Tollarbos Yuni Med Twist | 3 kl.I | 100 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-G |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 0 kl.III | 188.5 poäng | Larsson Hasse |
SE VCH LPI West Coast Tollers Snusmumriken | 3 kl.II | 119 poäng | Gillberg Bo |
LPI LPII LPIII Koppeldragets Jissa | 1 kl.II | 176.5 poäng | Wiman Thomas |
LPI Bay of Fundys Rappe Bruntass | 2 kl.III | 229 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Melander Jansson Eva |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Electra | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Bengtsson Caroline |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Gehnich Susanne |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Blazing Fowler's Purdey | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Östling Anders |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 3 ekl | 222 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
Krokasmedens Dr Nelson | 3 kl.I | 112.5 poäng | Emgård Anders |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 0 kl.III | 187 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
Hjälmsatösens Alissa | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
LPI LPII Honey Creek's Glasgow Rangers | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Gustafsson Bo |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI King-Ralph | 3 kl.II | 131.5 poäng | Wallin Birgitta |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Boss | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 1 ekl | 275.5 poäng | Gustavsson Ulf |
LPI LPII Renarder's Captain Cranberry | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Keskinen Martti |
LPI Sävikens Color Mixture Maem | 0 kl.II | 72 poäng | Hanson Michael |
Solvingas Jim Nelbon | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 0 kl.I | 99.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 260.5 poäng | Olausson Erik |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 287 poäng | Persson Arne |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 1 ekl | 257 poäng | Persson Arne |
LPI LPII Renarder's Captain Cranberry | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Carlén Siv Elisabeth |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Samuelsson Sven |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 1 kl.II | 172.5 poäng | Samuelsson Sven |
SE VCH LPI Havsrävens Pascha Taleh | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Samuelsson Sven |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Behrendtz Göran |
LPI LPII LPIII Leringen's Dancing Disco | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Johansson Lars |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Blazing Fowler's Purdey | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Gran Arne |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 2 ekl | 245.5 poäng | Fredriksson Rickard |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.III | 219 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
Chroje Allways On My Mind | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Gillå Urban |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 kl.III | 291 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
Duck Tail's Habllek Av Collin | 3 kl.II | 113 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
LPI King-Ralph | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Rävtassens Gaillardia Mac Gordon | 3 kl.III | 213 poäng | Therup Anders |
Krokasmedens Dr Nelson | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Therup Anders |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Therup Anders |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 3 kl.II | 116.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
Chroje Allways On My Mind | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 3 kl.III | 213 poäng | Carlén Siv Elisabeth |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 ekl | 288 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Jernestål Ulf |
LPII SPH I Tollartrollets Jazz | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 2 ekl | 233.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI LPII Vitötollarns Diza | 0 kl.III | 156 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
RLD N Sävikens Bozz Af Nema | 0 kl.II | 98 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LPI Tollmaster's Guessing Game | 3 kl.II | 108.5 poäng | Andersson Patrik |
LPI King-Ralph | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
Vildandens Titan Af Snoddax | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
LPI LPII Renarder's Captain Cranberry | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Gunnarsson Eva |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 0 kl.III | 175 poäng | Berglund Nils |
SPH II SPH III SÖKH II Duck Tail's Sexochenhalv Blazer | 3 kl.I | 118.5 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 0 kl.III | 187.5 poäng | Persson Mårten |
LPI Sävikens Color Mixture Maem | 0 kl.II | 89 poäng | Persson Mårten |
LPI Kempssons Spiderman | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Persson Mårten |
SE VCH LPI LPII Pilla-Nillas Animalix Fröken Frida | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Emgård Anders |
LPI LPII LPIII Leringen's Dancing Disco | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Persson Mårten |
LPI Nemo | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 0 ekl | 190.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI Vattubrinkens Meryl S | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 304.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 0 ekl | 147 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 3 ekl | 201.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 283 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 3 kl.III | 209 poäng | Olsson Jörgen |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 2 kl.II | 141 poäng | Almquist Sture |
Tollarbos Özet Med Twist | 0 kl.I | 90.5 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 2 kl.III | 227.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI LPII Renarder's Captain Cranberry | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
SE FREECH FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F RLD A Sävikens Candy Man Maem | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Edström Kjell |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI Nemo | 3 kl.I | 116.5 poäng | Berg Camilla |
TJH(PTRH) Krokasmedens Imsa | 2 kl.III | 233 poäng | Aspnér Jonny |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII NORD UCH CIB&CIE Fagerlands Röda Hyzz De Amorex | 1 kl.III | 278 poäng | Aspnér Jonny |
LPI LPII Solvingas Jezzie Nelbon | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
Hjälmsatösens Alissa | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Olsson Christer |
