 95 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 3 kl.II | 115 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
SE UCH SE LCH Tollarbos Tolle Von Ducke | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Stålkrantz Mikael |
LPI Agrosofens Fjälltopp | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Stålkrantz Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 272 poäng | Stålkrantz Mikael |
NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Tollarbos Milton Lira Banjo | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Grahn Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Grahn Arne |
SE VCH Bizzness Lady-Zebness | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Grahn Arne |
Honey Creek's Valencia | 3 kl.I | 100 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 1 ekl | 256.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Figo K.j. | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Lindgren Cecilia |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Jonsson Torbjörn |
Agrosofens Formtopp | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD A Working Beauty's Favourite Fantasy | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 262.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
Tollarbos Kuta Lira Banjo | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE LCH Agrosofens Banjo | 1 ekl | 258.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI LPII LPIII Working Beauty's Big Boss | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Swinging Tails Crydon | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Åsbom Birgitta |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Skoog Lennart |
SE U(U)CH Tollca's Aquene Aus Liebe | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI Agrosofens Fjälltopp | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Vildandens Pangbrud Af Axquiz | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 3 kl.III | 218 poäng | Lindholm Lars |
SE UCH Agrosofens Menuetta | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 0 kl.III | 137 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Johansson Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Johansson Lars |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Johansson Lars |
LPI Leringen's Bonzo | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 0 ekl | 169.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII Foxy Farm's Arish Al Claus | 1 Hp kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LPI GiHaTass Rödmire | 0 kl.II | 73.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
SE U(U)CH Tollca's Aquene Aus Liebe | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Johansson Hans |
SE VCH Rus N' Riv M.a's Johnny Rebel | 3 kl.I | 113.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
LV CH WW-10 LPI C.I.E. NORD UCH DK V-11 Shaggy Toller's New Swedish Design | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Foxy Farm's Donus Af Mirbat | 3 kl.II | 105.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 3 kl.III | 213 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI Tjorven | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 0 kl.III | 188.5 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
Celalinds Skrållan | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
Kanadickens Octopus of Mafli | 3 kl.I | 104 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI Tollartrollets Granat | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 1 kl.III | 279 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
RLD N Hummelviksgårdens Gallax Gibson | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Olovsson Irén |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Tigger De Amor | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 3 kl.III | 220 poäng | Brocker Björn |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD A Working Beauty's Favourite Fantasy | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 261 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Riverbreeze Magic Blossom | 0 kl.II | 87.5 poäng | Gustafsson Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 2 kl.III | 254 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Odén Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 0 ekl | 163.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Bay of Fundys Vilde Vigorous | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
SE VCH Doglefox Presea | 3 kl.I | 114.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
Honey Creek's Fiorentina | 0 ekl | 138.5 poäng | Fröjd Bengt |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 3 kl.III | 212.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 2 kl.III | 228 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Gerdt Sten |
LPI Agrosofens Vågtopp | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 0 kl.II | 26 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Lindholm Lars |
SE VCH RLD N Vildandens Tändhatt Af Axquiz | 0 kl.I | 95.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
RLD N Hummelviksgårdens Gallax Gibson | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LPI LPII SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Canagold's Poker Alice | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 302.5 poäng | Melin Rolf |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 290.5 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
LPI LPII Kempssons Red Elephant | 3 kl.II | 123.5 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE VCH Krokasmedens Duracell | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE U(U)CH Tollca's Aquene Aus Liebe | 3 kl.I | 115.5 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
Janås Mimer | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
Digby Tollers Kaakaopuu | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 0 kl.III | 187 poäng | Johansson Hans |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
SE UCH Agrosofens Menuetta | 2 ekl | 229 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Hummelviksgårdens Golden Theodor | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Larsson Jens |
LPI LPII Kempssons Red Elephant | 0 kl.II | 70.5 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Lindfors Dick |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Tara | 0 kl.III | 188 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
LPI LPII Fagerlands Röda Diesel | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Lundgren David |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI LPII Fagerlands Röda Diesel | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Sejnell Bert Åke |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Figo K.j. | 3 kl.II | 123.5 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
Rödrävens Sassafras | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Svensson Göran |
LPI LPII Solvingas Jezzie Nelbon | 3 kl.II | 112.5 poäng | Nylander Marie |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Duckling | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Andersson Reidar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 3 ekl | 195 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 2 kl.III | 246.5 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