Kanadickens Viminale Di Kaxo | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Olsson Christer |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.III | 214 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 2 kl.III | 245 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
SE LCH Agrosofens Baletta | 3 ekl | 214.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Tara | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Edbäck Mats |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 3 kl.III | 219.5 poäng | Lund Ingemar |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F River Fox Jolly of Jeba | 3 kl.II | 114 poäng | Hellberg Per-Arne |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 ekl | 273 poäng | Hellberg Per-Arne |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 3 ekl | 214 poäng | Hagelin Birgitta |
LPI Duck Tail's Crazy Little Thing | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
SE VCH Dalerivers Firebird | 0 kl.I | 85.5 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 275 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
Vildviljans Nelson | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
SE FREECH FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F RLD A Sävikens Candy Man Maem | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Karlsson Eva-Mia |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 0 ekl | 131 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.III | 197 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Klasson Göran |
Rävtassens Gaillardia Mac Gordon | 3 kl.III | 207 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
TJH(PTRH) Krokasmedens Imsa | 0 kl.III | 158 poäng | Åström Pia |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 2 kl.II | 155.5 poäng | Åström Pia |
Duck Tail's Habllek Av Collin | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Åström Pia |
Tollarkullans Blazer of Energy | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Lundin Robert |
SE U(U)CH Hummelviksgårdens Elskade Flizan | 0 kl.I | 83 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
SE VCH Tollarbos Poker På Ehmilsvis | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Antehed Gunnel |
LPI Vattubrinkens Meryl S | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Wistedt Anna |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lyckotassens Miroku | 3 kl.II | 114 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH Dalerivers Firebird | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 2 ekl | 232.5 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Åström Pia |
LPI Duck Tail's Crazy Little Thing | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Åström Pia |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD N Vitötollarns Lakka | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Åström Pia |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 2 kl.III | 244 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
SE U(U)CH Hummelviksgårdens Elskade Flizan | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
Bella Nova's Ess Lovely Godiva | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Bengtsson Boel |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Bengtsson Boel |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 1 kl.III | 275 poäng | Lundin Carina |
Mysslä's Chilepepper Mirasol | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Larsson Jan |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Hedlund Josefin |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Puma | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Hedlund Josefin |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI C.I.E. RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Puzzel De Amorex | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Hedlund Josefin |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Chroje Dunder Dumle | 0 kl.II | 99 poäng | Melander Jansson Eva |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 2 ekl | 241 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 3 kl.III | 199.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F River Fox Jolly of Jeba | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 1 kl.II | 185 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
LPI LPII Leringen's Anemon | 1 kl.I | 192 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 2 ekl | 237.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE VCH Njupavallens Qasper | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
Krokasmedens Ixa | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Hedlund Josefin |
TJH(PTRH) Krokasmedens Imsa | 2 kl.III | 231 poäng | Hedlund Josefin |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI C.I.E. RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Puzzel De Amorex | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Hedlund Josefin |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 3 kl.III | 192.5 poäng | Hällgren Nils |
Mysslä's Chilepepper Mirasol | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Hällgren Nils |
Kempssons Lima | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Gustafsson Stephanie |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Mårefors Anne-Lie |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lyckotassens Miroku | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Brolin Arne |
SE VCH Dalerivers Firebird | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Brolin Arne |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 269 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 3 kl.II | 139.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 1 kl.III | 265.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
SE LCH Agrosofens Baletta | 2 ekl | 246 poäng | Klase Eva |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 3 kl.II | 129.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Melin Bo |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 2 kl.II | 157.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Solvingas Esperanto to Millis | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
Tollarkullans Blazer of Energy | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Andersson Britt-Mari |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Spurta | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Andersson Britt-Mari |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Axelsson Vannestål A |
LPI LPII Leringen's Anemon | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Abrahamsson Christin |
Tollartrollets Dixie | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH Njupavallens Qasper | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Ahlström Lars |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 258 poäng | Olsson Leif |
SE VCH LPI Havsrävens Pascha Taleh | 3 kl.II | 128.5 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 3 kl.II | 122.5 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Karlström Alf |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 3 kl.II | 104 poäng | Axelsson Vannestål A |
LPI Leringen's Bonzo | 3 kl.II | 122.5 poäng | Stenh Per-Ola |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 276.5 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 2 kl.III | 243 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
Krokasmedens Ixa | 2 kl.III | 235.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI Duck Tail's Crazy Little Thing | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 3 kl.II | 130.5 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPI King-Ralph | 3 kl.II | 130 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
LV CH CZ CH C.I.E. VDH CH NORD UCH PL CH Tollca's Blueberry Martini | 0 kl.I | 85 poäng | Nilsson Lillemor |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Chroje Dunder Dumle | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
Chroje Allways On My Mind | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Westman Anne |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Chroje Dunder Dumle | 3 kl.I | 110 poäng | Johansson Dolores |
LPII TJH(RDH) Hummelviksgårdens Good Kipper | 0 kl.II | 57 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Glossy Glamour | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Elfström Eva |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 3 kl.III | 195 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
SE LCH Agrosofens Baletta | 3 ekl | 208 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Tara | 3 kl.III | 221 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPII Arbetsviljans Lindlöv | 3 kl.I | 139.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollartrollets Mandelblom | 1 kl.III | 277 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 276 poäng | Brocker Björn |
LPI Tollartrollets Opal | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Tillström Ulf |
Springer Nova's Tippex of Tuffno | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Tillström Ulf |
LPI SE LCH Vildandens Knallpulver Af Axquiz | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Simmingsköld Hans |
Havsrävens Pascha Matza | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Simmingsköld Hans |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 1 kl.III | 265 poäng | Eriksson Kent |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Grahn Arne |
SE VCH Bizzness Lady-Zebness | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Grahn Arne |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 95.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI Nemo | 0 kl.I | 87.5 poäng | Magnusson Claes |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollca's Amitola Aus Liebe | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE VCH LPI NO VCH Working Beauty's Dancing Diva | 3 kl.II | 129.5 poäng | Gillå Urban |
LPI LPII Skymningsskallets Tara | 3 kl.III | 194 poäng | Johansson Mats |
FDI Tollarkullans Sierra of Energy | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI RLD N Swinging Tails Arts and Craft | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
LPII Arbetsviljans Lindlöv | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 0 kl.III | 176.5 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Beautiful Kaizer | 3 kl.II | 107 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Hummelviksgårdens Hero Af Eliska | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lyckotassens Miroku | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH Dalerivers Firebird | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LPII SPH I Tollartrollets Jazz | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Borgström Roger |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 0 kl.III | 173.5 poäng | Ahlström Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH NO UCH Mr-Canadien | 3 kl.III | 214 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Ek Björn |
SE VCH LPI West Coast Tollers Snusmumriken | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Ek Björn |
Chroje Allways On My Mind | 3 kl.I | 120 poäng | Zaring Åke |
Chroje Apollo | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Zaring Åke |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Chroje Dunder Dumle | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Zaring Åke |
SE VCH Chroje Dunder Dolly | 0 kl.I | 63 poäng | Zaring Åke |
SE VCH LPI West Coast Tollers Snusmumriken | 3 kl.II | 111 poäng | Wiman Jan Tomas |
LPI LPII LPIII Koppeldragets Jissa | 1 kl.I | 189.5 poäng | Wiman Jan Tomas |
FDI Tollarkullans Sierra of Energy | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPII SPH I Tollartrollets Jazz | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Spurta | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Busa | 0 kl.I | 74.5 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 2 kl.III | 233.5 poäng | Eriksson Gunnar |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 2 ekl | 255 poäng | Samuelsson Ingvar |
Chroje Allways On My Mind | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Chroje Dunder Dumle | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 3 kl.III | 207 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
LPI SE LCH Vildandens Knallpulver Af Axquiz | 1 kl.III | 277 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 ekl | 263 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 1 kl.III | 263 poäng | Larsén Pia |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Larsén Pia |
Vildviljans Nelson | 0 kl.I | 55 poäng | Larsén Pia |
LPI LPII Emil | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI LPII SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Canagold's Poker Alice | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Toftemos Amber | 3 kl.III | 216.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Thunström Åke |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 0 ekl | 160 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
SE VCH LPI NO VCH Working Beauty's Dancing Diva | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
LPI Nemo | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
Hut's Hilda | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Olsson Lena |
LPI Nemo | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N Sunlit Negil Debsemil | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Larsson Lennart |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Agildes More Action Less Sweets | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 3 kl.III | 211.5 poäng | Sjöström Annika |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 3 kl.II | 130 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 0 kl.III | 172 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