SE LCH HTM III RLD F RLD A SE HTMCH Tollarbos Qvicka Von Ducke | 1 kl.II | 184.5 poäng | Ivarsson Tomas |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Figo K.j. | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 3 kl.III | 202 poäng | Berg Carola |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Rahm Anders |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 3 kl.II | 101 poäng | Kurtsson Eva |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lyckotassens Miroku | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Andreasson Laila |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 3 kl.II | 117.5 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPI Lönnlövets Joule | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Svensson Leif |
LPI Leringen's Bonzo | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Svensson Leif |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 286.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
SE VCH Working Beauty's Fantastic Flame | 3 kl.I | 114.5 poäng | Sund Anita |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 3 kl.I | 111.5 poäng | Sund Anita |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Explosive Ego | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Sund Anita |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 3 kl.II | 126.5 poäng | Svensson Lena |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Eliska | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Svensson Lena |
SE VCH SE UCH RLD N RLD F Sävikens Bumblebee Af Nema | 3 kl.III | 192.5 poäng | Snell Karl-Evert |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Aha Phoenix Coyotes Phantom | 0 ekl | 191.5 poäng | Snell Karl-Evert |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 0 kl.I | 90.5 poäng | Persson Mårten |
Celalinds Skrållan | 0 kl.I | 31 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
Rävtassens Gaillardia Mac Gordon | 3 kl.III | 206.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
LV CH WW-10 LPI C.I.E. NORD UCH DK V-11 Shaggy Toller's New Swedish Design | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
Digby Tollers Kaakaopuu | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Jonsson Linda |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Andersson Patrik |
Tollarbos Vilde Von Ducke | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Markert Bernt |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 2 ekl | 241.5 poäng | Gustafsson Mikael |
LPI Tollartrollets Granat | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Nick Nolte | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Arvelin Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPI Shaggy Toller's Magic Gipsy | 3 kl.II | 120 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 0 kl.III | 187 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI LPII Rödrävens Flox | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Tipptoppa | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Fredriksson Rickard |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE V-11 Fagerlands Röda Poppel De Amorex | 1 kl.I | 192 poäng | Swedenborg Ebba |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 3 ekl | 209 poäng | Svedin Inger |
Tollarbos Kuta Lira Banjo | 2 ekl | 254.5 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 2 ekl | 238 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE LCH Agrosofens Banjo | 1 ekl | 564.5 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Blå Viol | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Gustafsson L-G |
LPI LPII Solvingas Jezzie Nelbon | 3 kl.II | 134.5 poäng | Nylander Marie |
Solvingas Jolly Nelbon | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Nylander Marie |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Lindfors Dick |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Nick Nolte | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Lindfors Dick |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Explosive Ego | 0 kl.I | 97 poäng | Olovsson Irén |
Sävikens Acke | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Gillberg Bo |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Tigger De Amor | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Östh Sven |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Östh Sven |
Sävikens Acke | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Tigger De Amor | 0 kl.II | 70 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
Tollarbos Vilde Von Ducke | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Östh Sven |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
LV CH WW-10 LPI C.I.E. NORD UCH DK V-11 Shaggy Toller's New Swedish Design | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Celalinds Skrållan | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Emgård Anders |
Rödrävens Ejder | 0 ekl | 110.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
LPI SE LCH Vildandens Knallpulver Af Axquiz | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
LPI GiHaTass Rödmire | 3 kl.II | 117.5 poäng | Sabelström Kajsa |
Webley's Colima | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Nordström Sven-Inge |
Star Wars Midnight Sun Novita | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
LPI King-Ralph | 3 kl.II | 118 poäng | Hanson Michael |
LPI Skymningsskallets Noblesse | 3 kl.II | 111 poäng | Hanson Michael |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Gudmunds Laila |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Eliska | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Sundberg Fraenk Jimm |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Sundberg Fraenk Jimm |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 3 kl.II | 108 poäng | Laaksonen Lena |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Eliska | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Laaksonen Lena |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lyckotassens Miroku | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Samuelsson Ingvar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Grahn Arne |
Rackaby's Sir Paul Mc Cartney | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Grahn Arne |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Nick Nolte | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 268.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Sonny |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Norell Ulrika |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Zaring Åke |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lyckotassens Miroku | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Nick Nolte | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 1 kl.III | 258 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI Flottatjärn's Simson of Thito | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