Mysslä's Chilepepper Mirasol | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
Agrosofens Fiinputs | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FI UCH Bluenosers Pacific Petitess Toftemo | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Svanborg Yvette |
SE VCH Njupavallens Qasper | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Nordkvist Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.II | 150.5 poäng | Hällgren Nils |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Dahlberg Göran |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 ekl | 267.5 poäng | Fröjd Bengt |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 3 kl.III | 218 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 113.5 poäng | Valgeborg Gunnar |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 3 kl.III | 212.5 poäng | Bengtsson Caroline |
LPI LPII SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Canagold's Poker Alice | 3 kl.II | 128.5 poäng | Lindelöf Anna |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.II | 155.5 poäng | Lindelöf Anna |
LPI Renarder's Papaya Sharon | 3 kl.II | 116.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
FDI HTM I RLD N Renarder's Papaya Cantalene | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Lyckotassens Magnum | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI LPII LPIII Leringen's Dancing Disco | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.III | 251 poäng | Adesand Christer |
LPI LPII RLD N Arbetsviljans Asklöv | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
Chroje Allways On My Mind | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Larsson Inge |
FDI HTM I RLD N Renarder's Papaya Cantalene | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollca's Amitola Aus Liebe | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Johansson Tomas |
LPI Leringen's Bonzo | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Tillström Ulf |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 303 poäng | Andersson Birger |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 ekl | 264.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.III | 248.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
Bella Nova's Ess Lovely Godiva | 0 kl.I | 95.5 poäng | Bengtsson Boel |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Doris | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Thurfjell Mats |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 2 kl.II | 146.5 poäng | Thurfjell Mats |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 1 kl.II | 185 poäng | Thurfjell Mats |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD N Vitötollarns Lakka | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Svalenström Gunilla |
Chroje Allways On My Mind | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Chroje Dunder Dumle | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Bergström Elisabeth |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Bergström Elisabeth |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Svalenström Gunilla |
TJH(PTRH) Krokasmedens Imsa | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Svalenström Gunilla |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Andersson Peter |
LPI King-Ralph | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Nordström Åke |
LPI Tollmaster's Guessing Game | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Markert Bernt |
TJH(PTRH) Krokasmedens Imsa | 2 kl.II | 148.5 poäng | Svalenström Gunilla |
Digby Tollers Energy Fizz | 0 kl.III | 169 poäng | Krüger Carola |
Digby Tollers Kaakaopuu | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Svea | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 3 kl.III | 220.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 3 kl.III | 193.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Larsson Toni |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
LPI Nemo | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPI Flottatjärn's Laxiga Ragdoll | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Bengtsson Caroline |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 0 kl.III | 177 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI LPII RLD N Arbetsviljans Asklöv | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Laaksonen Lena |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI SE LCH Vildandens Knallpulver Af Axquiz | 2 kl.III | 239 poäng | Jernestål Ulf |
LPI LPII Leringen's Anemon | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Holmgren Kent |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Tommy |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Johansson Mattias |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 ekl | 272.5 poäng | Lundmark Sven-Oskar |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Gudmunds Laila |
SE VCH Bizzness Lady-Zebness | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
Krokasmedens Ixa | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Axelsson Vannestål A |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Chroje Dunder Dumle | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Larsson Inge |
SE VCH Chroje Dunder Dolly | 0 kl.I | 91.5 poäng | Larsson Inge |
LPI Zaar Tolling Bessami | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
Wildbird Yrsa Yrväder | 2 kl.III | 246 poäng | Emgård Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 3 kl.II | 119.5 poäng | Emgård Anders |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 3 kl.II | 130.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 3 kl.II | 126 poäng | Gunnarsson Sonny |
Rävtassens Gaillardia Mac Gordon | 3 kl.III | 204.5 poäng | Bengtsson Caroline |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Svensson A-K |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII River Fox Jackpot of Jeba | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Svensson A-K |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 3 kl.III | 220 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
SE VCH Njupavallens Qasper | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Arvelin Bengt |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 0 kl.III | 167 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 3 kl.II | 127 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Carlsson Robert |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI EUW-08 C.I.E. DK UCH Agildes Dreamquill | 2 ekl | 232 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 270 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 0 ekl | 191 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Rävtassens Gaillardia Mac Gordon | 0 kl.III | 154 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 1 kl.II | 176.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII River Fox Jackpot of Jeba | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII Allydor's Quicky Australis | 3 kl.III | 201 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N Sunlit Negil Debsemil | 1 kl.II | 180.5 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Borgström Roger |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI EUW-08 C.I.E. DK UCH Agildes Dreamquill | 0 ekl | 189 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 2 kl.III | 227 poäng | Holmberg Knut |
LPII Bella Nova's Au Elliot | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Holmberg Knut |
LPI Tollmaster's Guessing Game | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Holmberg Knut |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F River Fox Jolly of Jeba | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Holmberg Knut |
LPI LPII C.I.E. NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Pacific Perry | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Samuelsson Sven |
LPI LPII Emil | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Falk Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Swinging Tails Crydon | 1 kl.II | 182.5 poäng | Hübinette Christin |
LPI Renarder's Papaya Sharon | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Berglund Nils |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 3 kl.III | 199 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Berg Marita |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 3 kl.III | 199.5 poäng | Frid Crispin |
Tollartrollets Dixie | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Frid Crispin |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 2 ekl | 226.5 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
SE VCH LPI Animalix-Meya | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Krüger Carola |
TJH(PTRH) Krokasmedens Imsa | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Svalenström Gunilla |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 0 kl.III | 179.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
LPI LPII RLD N Arbetsviljans Asklöv | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Näslund Göran |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Mountelbert-Jr | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Dahlin Marianne |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Fröiers Yazza | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Marklund Jenny |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Eliska | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
Foxy Farm's Khiri Khan of Leon | 3 kl.I | 117.5 poäng | Rahm Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Eliska | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Tillman Maria |
SE UCH SE LCH Tollarbos Tolle Von Ducke | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Hawée Göran |
Tollarbos Ximma Med Twist | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Olsson Jörgen |
LPI LPII LPIII Koppeldragets Jissa | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
SE UCH FI UCH RLD N Hummelviksgårdens Gin and Tonic | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Westman Anne |
Bluenosers Lova | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Lundqvist Anne-Marie |
LPI LPII LPIII Koppeldragets Jissa | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Claesson Marianne |
SE U(U)CH Vattubrinkens Birk | 3 kl.I | 120 poäng | Lööv Mats |
LPI Nemo | 1 kl.I | 188 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
LPI LPII RLD N Arbetsviljans Asklöv | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Filin Larry |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 2 kl.III | 229.5 poäng | Johansson Mathias |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Johansson Mathias |
LPI Hut's Kamomill | 3 kl.II | 125.5 poäng | Boberg Inga-Maj |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 3 kl.I | 115.5 poäng | Andrén Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 1 kl.III | 255 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 280.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 2 kl.III | 227 poäng | Hawée Göran |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI C.I.E. RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Puzzel De Amorex | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Axelsson Vannestål A |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 271 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 2 ekl | 252 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Linnerborg Jerker |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Linnerborg Jerker |
SE VCH LPI LPII Canagold's Max Durant | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Melin Rolf |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Rus N' Riv Tåjz's More Than Words | 1 kl.I | 188 poäng | Olsson Lena |
LPI LPII SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Canagold's Poker Alice | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Asp Charlotte |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 3 kl.III | 203 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE UCH SE LCH Tollarbos Tolle Von Ducke | 3 kl.III | 198.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE AGCH&SE AG(HOPP)CH SE LCH SE FREECH Rus N' Riv When You Came Into | 2 ekl | 226 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Johansson Lars |
Hjälmsatösens Alissa | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Johansson Lars |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 0 kl.III | 160 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 ekl | 266.5 poäng | Wibäck Jenny |
LPI LPII RLD N Arbetsviljans Asklöv | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 0 ekl | 176 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 3 kl.III | 207 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Hansson Ronny |
LPI LPII Tollartrollets Malakit | 2 kl.III | 246 poäng | Klase Eva |
SE LCH Agrosofens Baletta | 2 ekl | 227.5 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Rus N' Riv Tåjz's More Than Words | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
Janås Mimer | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Branthall Marie |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII River Fox Jackpot of Jeba | 1 kl.I | 184.5 poäng | Branthall Marie |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Branthall Marie |
LPI LPII Emil | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Karlsson Åke |
LPI LPII RLD N Arbetsviljans Asklöv | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Myrén Karin |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 2 ekl | 225 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH Njupavallens Qasper | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N Rus N' Riv Tåjz's More Than Words | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI West Coast Tollers Filifjonkan | 1 kl.I | 191.5 poäng | Bygdén Ove |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 1 kl.III | 255 poäng | Brinning Karlsson An |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 3 kl.III | 205 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Lindström Carina |