SE VCH LPI RLD M Allydor's Wixy Mekbuda | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Collin Yngve |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Hummelviksgårdens Golden Theodor | 1 kl.I | 184 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Arvelin Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Krüger Carola |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 0 kl.III | 157 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 2 ekl | 246.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI LPII Solvingas Jezzie Nelbon | 3 kl.II | 111.5 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
Canagold's Dream of You | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Boberg Inga-Maj |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 3 kl.III | 215.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
LPII Bella Nova's Au Elliot | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
Canagold's Dream of You | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Boberg Inga-Maj |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Emgård Anders |
LV CH WW-10 LPI C.I.E. NORD UCH DK V-11 Shaggy Toller's New Swedish Design | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Emgård Anders |
Aha I Like to Play | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Åström Pia |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Vattubrinkens Asterix | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Chroje Allways On My Mind | 3 kl.I | 128.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Herdy Franz |
LPI Tjorven | 0 kl.II | 51 poäng | Herdy Franz |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 3 kl.III | 204.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI LPII Fagerlands Röda Diesel | 3 kl.II | 130 poäng | Behrendtz Göran |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 2 kl.III | 252 poäng | Merenius Johnny |
SE VCH LPI Vildandens Havskräfta Af Spirtas | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lyckotassens Miroku | 1 kl.I | 193 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LPI SE UCH Digby Tollers Power King | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Frid Crispin |
Agrosofens Formtopp | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A Krokasmedens Fata Morgana | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Björk Eva |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Blå Viol | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Dahlin Marianne |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Mountelbert-Jr | 0 kl.II | 53.5 poäng | Dahlin Marianne |
LPI SE UCH Digby Tollers Power King | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Hummelviksgårdens Golden Theodor | 1 kl.I | 187 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
Tollarbos Vilde Von Ducke | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 0 ekl | 172 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Olsson Christer |
SE VCH West Coast Tollers Morran | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Svanborg Yvette |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Dazzle Diamond | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
Foxy Farm's Elda De Baelt | 3 kl.I | 112.5 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Duckling | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Åman Kent |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Althorn Britta |
LPI Tjorven | 1 kl.I | 184.5 poäng | Althorn Britta |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Kumpula Matti |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Tigger De Amor | 1 kl.II | 172 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
SE VCH LPI West Coast Tollers Snusmumriken | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
LPI Hut's Kamomill | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Nylander Marie |
Digby Tollers Dulcetta | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollartrollets Mandelblom | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 1 kl.III | 259 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
Foxy Farm's Luciano De Vargtass | 1 kl.III | 282 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
GiHaTass Rödmalva | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Larsson Fred |
LPII Bella Nova's Au Elliot | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII NORD UCH CIB&CIE Fagerlands Röda Hyzz De Amorex | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Axelsson Vannestål A |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Höglund Tim |
SE VCH Working Beauty's Faithful Friend | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 263.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPII Swinging Tails Bamboo Bomber | 0 ekl | 189 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH Vattubrinkens Tengel | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Bergström Bo |
SE VCH SE UCH Tollarbos Ducke Molleson | 1 kl.III | 278 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 261 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
LPI LPII LPIII Working Beauty's Big Boss | 0 ekl | 188 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
SE VCH Vattubrinkens Tengel | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Westman Anne |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Nick Nolte | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Westman Anne |
LPI Tjorven | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Selin Gertz |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Lundin Carina |
Hjälmsatösens Alfons | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Lundin Carina |
LPII Bella Nova's Au Elliot | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI Skymningsskallets Noblesse | 0 kl.II | 84 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LV CH WW-10 LPI C.I.E. NORD UCH DK V-11 Shaggy Toller's New Swedish Design | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
SE U(U)CH Tollca's Aquene Aus Liebe | 3 kl.I | 111.5 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Riverbreeze Magic Blossom | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollartrollets Mandelblom | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 1 kl.III | 259 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
SE U(U)CH Rävtassens Gilja Mac Gordon | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
Agrosofens Formtopp | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Liljeqvist Ch |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Liljeqvist Ch |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Blå Viol | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Dahlin Marianne |
Tollarbos Vilde Von Ducke | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Hummelviksgårdens Golden Theodor | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Tigger De Amor | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Wibäck Jenny |
SE VCH This Is Saffran Under The Red Sky | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Andersson Mats |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Lyckotassens Solero | 3 kl.I | 127.5 poäng | Björkman Åke |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Eliska | 3 kl.II | 116 poäng | Nordström Lena |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Nordström Lena |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Blå Viol | 3 kl.II | 129.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
LPI Skymningsskallets Noblesse | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LV CH WW-10 LPI C.I.E. NORD UCH DK V-11 Shaggy Toller's New Swedish Design | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Therup Anders |
Rö Fox Diana | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Thorman Staffan |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 0 ekl | 186.5 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
LPI LPII LPIII Working Beauty's Big Boss | 0 ekl | 187.5 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI Agrosofens Vågtopp | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Andersson B-M |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 0 ekl | 145 poäng | Berg Camilla |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 2 kl.III | 227.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII Renarder's Keystone Primrose | 0 ekl | 83 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
Agrosofens Formtopp | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII NORD UCH CIB&CIE Fagerlands Röda Hyzz De Amorex | 1 kl.I | 193 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Sundin Leif |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 3 kl.II | 118 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Björk Eva |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 2 kl.II | 146.5 poäng | Myrén Karin |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Nordin Anna |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 1 kl.II | 177.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 278.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Tollartrollets Minerva | 0 kl.II | 84 poäng | Gustafsson-Krafft Ko |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollartrollets Mandelblom | 1 kl.I | 189 poäng | Gustafsson-Krafft Ko |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lönnlövets Tosca | 0 kl.III | 178 poäng | Eriksson Gunnar |
Lyckotassens Solero | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Rönnbäck Peter |
Lyckotassens Solero | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Eriksson Gunnar |
LPII Swinging Tails Bamboo Bomber | 0 ekl | 119 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 0 kl.III | 175 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI King-Ralph | 3 kl.II | 126.5 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
Havsrävens Pascha Beitza | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Duckling | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 3 kl.II | 118 poäng | Andersson Peter |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 3 kl.III | 217 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 3 kl.III | 213.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Gustafsson Willy |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 0 kl.III | 185 poäng | Sundin Leif |
LPI GiHaTass Rödmire | 3 kl.II | 101 poäng | Sundin Leif |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Riverbreeze Magic Blossom | 3 kl.II | 128 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
Honey Creek's Fiorentina | 3 ekl | 211.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Bark Ingemar |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 2 ekl | 252.5 poäng | Brorsson Anders och Sjösten Inki |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Sääf Rolf |
SE VCH SE UCH Tollarbos Ducke Molleson | 2 kl.III | 253.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPI Agrosofens Vågtopp | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Linnerborg Jerker |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Nick Nolte | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Westman Anne |
Solvingas Z-Molle Popnel | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII NORD UCH CIB&CIE Fagerlands Röda Hyzz De Amorex | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
Fagerlands Röda Flamma De Amorex | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Krokasmedens Dunder | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Östh Sven |
LPI LPII Fagerlands Röda Diesel | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Nilsson Håkan |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 0 kl.II | 82 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Sävikens Color Mixture Maem | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Persson Mårten |
Canagold's Monte Carlo | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Persson Mårten |
LPI West Coast Tollers Filifjonkan | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Bygdén Ove |
River Duck's Espresso | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Bengtsson Boel |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
LPII Bella Nova's Au Elliot | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Hellberg Per-Arne |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 2 ekl | 229 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Riverbreeze Magic Blossom | 0 kl.II | 92.5 poäng | Andersen Anita |
LPI Kanadickens Sylvester | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 3 kl.III | 208 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Solvingas Z-Molle Popnel | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI West Coast Tollers Filifjonkan | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Marklund Jenny |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 94.5 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 1 ekl | 283 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Strandberg Siw |
Timmi | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Johansson Kjell |
LPI Kanadickens Sylvester | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
LPI Tollartrollets Granat | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 0 kl.III | 157 poäng | Prahl Leif |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 0 kl.II | 78 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Havsrävens Pascha Beitza | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPII Bella Nova's Au Elliot | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 0 ekl | 187.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH LPI SE J(T)CH RLD N&F&A&M Riverbreeze Tickling Pearl | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Johansson Lars |
Hjälmsatösens Alissa | 0 kl.I | 87 poäng | Johansson Lars |
LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Sixten of Thito | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Andersson Kjell-Arne |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Eliska | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Sjöström Annika |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Chaos Af Mitzy | 3 kl.II | 113 poäng | Sjöström Annika |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 1 ekl | 269 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 3 kl.I | 107.5 poäng | Åström Sune |