LPI LPII RLD N Arbetsviljans Asklöv | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Byström Carin |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Duckling | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Byström Carin |
LPI Bluenosers Rambler | 0 ekl | 135.5 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 2 kl.III | 236 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollca's Amitola Aus Liebe | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Lundgren Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPIII RLD N RLD F Working Beauty's Colourful Cookie | 0 ekl | 155.5 poäng | Lundgren Kjell |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Spurta | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 3 ekl | 208.5 poäng | Linnerborg Jerker |
Agrosofens Formtopp | 1 kl.II | 173 poäng | Lind Thomas |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Edner Helene |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 0 kl.II | 86 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
LPI Honey Creek's Barcelona | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
SE UCH SE LCH Tollarbos Tolle Von Ducke | 2 kl.III | 228 poäng | Eriksson Sören |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 0 kl.III | 187 poäng | Eriksson Sören |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Eriksson Sören |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Duck Hunting Ozzy | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Jakob Peter |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Gustafsson Willy |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Gustafsson Willy |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII NORD UCH CIB&CIE Fagerlands Röda Hyzz De Amorex | 1 kl.II | 172 poäng | Thurfjell Mats |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Fröiers Yazza | 1 kl.II | 173.5 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Gioia Af Aaron | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Näsholm Arne |
LPI LPII Tuvalyckans Arrac | 2 kl.II | 146.5 poäng | Westman Anne |
LPI Nemo | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Kanadickens Calabria Di Cosa | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Hjelm Magnus |
SE VCH LPI Animalix-Meya | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Hjelm Magnus |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 3 kl.II | 118.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 281 poäng | Lundmark Sven-Oskar |
LPII Version One's Röda Trålla | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Melin Bo |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 2 ekl | 240.5 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
LPI LPII SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Canagold's Poker Alice | 3 kl.II | 118 poäng | Althorn Britta |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 2 kl.III | 244 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Tollca's Amitola Aus Liebe | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Vildandens Helium Af Nischi | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Frid Crispin |
LPI King-Ralph | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Frid Crispin |
SE VCH SE UCH Vildandens Knipa Af Nortchi | 0 ekl | 111 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 3 kl.II | 113.5 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Andersson John-Åke |
LPI LPII LPIII Koppeldragets Jissa | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Jonsson Torbjörn |
LPI Honey Creek's Barcelona | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Jonsson Torbjörn |
Hummelviksgårdens Dunder Buffy | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Sjöström Annika |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 3 kl.II | 118 poäng | Klavenes Mette |
LPI LPII LPIII Koppeldragets Jissa | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Johansson Berit |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII NORD UCH CIB&CIE Fagerlands Röda Hyzz De Amorex | 1 kl.II | 182 poäng | Aspnér Jonny |
LPI Duck Tail's Crazy Little Thing | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Aspnér Jonny |
SE VCH LPI NO VCH Working Beauty's Dancing Diva | 3 kl.II | 138.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LPI West Coast Tollers Filifjonkan | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 0 kl.III | 175 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Fröiers Yazza | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
LPI Honey Creek's Barcelona | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
LPI LPII LPIII Koppeldragets Jissa | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
Honey Creek's Fiorentina | 3 ekl | 214.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
SE VCH Springer Nova's Okra | 0 kl.II | 70 poäng | Lundmark Sven-Oskar |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 293 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Ahlström Lars |
SE VCH LPI LPII River Duck's Omaha | 3 kl.III | 209.5 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F River Fox Jolly of Jeba | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Lindgren Leif |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 3 kl.II | 116.5 poäng | Markert Bernt |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Njupavallens Olea | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
Krokasmedens Ixa | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 1 kl.I | 188 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI Duck Tail's Crazy Little Thing | 1 kl.I | 183 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 3 ekl | 221.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPI West Coast Tollers Filifjonkan | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Sjöström Annika |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 3 ekl | 213 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
Tollarbos Unique Von Ducke | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 2 ekl | 231.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
Fagerlands Röda Flamma De Amorex | 1 kl.II | 176.5 poäng | Hedberg Leif |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Bay of Fundys Vilde Vigorous | 3 kl.II | 129 poäng | Claesson Marianne |
LPI Honey Creek's Barcelona | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Viktorsson Barbro |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Working Beauty's Gentle Gladiator | 3 kl.I | 107 poäng | Norrman Roland |
Kempssons Lima | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Karlsson Åke |