LPI Renarder's Papaya Sharon | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Klasson Göran |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 2 ekl | 237.5 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
Hjälmsatösens Alissa | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Petersson Lars |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 257.5 poäng | Toftler Göte |
SE VCH Krokasmedens Duracell | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
Krokasmedens Difference | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Mellqvist Stig |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 0 kl.III | 129 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
LPI LPII Emil | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Stenh Per-Ola |
Digby Tollers Kaakaopuu | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI Kempssons Prinsessan Nikita | 0 kl.III | 176 poäng | Johansson Mathias |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
Havsrävens Pascha Matza | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI SE LCH Vildandens Knallpulver Af Axquiz | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
Andhämtningens Rb Fingal | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Lindholm Lars |
Digby Tollers Kaakaopuu | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Hanson Michael |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 2 ekl | 227.5 poäng | Ericson Hans |
Rackaby's Sir Paul Mc Cartney | 3 kl.I | 110.5 poäng | Näslund Göran |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 0 kl.III | 157 poäng | Heikkilä Viljo |
SE VCH Vattubrinkens Tengel | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Nick Nolte | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollarbos Izor Molleson | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
LPI LPII LPIII Working Beauty's Big Boss | 3 ekl | 214 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 281.5 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Lucy | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Åkerlund Milton |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 2 kl.II | 144 poäng | Lindholm Lars |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Fröiers Yazza | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Easy | 1 kl.II | 172.5 poäng | Ögren Anders |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Ögren Anders |
LPI LPII Fagerlands Röda Diesel | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Wallbing Jessica |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Svalenström Gunilla |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Åström Birgitta |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Flottatjärn's Tigger De Amor | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
Rackaby's Sir Paul Mc Cartney | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Forslund Lars-Göran |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
Springer Nova's Nellie Tuffsson | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Johansson Lars |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Foxy Farm's Arish Al Claus | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Petersson Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Swinging Tails Crydon | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Eriksson Bernt |
RLD M Andhämtningens Pb Denise | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Backevik Jan |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 0 kl.III | 96 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Fröiers Yazza | 3 kl.II | 128.5 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Easy | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Ögren Anders |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FDI Tollarbos Raiko Von Ducke | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Ek Bo |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Malmström Christer |
TJH(RDH) Krokasmedens Aqua | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI King-Ralph | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
LPII Swinging Tails Bamboo Bomber | 0 ekl | 159 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 1 kl.II | 174 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
SE U(U)CH Rävtassens Gilja Mac Gordon | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Sabelström Kajsa |
SE FREECH FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F RLD A Sävikens Candy Man Maem | 0 kl.I | 85.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.II | 196 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
TJH(RDH) Krokasmedens Aqua | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI EUW-08 C.I.E. DK UCH Agildes Dreamquill | 1 kl.III | 267.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 261 poäng | Toftler Göte |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI EUW-08 C.I.E. DK UCH Agildes Dreamquill | 2 kl.III | 254 poäng | Svedin Inger |
LPI LPII Rödrävens Flox | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 2 kl.III | 241.5 poäng | Svensson Patrik |
LPI Gatzi Atena Tollar Flicka | 3 kl.II | 115.5 poäng | Svensson Patrik |
Tollartrollets Soldis | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Svensson Patrik |
Hjälmsatösens Alissa | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
TJH(RDH) Krokasmedens Aqua | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI Tollartrollets Granat | 3 kl.I | 128.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
Canagold's Monte Carlo | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LPI Sävikens Color Mixture Maem | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
Hjälmsatösens Alissa | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
RLD N RLD F Alfastigen Gifa Amber | 0 kl.I | 78.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
SE VCH LPI LPII Canagold's Max Durant | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Nilsson Elsmari |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Grahn Arne |
Tollarbos Unique Von Ducke | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Bahlenberg Ingrid |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD A Working Beauty's Favourite Fantasy | 1 kl.I | 194.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI LPII Emil | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 3 ekl | 213.5 poäng | Martens Lena |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 268 poäng | Martens Lena |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Easy | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Figo K.j. | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 189.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI LPII Fagerlands Röda Diesel | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH LPI Teufelwalds Dux | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 0 kl.I | 93 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LPI LPII Rödrävens Flox | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Redefalk Mats |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollarbos Izor Molleson | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FDI Tollarbos Raiko Von Ducke | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Redefalk Mats |
SE VCH SE UCH Vildandens Knipa Af Nortchi | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 1 kl.I | 184.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
Working Beauty's Friendly Fellow | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI Bay of Fundys Rappe Bruntass | 3 kl.III | 216 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
SE LCH HTM III RLD F RLD A SE HTMCH Tollarbos Qvicka Von Ducke | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE UCH SE LCH Tollarbos Tolle Von Ducke | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Löf Marie |
Krokasmedens Difference | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Persson Arne |
SE VCH LPI Vildandens Havskräfta Af Spirtas | 3 kl.I | 104 poäng | Persson Arne |
LPI LPII Rödrävens Flox | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI EUW-08 C.I.E. DK UCH Agildes Dreamquill | 2 kl.III | 226.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Vattubrinkens Asterix | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD A Working Beauty's Favourite Fantasy | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI Bushundens Skorpan Lejonhjärta | 0 ekl | 173 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI Tollartrollets Rubin | 1 kl.III | 259.5 poäng | Brinning Karlsson An |
LPI Flottatjärn's Laxiga Ragmop | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Brinning Karlsson An |
LPI LPII Emil | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Norrman Roland |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 kl.III | 264 poäng | Larsson Fred |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Larsson Fred |
Solvingas Jolly Nelbon | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Nylander Marie |
LPI LPII Solvingas Jezzie Nelbon | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Nylander Marie |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 kl.III | 273 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 0 ekl | 165 poäng | Edström Kjell |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Bay of Fundys Vilde Vigorous | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Fröjd Bengt |
TJH(RDH) Krokasmedens Aqua | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Figo K.j. | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Burström Ove |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 3 kl.III | 215.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
Tollarbos Unique Von Ducke | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
SE UCH SE LCH Tollarbos Tolle Von Ducke | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
SE LCH Agrosofens Banjo | 1 ekl | 278 poäng | Berg Marita |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Åman Kent |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Dazzle Diamond | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Melin Tomas |
LPI Agrosofens Fjälltopp | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Melin Tomas |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 3 kl.II | 110 poäng | Gustavsson Annette |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH LPI Teufelwalds Dux | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 2 ekl | 252.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 kl.III | 277.5 poäng | Persson Arne |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 1 kl.III | 266 poäng | Persson Arne |
SE VCH LPI Vildandens Havskräfta Af Spirtas | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Persson Arne |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 3 kl.III | 212.5 poäng | Ledin Jan |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Dazzle Diamond | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollarbos Izor Molleson | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Gustafson Ann-Marie |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Duck Tail's Tjalssa Av Collin | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FDI Tollarbos Raiko Von Ducke | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Elfström Eva |
SE VCH LPI West Coast Tollers Snusmumriken | 3 kl.I | 124 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 0 ekl | 186 poäng | Backman Lena |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FDI Tollarbos Raiko Von Ducke | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Nordin Anna |
Canagold's Dream of You | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Gustafsson-Krafft Ko |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Swinging Tails Crydon | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH Lönnlövets Toffee | 1 ekl | 256.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII Emil | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
Rackaby's Sir Paul Mc Cartney | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Myrén Karin |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Myrén Karin |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Duckling | 0 kl.I | 70.5 poäng | Myrén Karin |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI EUW-08 C.I.E. DK UCH Agildes Dreamquill | 2 kl.III | 242.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Dazzle Diamond | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Lind Thomas |
LPI Agrosofens Fjälltopp | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Lind Thomas |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 0 kl.III | 172.5 poäng | Selin Gertz |
Tollarbos Le¢n Lira Banjo | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Tipptoppa | 0 kl.I | 51 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE UCH SE LCH Tollarbos Tolle Von Ducke | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 3 ekl | 196 poäng | Isebark Conny |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 kl.III | 263 poäng | Ek Björn |
SE VCH LPI Vildandens Havskräfta Af Spirtas | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Ek Björn |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Ess Hilda Zonett | 0 kl.III | 186 poäng | Blomqvist Kjell |
LPI Skymningsskallets Noblesse | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Alsvik Tore |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Östling Anders |
Working Beauty's Friendly Fellow | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Östling Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI Lönnlövets Joule | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Andersson Birger |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD A Working Beauty's Favourite Fantasy | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Andersson Birger |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 261.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Edner Helene |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 kl.II | 197.5 poäng | Larsson Nils-Göran |
SE UCH Agrosofens Menuetta | 1 kl.III | 268.5 poäng | Melin Tomas |