LPI Vattubrinkens Villemo | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Åström Birgitta |
Krokasmedens Ixa | 2 kl.III | 230.5 poäng | Lindström Monica |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII River Fox Jackpot of Jeba | 0 kl.I | 92 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
LPI Springer Nova's Casper of Tuffno | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Björkdahl Rolf |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT SE LCH Agrosofens Flygande Jakob | 1 ekl | 267.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII Koppeldragets Jissa | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Wiman Jan Tomas |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 3 ekl | 214 poäng | Brocker Björn |
LPELIT SE LCH Krokasmedens Asterix | 2 ekl | 233 poäng | Brocker Björn |
SE UCH Agrosofens Menuetta | 3 ekl | 211 poäng | Skoog Lennart |
SE VCH LPI LPII Honey Creek's Let's Go Pepsi | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH SE FREECH RLD M SE HTMCH Working Beauty's Excellent Energy | 1 ekl | 288 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 0 kl.III | 189.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI Hut's Kamomill | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 1 ekl | 297.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
Rödrävens Ejder | 0 ekl | 74.5 poäng | Weiffert Rolf |
Tollarbos Kuta Lira Banjo | 2 ekl | 237.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 0 ekl | 123 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPII Version One's Röda Trålla | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
LPII Version One's Röda Trålla | 3 kl.II | 113 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 1 kl.I | 164.5 poäng | Vesterlund Nicklas |
SE VCH Duck Dog's Duckling | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Myrén Karin |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Fredriksson Mette |
LPI King-Ralph | 0 kl.II | 96 poäng | Nilsson Ingvar |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI Nemo | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
Tollarbos Ozzy På Ehmilsvis | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Stålkrantz Mikael |
LPI LPII Koppeldragets Hermann | 3 kl.III | 222 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
SE VCH LPI Animalix-Meya | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Landfors Olov |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 2 ekl | 249 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
SE LCH RLD N Lönnlövets Kalori | 1 ekl | 275 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 294.5 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPI LPII Kempssons Red Elephant | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Nordström Åke |
Janås Mimer | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Barthel Carina |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Gioia Af Aaron | 1 kl.I | 186.5 poäng | Asplund Rolf Göran |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Renarder's Key Vancocine | 3 kl.II | 131 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI Hut's Kamomill | 3 kl.II | 105.5 poäng | Amelid Carina |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Olausson Erik |
LPI Springer Nova's Casper of Tuffno | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 3 kl.II | 136.5 poäng | Grahn Arne |
LPI LPII Emil | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI Leringen's Bonzo | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 301 poäng CACIOB | Backman Lena |
LPI LPII Renarder's Captain Cranberry | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Haeggblom Bjellå A |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 1 kl.III | 256.5 poäng | Hall Bengt-Evert |
LPII TJH(RDH) Hummelviksgårdens Good Kipper | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Fagerlands Röda Flamma De Amorex | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 2 ekl | 240 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE U(U)CH Hummelviksgårdens Elskade Flizan | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Duck Hunting Ozzy | 0 ekl | 180 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
Tollarbos Humla Molledotter | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
LPII SPH I Tollartrollets Jazz | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Jelving Fredrik |
Krokasmedens Ixa | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Larsson Jens |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD N Vitötollarns Lakka | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Ryder Stefan |
LPI Fagerlands Röda Kira De Amorx | 1 kl.I | 192.5 poäng | Ryder Stefan |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Ryder Stefan |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F River Fox Jolly of Jeba | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Hyrén Bertil |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI Kanadickens Eliza Doolittle | 3 kl.II | 105 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
Lusaskens Kardemumma | 0 kl.I | 95.5 poäng | Lindquist Göran |
LPI LPII Emil | 3 kl.II | 114.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 2 kl.III | 253 poäng | Lind Thomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 2 kl.III | 251 poäng | Larsén Pia |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Gioia Af Aaron | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Spurta | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Melin Tomas |
LPI LPII Kempssons Red Elephant | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Barthel Carina |
SE VCH SE UCH Tollarbos Ducke Molleson | 3 ekl | 192.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Tollartrollets Ametist | 0 ekl | 186 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE LCH HTM III RLD F RLD A SE HTMCH Tollarbos Qvicka Von Ducke | 1 kl.III | 260 poäng | Bergqvist Ulrich |
Tollarbos Ozzy På Ehmilsvis | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Borgström Roger |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 0 kl.III | 177 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
SE VCH Tollarbos Poker På Ehmilsvis | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Lönnlövets Watt | 2 ekl | 231 poäng | Svedin Inger |
SE VCH LPI LPII Lyckotassens Miroku | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
Sävikens Cup of Coffee Maem | 0 kl.I | 56.5 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Njupavallens Puck | 3 kl.II | 135.5 poäng | Nordkvist Anders |
SE UCH FI UCH RLD N Hummelviksgårdens Gin and Tonic | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Nordkvist Anders |
Digby Tollers Kaakaopuu | 3 kl.II | 137 poäng | Bonder Mikael |
SE VCH SE UCH Vildandens Knipa Af Nortchi | 0 ekl | 153.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Digby Tollers Pasilla | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Sävikens Color Mixture Maem | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Persson Lars-Göran |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Agrosofens Bolero | 1 kl.III | 257 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI Working Beauty's Enjoy Earthquake | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD F RLD A Bluenosers Pacific Phoenix | 2 kl.III | 250 poäng | Burström Ove |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 kl.II | 190 poäng | Olovsson Torbjörn |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD N Vitötollarns Lakka | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LPI Duck Tail's Crazy Little Thing | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 2 kl.I | 149.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LV CH WW-10 LPI C.I.E. NORD UCH DK V-11 Shaggy Toller's New Swedish Design | 3 kl.II | 109 poäng | Larsson-Barthel C |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 2 ekl | 236 poäng | Weiffert Rolf |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
TJH(PTRH) Krokasmedens Imsa | 1 kl.I | 194 poäng | Andersson Peter |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 1 kl.I | 189 poäng | Andersson Peter |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Solvingas Ida Triross | 3 kl.III | 223 poäng | Brorsson Anders |
Kempssons Lima | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Lindelöf Anna |
LPI LPII Kempssons Red Elephant | 1 kl.II | 165.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI Sävikens Color Mixture Maem | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Wessman Göran |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Njupavallens Puck | 3 kl.II | 137.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI Renarder's Papaya Sharon | 3 kl.II | 119.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII Solvingas Jezzie Nelbon | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Nylander Marie |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Agrosofens Bolero | 3 kl.III | 212 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE FREECH FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F RLD A Sävikens Candy Man Maem | 3 kl.I | 134.5 poäng | Melander Jansson Eva |
LPI Sävikens Color Mixture Maem | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Melander Jansson Eva |
LPI Renarder's Papaya Sharon | 2 kl.II | 159 poäng | Thunström Åke |
SE VCH LPI West Coast Tollers Snusmumriken | 1 kl.I | 189 poäng | Claesson Marianne |
SE VCH LPI Tuvalyckans Casper | 1 kl.I | 191 poäng | Åman Kent |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Beautiful Kaizer | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Åman Kent |
Swinging Tails Spruce Goose | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Östlund Bo |
SE FREECH FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F RLD A Sävikens Candy Man Maem | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Gioia Af Aaron | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Ögren Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N Sunlit Negil Debsemil | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Jernström Lena |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII C.I.E. NORD UCH SE LCH SE U(U)CH&SE V-04 Allydor's Penny Alhena | 1 ekl | 272.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI EUW-08 C.I.E. DK UCH Agildes Dreamquill | 0 ekl | 187 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Lyckotassens Magnum | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Fridh Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Duck Hunting Ozzy | 1 kl.III | 257 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
SE U(U)CH Hummelviksgårdens Elskade Flizan | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
SE FREECH FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F RLD A Sävikens Candy Man Maem | 0 kl.I | 98.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Collin Yngve |
Agrosofens Formtopp | 2 kl.II | 145.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPI Leringen's Charles Bingley | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Vesterlund Rune |
Kempssons Lima | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Rosander Erik |
LPI Springer Nova's Casper of Tuffno | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Mårefors Anne-Lie |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH LPI LPII SE AGCH Tollarbos Ålykkeli Med Twist | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Marklund Jenny |
Krokasmedens Ixa | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Marklund Jenny |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FDI Tollarbos Raiko Von Ducke | 1 kl.II | 188 poäng | Sjöden Kurt |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 1 ekl | 287 poäng | Björkström Weine |
LPI LPII Kempssons Red Elephant | 1 kl.II | 170.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI Gatzi Atena Tollar Flicka | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Falk Anders |
Kempssons Lima | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Falk Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Ollars Stefan |
SE VCH LPI LPII Springer Nova's Max Af Pepper | 3 kl.II | 110.5 poäng | Östling Anders |
LPII RLD N Fagerlands Röda Maja De Amorex | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Östling Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Hummelviksgårdens Beautiful Kaizer | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N Sunlit Negil Debsemil | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Lind Thomas |
SE AG(HOPP)CH LPELIT SE AGCH SE LCH Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy | 2 ekl | 237.5 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Agrosofens Bolero | 0 kl.III | 170.5 poäng | Björnson Lena |
SE FREECH FDI HTM I RLD N RLD F RLD A Sävikens Candy Man Maem | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Svensson Kristina |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Njupavallens Puck | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH TJH(FM) Njupavallens Olea | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH LPI Vildandens Havskräfta Af Spirtas | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Gustafsson Willy |
LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH SE LCH Agrosofens Sockertoppa | 1 kl.III | 296 poäng | Lindberg Dennis |
LPI LPII Emil | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Lindberg Dennis |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Stenh Per-Ola |
LPELIT SE LCH SE HTMCH Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Ducke | 1 ekl | 268.5 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII FDI Tollarbos Raiko Von Ducke | 1 kl.II | 178 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |