Krokasmedens Dr Nelson | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII West Coast Tollers Kvicka Eira | 0 kl.III | 155 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
LPI SE UCH SE J(T)CH LD 1 Lönnlövets Lotus | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
SE VCH RLD N Duck Tail's Snjoflygsa | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
Hummelviksgårdens Hvila | 3 kl.III | 206 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
SE U(U)CH DK CH(U) LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Agildes M&m Taste Like Smash | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Klang Ingvar |
LPI RLD F Eldnäsets Alexus Af And | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPII LPIII Krokasmedens Å-Lewis | 1 kl.III | 273.5 poäng | Larsson Fred |
Krokasmedens Åwaki | 1 kl.II | 170 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
LPI SE UCH SE J(T)CH LD 1 Lönnlövets Lotus | 1 kl.I | 184.5 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fägrings Salta Vidar | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPII Njupavallens Red Luna | 0 kl.III | 168.5 poäng | Larsson Claes |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Njupavallens Röja | 0 kl.II | 82.5 poäng | Larsson Claes |
Krokasmedens Fight | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Ollars Stefan |
SE VCH SE J(T)CH West Coast Tollers Vackre Frej | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Ollars Stefan |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
Krokasmedens Fight | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Viberg Ing-Britt |
Krokasmedens Fr Gilla | 2 ekl | 253.5 poäng | Andersson Mats |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 3 kl.III | 193.5 poäng | Brandel Maria |
SE VCH SPH III Bluenosers Sail Suhaili | 2 kl.III | 232 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
Hummelviksgårdens Hvila | 2 kl.III | 229.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
SE U(U)CH DK CH(U) LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Agildes M&m Taste Like Smash | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Kempssons Mjölkchoklad | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 ekl | 282.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 3 ekl | 216.5 poäng | Eliasson Lennart |
LPI LPII SPH I SPH II Working Beauty's Nice Nature | 3 kl.II | 129.5 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
SE VCH SPH III Bluenosers Sail Suhaili | 2 kl.III | 224.5 poäng | Sommarin Christer |
Doglefox Pauline | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Kempssons Mjölkchoklad | 3 kl.I | 119.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Skymningsskallets Play Vega | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
LPI LPII SPH I SPH II Working Beauty's Nice Nature | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Persson Maria |
Vildviljans Trulls | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Skantz Elizabeth |
Amber Ace Chica Ailis | 0 kl.I | 46 poäng | Lindmark Elinor |
SE VCH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Röda Och Vita Rosen | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Persson Arne |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 0 ekl | 176.5 poäng | Brocker Björn |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI LPII SPH I SPH II Working Beauty's Nice Nature | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Martens Lena |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII West Coast Tollers Kvicka Eira | 1 kl.III | 276 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Lantlyckans Skogsrå | 0 kl.III | 181 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Falk Anders |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Falk Anders |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Nosy News | 3 kl.III | 193.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
SE VCH RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Vallmo | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Berg Marita |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 3 ekl | 212.5 poäng | Malmström Christer |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 1 ekl | 265 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Nosy News | 2 kl.III | 253 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
SE VCH RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Vallmo | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
LPI Runforfun's Ants in The Pants | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Ahlgren Anna |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 1 ekl | 268.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
Tollarbos Rio El Nacho | 0 kl.III | 156 poäng | Rydén Ruby |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 0 ekl | 181 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
HTM I Doglefox Ganondorf | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Chroje Gårdsjö Goosie | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Holmgren Kent |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Aqua Af Mikkel | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Pralin Af Phoenix | 3 kl.I | 127 poäng | Forsberg Frida |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Hummelviksgårdens Hero Af Eliska | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Eriksson Eva |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Liukkonen Ulle |
Tollarbos Queen El Nacho | 3 kl.III | 192 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE VCH RLD F RLD A Lönnlövets Vallmo | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
Lönnlövets Iris | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
Leringen's Ingrid | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Christiansson Kriste |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 3 ekl | 219.5 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Agildes More Action Less Sweets | 0 ekl | 148.5 poäng | Jansson Sandra |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Skymningsskallets Play Vega | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Nilsson Bo |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Hummelviksgårdens Hero Af Eliska | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Hamberg Gunno |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Polly Af Phoenix | 3 kl.II | 102.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI Midgårdstollaren Vidar | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
Krokasmedens Xellent Ulla | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Åman Kent |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Aquafox Sami Lumisade | 1 kl.II | 182.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
LPII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Toftemos Siri | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fägrings Salta Vidar | 1 kl.I | 180.5 poäng | Abrahamsson Christin |
Tollarbos Queen El Nacho | 0 kl.III | 138.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Dunder Maria |
Leringen's Ingrid | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 3 ekl | 223 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Rouletta | 2 ekl | 232 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Springer Nova's Fejja of Tuffno | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
LPI River Fox Mistral Av Kolfix | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Andersson Mats |
Hummelviksgårdens Hvila | 2 kl.III | 240.5 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Doglefox Pauline | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 3 ekl | 216 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 ekl | 260.5 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
HTM I Doglefox Ganondorf | 3 kl.II | 121.5 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
Swinging Tails Early Times | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Östlund Bo |
SE VCH LPI Chroje Dunder Douglas | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Löfroth Lena |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Koppartrollets Mistral | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Löfroth Lena |
LPI Blazing Fowler's Det Warshawski | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Jonsson Kurt |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 3 kl.II | 136.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F West Coast Tollers Coole Tor | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
SE VCH Jassa Dalens Briljant | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
LPI Springer Nova's Casper of Tuffno | 0 kl.III | 125 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Maalarigårdens Paradis Af Phoenix | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPI Siipiveikon Pomppii Pellolla | 1 kl.I | 174 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Kempssons Mjölkchoklad | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
Agrosofens Sockerbit | 0 kl.II | 93 poäng | Eriksson Sören |
LPI LPII SPH I SPH II Working Beauty's Nice Nature | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
Attrahunt's Ability | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
SE VCH Dalerivers Firebird | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Klavenes Mette |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Chroje Gårdsjö Goosie | 2 kl.II | 140 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
Chroje Dunder Dustie | 3 ekl | 193 poäng | Andersen Jörn |
SE U(U)CH LPI Rus N' Riv Nyytråå The Bandstand | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Bogren Thérese |
RLD N Tollca's Storm Af Trolle | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
Krokasmedens Åwaki | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Olausson Erik |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.III | 270.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 1 kl.II | 169.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
Agildes Treasure Kvaser | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Borgström Roger |
RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Rapide | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Aquafox Sami Lumisade | 1 kl.II | 194 poäng | Johnsson Marianne |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD N Vitötollarns Lakka | 3 kl.II | 119.5 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
SE VCH RLD N Storstrandsnova's Bellatrix | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
Krokasmedens Xellent Ulla | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
RLD N&F&A AGD II AGHD II SE RALLYCH LD STARTKLASS Agildes Treasure Freyja | 3 kl.I | 113.5 poäng | Löfroth Lena |
Leringen's Elvira | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Löfroth Lena |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Rus N' Riv T E Because of You | 3 kl.III | 218 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH Skymningsskallets Power | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 1 ekl | 278.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Falk Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Lantlyckans Skogsrå | 3 kl.III | 210 poäng | Ek Björn |
HTM I Doglefox Ganondorf | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Brocker Björn |
SE VCH Tollartrollets Boss | 0 kl.III | 176.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
Hundskallet's Lord Konrad | 2 kl.II | 141.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
LPII Blazing Fowler's Cirkus Prinsessa | 2 kl.III | 233 poäng | Borgström Roger |
Agildes Treasure Kvaser | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Borgström Roger |
Leringen's Elvira | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Larsson Toni |
Attrahunt's Ability | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fagerlands Röda Klappen Di Ziel | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Karlström Alf |
SE U(U)CH LPI Rus N' Riv Nyytråå The Bandstand | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
Attrahunt's Ability | 3 kl.I | 133 poäng | Larsson Toni |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
Hummelviksgårdens Hvila | 3 kl.III | 214.5 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
SE U(U)CH Hummelviksgårdens Marvellous Fixa | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Asplund Rolf Göran |
LPII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Toftemos Siri | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 2 kl.III | 233 poäng | Larsén Pia |
SE VCH SPH III Bluenosers Sail Suhaili | 2 kl.III | 238 poäng | Ehrlander Christine |
Kullantrollens Sigrid Af Brahe | 0 kl.I | 89 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
Hummelviksgårdens Monti | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Jakob Peter |
NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Tollarbos Milton Lira Banjo | 3 kl.III | 213 poäng | Adesand Christer |
Attrahunt's Ability | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Aquafox Sami Lumisade | 1 kl.II | 186.5 poäng | Åkesson Anne-Marie |
LPI LPII SPH I SPH II Working Beauty's Nice Nature | 3 kl.II | 127.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Atzmannstorfer Rebec |
RLD N Leringen's Hacke | 0 kl.I | 73 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
RLD N RLD F Hummelviksgårdens Humble Moby | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 1 ekl | 267 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD F Storstrandsnova's Argo | 1 kl.I | 163.5 poäng | Thurfjell Mats |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 1 ekl | 276 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Koppartrollets Mistral | 0 kl.I | 82.5 poäng | Haeggblom Bjellå A |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Busa | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
LD 2 Tollarbos Uniqa Yaya As Gun | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
LPI Lönnlövets Akleja | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
Agildes Treasure Kvaser | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
HTM I Doglefox Ganondorf | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Svensson Bo-Göran |
SE VCH RLD N Tollarbellas ChÚri | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Gustafsson Mikael |
LPI Kanadickens Fine and Dandy | 1 kl.II | 185 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 3 kl.III | 222 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPI Swinging Tails Albini La Rinacente | 1 kl.II | 184 poäng | Samuelsson Sven |
Swinging Tails Corvette | 3 kl.I | 113 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH Jassa Dalens Briljant | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Daleke Anette |
LPI LPII Bella Nova's Frodiga Sippa | 1 kl.II | 183.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Polly Af Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 177 poäng | Nilsson Håkan |
LD 2 Tollarbos Uniqa Yaya As Gun | 3 kl.II | 122 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 2 kl.III | 237 poäng | Johnsson Berger Mimm |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 0 kl.I | 94 poäng | Johnsson Berger Mimm |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Collin Yngve |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 2 kl.III | 228 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Rouletta | 2 ekl | 235 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE U(U)CH C.I.E. DK UCH RLD N Canagold's Sancy | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
LPII RLD N RLD F Tollarbellas Tango | 3 kl.III | 203.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Flaming Rockstars Loreen | 0 kl.III | 156.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE VCH RLD N Tollarbellas ChÚri | 0 kl.II | 74 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Rapide | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
RLD N Sävikens Bozz Af Nema | 2 kl.III | 232.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
SE VCH Tollarbos Krut El Nacho | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Toftemos Sallie | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
Attrahunt's Ability | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
LPII RLD N RLD F Tollarbellas Tango | 0 kl.III | 182.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
LPI Kanadickens Fine and Dandy | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Persson Birgitta |
Attrahunt's Ability | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
SE U(U)CH LPI FDI Gränstorps Lyra | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Bagge Åsa |
LPI River Duck's Troj Af Timmis | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
Hummelviksgårdens Monti | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LD 2 Tollarbos Uniqa Yaya As Gun | 3 kl.II | 106 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
LPI Swinging Tails Albini La Rinacente | 1 kl.II | 183 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Andrummets Luigi | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Andrummets Luigi | 3 kl.I | 104.5 poäng | Hansson Ola |
LPI RLD N Svensdotters Mysiga-Moses | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 3 kl.II | 138 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F West Coast Tollers Coole Tor | 1 kl.II | 171 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Chroje Gårdsjö Goosie | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
Chroje Dunder Dustie | 0 ekl | 161 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Canagold's Dalwhinnie | 3 kl.II | 111.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE VCH Tollarbos Alice Med Kolasmak | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Blomqvist Ann Charlo |
LPI Siipiveikon Pomppii Pellolla | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Boman Tom |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Kristyna | 3 kl.II | 105 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Maalarigårdens Paradis Af Phoenix | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
LPI Siipiveikon Pomppii Pellolla | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
SE VCH SPH III Bluenosers Sail Suhaili | 3 kl.III | 204.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 3 ekl | 195.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 ekl | 279.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.II | 143 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
SE LCH SE RALLYCH Arbetsviljans Kokoskaka | 1 kl.II | 165 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Wiklund Magnus |
Attrahunt's Ability | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
Attrahunt's Ability | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Tofthagen Mikael |
SE VCH Skymningsskallets Power | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
LPI LPII SPH I SPH II Working Beauty's Nice Nature | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI Swinging Tails Albini La Rinacente | 1 kl.II | 172.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Andrummets Luigi | 1 kl.I | 173.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Maalarigårdens Paradis Af Phoenix | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
Raddnas Azka | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Rouletta | 3 ekl | 203 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
SE U(U)CH C.I.E. DK UCH RLD N Canagold's Sancy | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
Canagold's James Grieve | 0 kl.I | 73 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE U(U)CH SE LCH RLD N&F&A&M Rus N' Riv Zuar's Who's That Girl | 3 ekl | 213 poäng | Norrman Roland |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 2 ekl | 230 poäng | Ledin Jan |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Andrummets Luigi | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Karlsson Sven Olof |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI DK UCH RLD N RLD F Springer Nova's Liam of Tuffno | 3 kl.II | 125.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
Kullantrollens Sigrid Af Brahe | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Jansson Anna |
Agildes M&m Taste Like Fudge | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI SE LCH Vildandens Knallpulver Af Axquiz | 1 ekl | 264.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 3 kl.I | 125.5 poäng | Filin Larry |
SPH II SPH III SÖKH II Duck Tail's Sexochenhalv Blazer | 0 ekl | 151.5 poäng | Åman Kent |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F West Coast Tollers Coole Tor | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPII SPH I Krokasmedens T-Lipton | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Bergstedt Eva |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Spurta | 3 kl.III | 209 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
Tollarbos Asta Mikkels Jente | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
LPI Agildes Quick As Lightning | 1 kl.I | 160.5 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
LPII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Toftemos Siri | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI RLD N Arbetsviljans Täljsten | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
HTM I Doglefox Ganondorf | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Ek Björn |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 3 ekl | 194 poäng | Ek Björn |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Chroje Gårdsjö Goosie | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 1 ekl | 293.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Tollarbos Milton Lira Banjo | 0 kl.III | 184 poäng | Bergström Bo |
SE VCH Tollarbos Krut El Nacho | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Ollars Stefan |
LPII Siipiveikon Kaislikko Kuiskii | 2 kl.II | 157.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 2 kl.II | 153 poäng | Björnson Lena |
Flottatjärn's A' Axa of Jerome | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Björnson Lena |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Musetta | 3 kl.III | 194 poäng | Boberg Urban |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 2 kl.II | 145 poäng | Larsson Anne |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fägrings Salta Vidar | 1 kl.I | 183.5 poäng | Lindqvist Göran |
LPI Siipiveikon Pomppii Pellolla | 1 kl.I | 181 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
Tollarbos Överstespiro Med Kolasmak | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Karlsson Sven Olof |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 3 kl.II | 130 poäng | Forsberg Frida |
Krokasmedens Fr Gilla | 3 ekl | 216.5 poäng | Hernvall Leif |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Nordin Staffan |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Larsson Anne |
Tollarbos Uniqa Toy As Gun | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Falk Inger |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 2 ekl | 247.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE VCH LPI LPII Pilla-Nillas Animalix Fröken Frida | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
Agrosofens Sockerbit | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Skog Anja |
LPII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Toftemos Siri | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Skog Anja |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Edström Kjell |
LPII SPH I Krokasmedens T-Lipton | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Odén Anders |
Lyckotassens Magnum | 2 kl.II | 151.5 poäng | Ek Lennart |
LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Springer Nova's Fejja of Tuffno | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Johansson Ingvar |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Chroje Dunder Dumle | 0 kl.III | 168.5 poäng | Axelsson Stefan |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F West Coast Tollers Coole Tor | 1 kl.II | 176 poäng | Axelsson Dolores |
Flottatjärn's A' Axa of Jerome | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Axelsson Dolores |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI DK UCH RLD N RLD F Springer Nova's Liam of Tuffno | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Jönsson Monika |
Kullantrollens Sigrid Af Brahe | 1 kl.I | 187.5 poäng | Jönsson Monika |
Agrosofens Sockerbit | 3 kl.II | 100.5 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
LPII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Toftemos Siri | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Cangren Malmberg A-M |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Chroje Gårdsjö Goosie | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
Swinging Tails Corvette | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
Chroje Dunder Dustie | 0 ekl | 152 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
LPI LPII Agrosofens Lejontämjerska | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Rouletta | 0 ekl | 174.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
RLD N Sävikens Bozz Af Nema | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng | Olofsson Iréne |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH DK UCH RLD N&F&A Agildes M&m Taste Like Marshmallow | 2 kl.II | 147.5 poäng | Hjulström Sara |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.II | 147 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 2 kl.II | 143.5 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Wiklander Charlotte |
RLD N RLD F Krokasmedens X-Man | 1 kl.II | 178 poäng | Brorsson Kenneth |
Hummelviksgårdens Hvila | 2 kl.III | 232.5 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
SE VCH SPH III Bluenosers Sail Suhaili | 0 kl.III | 128 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Jönsson Kjell |
LPII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Toftemos Siri | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPII Siipiveikon Kaislikko Kuiskii | 1 kl.II | 194 poäng | Rytterström Elisabet |
SE VCH RLD N Tollarbellas ChÚri | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Ljungqvist Lars |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Althorn Britta |
Hjärter Dams Goodlookcharm | 3 kl.III | 196 poäng | Claesson Marianne |
SPH II SPH III Agrosofens Spjuver | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
RLD N RLD F Krokasmedens X-Man | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
SPH II SPH III SÖKH II Duck Tail's Sexochenhalv Blazer | 0 ekl | 157 poäng | Jakob Peter |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Chroje Gårdsjö Goosie | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Toftler Göte |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Blazing Fowler's Purdey | 3 kl.III | 209 poäng | Östling Anders |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Shaggy Toller's Blue Moon Nights | 1 kl.III | 263.5 poäng | Haeggblom Bjellå A |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 1 kl.II | 167 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
LPI River Duck's Troj Af Timmis | 2 kl.II | 157.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Sonny |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Forsberg Frida |
LD 2 Tollarbos Uniqa Yaya As Gun | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Gunnarsson Sven Ever |
LPII Tollarbos Cassie Med Kolasmak | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Gunnarsson Sven Ever |
SE U(U)CH DK CH(U) LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Agildes M&m Taste Like Smash | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
LPI Tollarbellas Quickstep | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
Kullantrollens Sigrid Af Brahe | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
SE VCH RLD N Storstrandsnova's Bellatrix | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Snötollarens Snöklimp | 1 kl.I | 174.5 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
Maalarigårdens Popcorn Af Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Maalarigårdens Paradis Af Phoenix | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Lundgren David |
LPI Siipiveikon Pomppii Pellolla | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Lundgren David |
Lauvstuas Ricco Tif N'tumble | 3 kl.II | 107.5 poäng | Björnson Lena |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Lindström Monica |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Snötollarens Snöklimp | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Lindström Monica |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH Lantlyckans Skogsrå | 0 kl.III | 132 poäng | Brännström Catarina |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Kristyna | 3 kl.II | 120.5 poäng | Sundberg Fraenk Jimm |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Snötollarens Snöklimp | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Sundberg Britt |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Canagold's Knockando | 0 kl.III | 138 poäng | Reikerås Kjell |
Honey Creek's Fiorentina | 0 ekl | 136.5 poäng | Markert Bernt |
Min Vilda Duktiga Duva | 3 kl.III | 195.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Chroje Gårdsjö Goosie | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Kristoffersson Ylwa |
LD 2 Tollarbos Uniqa Yaya As Gun | 1 kl.II | 187 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LPII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Toftemos Siri | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SPH II SPH III SÖKH II SÖKH III Agrosofens Lustigkurra | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Sverin Marie |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Vildandens Molekyl Af Dax | 0 kl.III | 184.5 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI LPII RLD F Riverbreeze Key of Mystery | 0 kl.II | 88 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
Tollarbos Uniqa Toy As Gun | 3 kl.III | 219 poäng | Gustavsson Ann-Marie |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 0 kl.III | 191 poäng | Gustavsson Ann-Marie |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 0 kl.III | 80 poäng | Gustavsson Ann-Marie |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 2 ekl | 253 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Vildandens Molekyl Af Dax | 1 kl.III | 262.5 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
LPI LPII RLD F Riverbreeze Key of Mystery | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Springer Nova's Fejja of Tuffno | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 3 kl.II | 134.5 poäng | Ståhl Roth Gunborg |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Andrummets Doc Hudson | 3 kl.I | 129 poäng | Klase Eva |
Kullantrollens Sigrid Af Brahe | 1 kl.I | 166.5 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 0 kl.I | 86 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII Pilla-Nillas Animalix Fröken Frida | 3 ekl | 221.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 ekl | 273.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
SE VCH Tollarbos Krut El Nacho | 3 kl.II | 131.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Gunnarsson Tommy |
SE U(U)CH LPI Hillitön Syysruska | 1 kl.I | 186.5 poäng | Boberg Urban |
Hjärter Dams Goodlookcharm | 2 kl.III | 243 poäng | Andersson Mats |
LPI LPII SE LCH Lönnlövets Vilda Bushund | 1 kl.III | 280.5 poäng | Andersson Mats |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Canagold's Knockando | 0 kl.III | 147.5 poäng | Andersson Mats |
SE U(U)CH RLD N Hjärter Dams Suspiciousmind | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
LPI LPII Bella Nova's Frodiga Sippa | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Honey Creek's Fiorentina | 0 ekl | 177 poäng | Henningsson Lasse |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Musetta | 3 kl.III | 222 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
Tollarbos Uniqa Toy As Gun | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
Lönnlövets Sol | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Toftler Göte |
SE VCH SPH III Bluenosers Sail Suhaili | 3 kl.III | 218.5 poäng | Brorsson Anders |
SE VCH LPI LPII Pilla-Nillas Animalix Fröken Frida | 2 ekl | 231.5 poäng | Hansson Mikael |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Kamleitner Barbro |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 0 kl.II | 90.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI Midgårdstollaren Vidar | 3 kl.I | 103 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH RLD N Storstrandsnova's Bellatrix | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Snötollarens Snöklimp | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LPI Siipiveikon Pomppii Pellolla | 0 kl.I | 95.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD F Storstrandsnova's Argo | 0 kl.I | 93.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII NORD UCH CIB&CIE Fagerlands Röda Hyzz De Amorex | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
Lönnlövets Sol | 1 kl.III | 258 poäng | Hagelin Birgitta |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F SPH I Chroje Gårdsjö Goosie | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Isebark Conny |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Rus N' Riv T E Because of You | 3 kl.III | 201.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH Skymningsskallets Power | 3 kl.I | 106.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Rus N' Riv T E Because of You | 3 kl.III | 194.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH Skymningsskallets Power | 2 kl.I | 147 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII SE LCH Lönnlövets Vilda Bushund | 3 kl.III | 202 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 0 kl.I | 81 poäng | Öberg Åke |
RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Rapide | 3 kl.I | 137.5 poäng | Berglund Nils |
LPI RLD N Arbetsviljans Täljsten | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Berglund Nils |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Canagold's Dalwhinnie | 2 kl.II | 157 poäng | Falk Anders |
SE U(U)CH DK CH(U) LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Agildes M&m Taste Like Smash | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
SE VCH LPI SE UCH DK UCH RLD N&F&A Agildes M&m Taste Like Marshmallow | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Järsand Kjell |
LPII LPIII Krokasmedens Å-Lewis | 1 kl.II | 180.5 poäng | Larsson Fred |
LPI LPII LPIII LPELIT Krokasmedens Diezel | 1 ekl | 266 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
LPI Kanadickens Fine and Dandy | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Canagold's Dalwhinnie | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
Hundskallet's Lord Konrad | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
Tollarbos Yuni Med Twist | 3 kl.II | 123 poäng | Neteborn Marita |
SE VCH Jassa Dalens Briljant | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
SE VCH LPI LPII Inlicios Golden Rule | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Schwandner Jutta |
Tollarbos Uniqa Toy As Gun | 2 kl.III | 238 poäng | Dunder Maria |
Min Vilda Alerta Andfågel | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Gustavsson Ann-Marie |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
RLD N RLD F Bluenosers Rapide | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Berglund Nils |
LPI LPII Agildes Ready Steady Go | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
Agildes Treasure Kvaser | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
LPI RLD N Arbetsviljans Täljsten | 2 kl.I | 149 poäng | Ryttse Katinka |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Forslund Eva |
Lyckotassens Magnum | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
Tollarbos Yuni Med Twist | 1 kl.II | 190 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Aquafox Sami Lumisade | 1 kl.I | 195 poäng | Brorsson Anders |
RLD N Wildbird Vessla Vilding | 1 ekl | 273.5 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 0 ekl | 191 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
LPII LPIII Krokasmedens Å-Lewis | 1 kl.II | 185.5 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
Krokasmedens Åwaki | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
FDI RLD N LD STARTKLASS Krokasmedens Ålways Messy | 0 kl.I | 79 poäng | Segerdahl Lennart |
Tollarbos Uniqa Toy As Gun | 2 kl.III | 231 poäng | Norman Leif |
Tollarbos Asta Mikkels Jente | 2 kl.III | 224.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
Lönnlövets Sol | 0 kl.III | 182.5 poäng | Norman Leif |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Norman Leif |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 2 ekl | 247.5 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI LPII Agildes Ready Steady Go | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 0 kl.II | 86 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Bäckman Sonny |
LPI Hummelviksgårdens Mega Samson | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Boman Tom |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Maalarigårdens Paradis Af Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Boman Tom |
Doglefox Pauline | 3 kl.I | 137 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N SPH I SPH II Doglefox Utonium | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Romland Carina |
Flottatjärn's A' Axa of Jerome | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Gillå Urban |
Lönnlövets Sol | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Olausson Lizette |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Miss Cholima | 2 kl.II | 152 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
Kullantrollens Sigrid Af Brahe | 3 kl.I | 136 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 2 kl.III | 250 poäng | Carlsson Ann |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Liukkonen Ulle |
LPI LPII Tuvalyckans Arrac | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH Skymningsskallets Power | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Spurta | 0 kl.III | 188.5 poäng | Stjernborg Carina |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 3 kl.II | 133.5 poäng | Berg Camilla |
SE VCH LPI LPII Inlicios Golden Rule | 1 kl.II | 190.5 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fagerlands Röda Klappen Di Ziel | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Johansson Kenneth |
LPI Blazing Fowler's Det Warshawski | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Nielsen Tommy |
LPI LPII RLD F Riverbreeze Key of Mystery | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fägrings Salta Vidar | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Gustavsson Kurt Vill |
SE VCH LPI LP RLD N Chroje Ember Goose | 3 kl.II | 128.5 poäng | Melander Jansson Eva |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Spurta | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Busa | 3 kl.II | 124 poäng | Johansson Mats |
Lönnlövets Scilla | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 3 kl.II | 125.5 poäng | Bogren Thérese |
SE VCH RLD N Tollarbellas ChÚri | 2 kl.I | 144.5 poäng | Bogren Thérese |
LPI LPII Agildes Ready Steady Go | 3 kl.II | 121 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 3 ekl | 201 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
Hjärter Dams Goodlookcharm | 0 kl.III | 164 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Canagold's Knockando | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
Honey Creek's Fiorentina | 3 ekl | 218.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Rus N' Riv T E Because of You | 0 kl.III | 165.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH Njupavallens Rödluva | 2 kl.I | 145.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Klase Eva |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI Midgårdstollaren Vidar | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Polly Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
SE VCH SE UCH RLD N RLD F Sävikens Bumblebee Af Nema | 0 kl.III | 149.5 poäng | Larsson Anita |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Rus N' Riv T E Because of You | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Vildandens Excel Af Pixboot | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Larsson Anita |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Agrosofens Musetta | 1 kl.III | 271.5 poäng | Lind Thomas |
LPI LPII Agildes Ready Steady Go | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 0 kl.III | 184 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI Krokasmedens Tylva | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Sjöstrand Yvonne |
Tollarbos Yuni Med Twist | 3 kl.II | 123.5 poäng | Sahlberg Caroline |
SE VCH SE J(T)CH RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH River Fox Red Blaze of Texmo | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Hansson Tina |
SE VCH Jassa Dalens Briljant | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Isebark Conny |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
Lönnlövets Sol | 2 kl.III | 255 poäng | Svensson Sven Erik |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Rouletta | 0 ekl | 147.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
Lönnlövets Sol | 3 kl.III | 201.5 poäng | Neteborn Bengt |
LPII RLD N RLD F Tollarbellas Tango | 3 kl.III | 213.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI Kanadickens Fine and Dandy | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH RLD N Tollarbellas ChÚri | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
Hjärter Dams Goodlookcharm | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A SE RALLYCH Aquafox Sami Lumisade | 1 kl.I | 193.5 poäng | Jönsson Monika |
LPI LPII SPH I SPH II Working Beauty's Nice Nature | 3 kl.II | 122 poäng | Svensson Anders |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD N Vitötollarns Lakka | 3 kl.II | 128.5 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
SE VCH RLD N Storstrandsnova's Bellatrix | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD F Storstrandsnova's Argo | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
LPI Midgårdstollaren Vidar | 1 kl.I | 165.5 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Kempssons Mjölkchoklad | 0 kl.II | 72 poäng | Barthel Carina |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fägrings Salta Vidar | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Berg Carola |
SE U(U)CH LPI Rus N' Riv Nyytråå The Bandstand | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Berg Carola |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 2 ekl | 234.5 poäng | Våring Arne |
SE VCH Jassa Dalens Briljant | 3 kl.I | 119 poäng | Lindalen Olsson Siv |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F West Coast Tollers Coole Tor | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Lindalen Olsson Siv |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 2 kl.III | 226 poäng | Falk Inger |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.II | 146 poäng | Borgström Roger |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 2 ekl | 248 poäng | Malmström Christer |
LPI LPII RLD F Riverbreeze Key of Mystery | 3 kl.II | 126.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
Camimos Poseidon | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Shaggy Toller's Blue Moon Nights | 3 kl.III | 194.5 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Andrummets Luigi | 3 kl.I | 123.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
Hundskallet's Lord Konrad | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Andrummets Luigi | 3 kl.I | 114.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
LPI RLD N Arbetsviljans Täljsten | 1 kl.I | 178.5 poäng | Nyman Rolf |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 3 kl.III | 221 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Shaggy Toller's Blue Moon Nights | 2 kl.III | 235 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 176.5 poäng | Åman Kent |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Ystra | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 0 ekl | 138.5 poäng | Jansson Anna |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Hummelviksgårdens Kristyna | 1 kl.II | 183.5 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
Maalarigårdens Popcorn Af Phoenix | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
Maalarigårdens Pez Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Olofsson Linda |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Maalarigårdens Paradis Af Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE U(U)CH Dasanyoki From Dyonisus Home | 0 kl.I | 83 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
LPI LPII Tuvalyckans Arrac | 1 kl.II | 162.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
Kempssons Arizona | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 3 kl.I | 128.5 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPI Blazing Fowler's Det Warshawski | 3 kl.I | 118.5 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
SE VCH LPI LPII Pilla-Nillas Animalix Fröken Frida | 2 ekl | 239 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 2 kl.II | 154.5 poäng | Boman Tom |
LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Maalarigårdens Paradis Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Boman Tom |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Vildandens Molekyl Af Dax | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
LPI LPII RLD F Riverbreeze Key of Mystery | 2 kl.II | 156 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 2 kl.III | 239.5 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
Hjärter Dams Goodlookcharm | 3 kl.III | 217 poäng | Fries Gunilla |
Honey Creek's Fiorentina | 0 ekl | 182.5 poäng | Fries Gunilla |
SE VCH LPII Arbetsviljans Kolakaka | 1 kl.II | 166 poäng | Nordström Lena |
Working Beauty's Mr Minion | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Östman Högström Hann |
LPI LPII AGD II Seawild's Bring Em Back | 1 kl.I | 185 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LPI LPII Bella Nova's Frodiga Sippa | 1 kl.II | 178 poäng | Johansson Mats |
LPII Krokasmedens Yasmin | 1 kl.II | 191.5 poäng | Lind Thomas |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Bukss Ronge Irene |
LPI LPII Agildes Ready Steady Go | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Olsen Leif |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Krokasmedens Qiro | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Bogren Thérese |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 3 kl.II | 136.5 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
SE U(U)CH LPI Hillitön Syysruska | 1 kl.I | 181.5 poäng | Jönsson Camilla |
RLD N Wildbird Vessla Vilding | 2 ekl | 224 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI Agildes M&m Taste Like Non Stop | 0 kl.I | 54 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Rus N' Riv T E Because of You | 0 kl.III | 165 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH LPI LPII Njupavallens Red Luna | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
SE VCH Skymningsskallets Power | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Jönsson Leif |
LPI Agildes M&m Taste Like Non Stop | 3 kl.I | 109.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
NORD UCH RLD N RLD F Tollarbos Milton Lira Banjo | 3 kl.III | 219.5 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
LPI LPII LPIII Leringen's Dancing Disco | 3 ekl | 200 poäng | Jansson Anna |
SE U(U)CH LPI Rus N' Riv Nyytråå The Bandstand | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Paananen Anette |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Shaggy Toller's Blue Moon Nights | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Paananen Anette |
Agrosofens Följa Jonna | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F West Coast Tollers Coole Tor | 1 kl.I | 186 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI Chroje Dunder Douglas | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPII Arbetsviljans Kolakaka | 2 kl.II | 149 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
Maalarigårdens Pez Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Lundgren Cecilia |
LPI Agildes M&m Taste Like Non Stop | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Nilsson Håkan |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII West Coast Tollers Kvicka Eira | 1 kl.II | 189.5 poäng | Brocker Björn |
SE VCH West Coast Tollers Mystiska Idun | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Nosy News | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPI LPII Tuvalyckans Arrac | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Härlin Marie-Louise |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Blazing Fowler's Purdey | 2 kl.III | 230 poäng | Jespersen Alf |
Krokasmedens Fight | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Viberg Ing-Britt |
LPI RLD F Eldnäsets Alexus Af And | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Viberg Ing-Britt |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Aqua Af Mikkel | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 1 kl.II | 163 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Polly Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Pralin Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Berg Viktoria |
SE VCH Lönnlövets Spurta | 0 kl.III | 184.5 poäng | Carlsson Ann |
Lönnlövets Scilla | 3 kl.I | 109.5 poäng | Lundin Lena |
LPI LPII Agildes Ready Steady Go | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Working Beauty's Mr Minion | 3 kl.I | 107 poäng | Jernestål Ulf |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 1 ekl | 281 poäng | Gustavsson Krafft Ka |
Krokasmedens Fight | 2 kl.I | 157 poäng | Melin Bo |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.III | 264 poäng | Larsén Pia |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 3 ekl | 201 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Nosy News | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Halvarsson Daniel |
LPI LPII RLD F Riverbreeze Key of Mystery | 3 kl.II | 130.5 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
RLD N Wildbird Vessla Vilding | 1 ekl | 259.5 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 0 ekl | 123 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Falk Anders |
Hjärter Dams Goodlookcharm | 3 kl.III | 203.5 poäng | Markert Bernt |
Krokasmedens Tix | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
SE VCH LPI SE J(T)CH RLD N&F&A&M Riverbreeze Tickling Pearl | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Karlström Alf |
LPI LPII Agildes Ready Steady Go | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI Kanadickens Fine and Dandy | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Andersson Birger |
SE VCH Dalerivers Firebird | 3 kl.I | 138.5 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Rus N' Riv T E Because of You | 1 kl.III | 281.5 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
SE VCH LPI LPII Njupavallens Red Luna | 1 kl.II | 192.5 poäng | Lindgren Laila |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII West Coast Tollers Kvicka Eira | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Brolin Arne |
LPI RLD F Eldnäsets Alexus Af And | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Andrummets Luigi | 3 kl.I | 111.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
SE VCH Tollarbos Krut El Nacho | 1 kl.I | 175.5 poäng | Jacobson Elisabet |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
LPI Blazing Fowler's Det Warshawski | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Blazing Fowler's Apache | 1 kl.I | 172 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII NORD V-11 Allydor's Utility Cheerful | 1 kl.III | 270.5 poäng | Lindberg Ninni |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD M RLD N&F&A Working Beauty's Delightful Dream | 3 ekl | 200 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Ystra | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII LPIII Leringen's Dancing Disco | 2 ekl | 224 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII Vildandens Nix Af Snoddax | 0 ekl | 141 poäng | Barthel Carina |
RLD F Tollarbos Uniqa Vill As Gun | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Näslund Göran |
LPI Krokasmedens Tylva | 1 kl.I | 172.5 poäng | Branthall Marie |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 1 ekl | 262.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Andrummets Luigi | 3 kl.I | 119.5 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Andrummets Doc Hudson | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Johansson Magnus |
LPI LPII RLD N Tollarbellas Raring | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 0 ekl | 176.5 poäng | Korhonen Ari |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Almquist Sture |
LPII Krokasmedens Yasmin | 1 kl.II | 164.5 poäng | Persson Maria |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Hircum's Tanariva | 3 kl.I | 104.5 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 3 ekl | 216.5 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE VCH LPI Chroje Dunder Douglas | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Gillå Urban |
SE VCH LPI RLD N Hircum's Tanariva | 3 kl.I | 128 poäng | Alfredsson Jan |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Canagold's Knockando | 3 kl.II | 139 poäng | Furvik Gunnar |
SE VCH West Coast Tollers Mystiska Idun | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
Tollerparken's Aktive Indi | 2 kl.III | 254 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE UCH NO UCH SE J(T)CH Tollarbos Uniqa Wilmer As Gun | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
Lauvstuas Ricco Tif N'tumble | 3 kl.I | 136.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Ystra | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Kempssons Mjölkchoklad | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Jönsson Arne |
SE UCH NO UCH SE J(T)CH Tollarbos Uniqa Wilmer As Gun | 3 kl.III | 207.5 poäng | Lindalen Olsson Siv |
Tollerparken's Aktive Indi | 1 kl.III | 263 poäng | Lindalen Olsson Siv |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 3 kl.I | 133.5 poäng | Lindalen Olsson Siv |
Lauvstuas Ricco Tif N'tumble | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Lindalen Olsson Siv |
SPH II SPH III Agrosofens Spjuver | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Paananen Anette |
AH Agildes M&m Taste Like Twix | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Svanborg Yvette |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Ystra | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Kempssons Mjölkchoklad | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Hammarberg Jonas |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F West Coast Tollers Coole Tor | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Leverström Ann-Sofie |
LPI Inlicios 1st Born | 1 kl.III | 268.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE VCH LPII Arbetsviljans Kolakaka | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Asplund Rolf Göran |
Maalarigårdens Pez Af Phoenix | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Asplund Rolf Göran |
LPI LPII SPH I SPH II Working Beauty's Nice Nature | 3 kl.II | 120 poäng | Erlandsson Ulf |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Söderkvist Dennis |
LPI LPII LPIII Leringen's Dancing Disco | 3 ekl | 216 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Hjälmsatösens Anja | 2 ekl | 241 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
RLD F Tollarbos Uniqa Vill As Gun | 3 kl.III | 217 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F RLD A Lyckotassens Piggelin | 0 kl.III | 177 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
RLD N Kanadickens Paddington of Sisa | 3 kl.I | 111 poäng | Holmgren Kent |
LPI RLD N Renarder's Goolden Iva | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Holmgren Kent |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 2 ekl | 250.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 2 ekl | 254.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 1 kl.I | 186.5 poäng | Alaby Kjell-Arne |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Zaar Tolling Cumulus | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Andersson Mats |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Swinging Tails Crydon | 1 kl.III | 260.5 poäng | Daleke Anette |
LPI RLD F Eldnäsets Alexus Af And | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI NO VCH RLD N SPH I Working Beauty's Holy Heaven | 1 kl.I | 163 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 3 ekl | 212 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
LPI Krokasmedens Quintus Röd | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Karlström Tommy |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 1 ekl | 276.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Andrummets Doc Hudson | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Klase Eva |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Shaggy Toller's Blue Moon Nights | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE VCH LPI LPII Njupavallens Red Luna | 1 kl.II | 190.5 poäng | Axenvik Mats |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Nosy News | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Larsson Inge |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 2 kl.I | 140.5 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Canagold's Dalwhinnie | 3 kl.II | 112.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI Blazing Fowler's Det Warshawski | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 2 ekl | 252.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Aqua Af Mikkel | 3 kl.II | 123.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 1 kl.II | 164 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Polly Af Phoenix | 1 kl.I | 177.5 poäng | Dahlberg Peder |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Stare Gunilla |
SE U(U)CH LPI Hillitön Syysruska | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Lindkvist Dan |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 3 kl.I | 129.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Kempssons Mjölkchoklad | 2 kl.I | 158.5 poäng | Barthel Carina |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 1 ekl | 278 poäng | Olsen Leif |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Rouletta | 0 ekl | 166.5 poäng | Olsen Leif |
Krokasmedens Princess Nala | 1 kl.II | 161 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
LPI LPII AGD II Seawild's Bring Em Back | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
FDI RLD N LD STARTKLASS Krokasmedens Ålways Messy | 0 kl.I | 69 poäng | Petersson Lennart |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI LPII LPIII SE LCH West Coast Tollers Lilla My | 0 ekl | 159 poäng | Isaksson Bo |
SE U(U)CH HTM I HTM II RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Skymningsskallets Right By My Side | 0 kl.III | 188 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
LPI LPII RLD N&F&A&M Agildes Surprise Prix D'hobbe | 0 kl.III | 179 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE LCH SE RALLYCH Arbetsviljans Kokoskaka | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
RLD N RLD F RLD A Toftemos Sallie | 0 kl.I | 80.5 poäng | Gudmunds Laila |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Aqua Af Mikkel | 3 kl.II | 133 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD N Vitötollarns Lakka | 3 kl.II | 119.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 0 kl.II | 97.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD F Storstrandsnova's Argo | 3 kl.I | 131.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Polly Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH RLD N Storstrandsnova's Bellatrix | 2 kl.I | 157.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Pralin Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Berglund Rune |
LPI LPII Working Beauty's Nosy News | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 3 kl.I | 112 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE LCH SE RALLYCH Arbetsviljans Kokoskaka | 1 kl.I | 193 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Agildes M&m Taste Like Geisha | 1 kl.II | 177 poäng | Andersson Birger |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 0 kl.I | 92 poäng | Andersson Birger |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 2 ekl | 249 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
LPI Krokasmedens Quintus Röd | 2 kl.II | 142 poäng | Nylander Marie |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 1 ekl | 280.5 poäng | Johnsson Berger Mimm |
Wildbird Ture Tokstolle | 3 kl.I | 117 poäng | Karlsson Bo |
LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Tollertrixs Leia Vega | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Gustavsson Susanne |
Tollarbos Rio El Nacho | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Andersson Yvonne |
Pilla-Nillas Animalix Bridget | 3 kl.I | 131 poäng | Wibäck Jenny |
Kempssons Arizona | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng | Hjulström Sara |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 3 kl.I | 120.5 poäng | Hjulström Sara |
Tollerparken's Aktive Indi | 2 kl.III | 237 poäng | Edström Kjell |
SE VCH RLD N Seawild's Bring More Ammo | 0 kl.III | 185 poäng | Edström Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LP RLD N Chroje Ember Goose | 3 kl.II | 126 poäng | Edström Kjell |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 0 ekl | 124 poäng | Lengfelt Ulf |
Min Vilda Ettriga Ejder | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Hjort Mikael |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 1 ekl | 272.5 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
LPI LPII LPIII Allydor's Vy Tejat Prior | 0 ekl | 188 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
Krokasmedens Princess Nala | 2 kl.II | 150 poäng | Larsson Fred |
LPII LPIII Krokasmedens Å-Lewis | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Larsson Fred |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F Maalarigårdens Popstar Af Phoenix | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Åman Kent |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F SPH III Gränstorps Cetus | 0 kl.III | 134 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
Min Vilda Duktiga Duva | 3 kl.II | 122.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
Flottatjärn's A' Axa of Jerome | 2 kl.I | 150.5 poäng | Edström Kjell |
SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Agrosofens Bolero | 0 ekl | 162.5 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 2 kl.II | 156.5 poäng | Lundgren David |
AH Agildes M&m Taste Like Twix | 0 kl.I | 66 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII Shaggy Toller's Blue Moon Nights | 3 kl.III | 221 poäng | Håvedal Claes Göran |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fägrings Salta Vidar | 3 kl.I | 118 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
HTM I Doglefox Ganondorf | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
SE VCH Dalerivers Firebird | 0 kl.I | 93 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 3 kl.I | 102.5 poäng | Larsson Anne |
LPI LPII Doglefox Navi | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
Tollarbos Queen El Nacho | 3 kl.III | 202 poäng | Andersson Anna-Carin |
Kanadickens Tilapia of Mafli | 0 ekl | 179 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 0 ekl | 179 poäng | Persson Arne |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII SE UCH Hummelviksgårdens Golden Texas | 0 ekl | 167 poäng | Persson Arne |
LPI RLD N Swinging Tails Arts and Craft | 2 kl.II | 148 poäng | Dunder Maria |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 0 kl.I | 96 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |
LPI LPII SE VCH SE U(U)CH NO UCH FI UCH RLD N&F&A&M Hummelviksgårdens King of Texas | 2 kl.II | 154 poäng | Asplund Rolf Göran |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI RLD F Storstrandsnova's Argo | 3 kl.I | 109 poäng | Asplund Rolf Göran |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Fägrings Salta Vidar | 3 kl.I | 101 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE VCH LPI LPII SE UCH Riverbreeze Dream Team Apach | 1 kl.I | 196 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Ystra | 1 kl.I | 194 poäng | Blom Helen |
SE VCH SE UCH SE LCH SE J(T)CH Agrosofens Fiinslip | 3 ekl | 196.5 poäng | Melin Bo |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Njupavallens Röja | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Sjödén Curt |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 2 ekl | 247 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 2 ekl | 241.5 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra |
Tollarbos Queen El Nacho | 3 kl.III | 215 poäng | Johnsson Berger Mimm |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Rouletta | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Ledin Jan |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 ekl | 296.5 poäng | Krüger Carola |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPI Njupavallens Röja | 1 kl.I | 182 poäng | Fors Gunnar |
SE LCH SPH III Krokasmedens Plopp | 2 ekl | 239.5 poäng | Gustafsson Lars-Göra |
SE U(U)CH LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Vildandens Molekyl Af Dax | 0 kl.III | 123 poäng | Branthall Marie |
LPI LPII RLD F Riverbreeze Key of Mystery | 3 kl.II | 115.5 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Kempssons Mjölkchoklad | 3 kl.I | 130 poäng | Branthall Marie |
Tollca's Aranck Aus Liebe | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Branthall Marie |
LPI Blazing Fowler's Det Warshawski | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Branthall Marie |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Ystra | 1 kl.I | 187.5 poäng | Branthall Marie |
LPI RLD N RLD F Agrosofens Rödtopp | 1 kl.II | 160 poäng | Björkström Weine |
Agrosofens Sockergryn | 0 kl.I | 97 poäng | Björkström Weine |
AH Agildes M&m Taste Like Twix | 0 kl.I | 75 poäng | Björkström Weine |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 1 ekl | 256.5 poäng | Ivanov Mikael |
SE VCH LPI LPII SE UCH Riverbreeze Dream Team Apach | 2 kl.I | 150 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
LPI LPII Bella Nova's Frodiga Sippa | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
LPI LPII Lönnlövets Ystra | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Gustafsson Inger |
LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M SE RALLYCH Agrosofens Rouletta | 0 ekl | 191 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE V-11 Fagerlands Röda Poppel De Amorex | 2 kl.III | 241.5 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
RLD N RLD F Min Vilda Busiga Bläsand | 1 kl.II | 175 poäng | Adesand Christer |
Vitötollarns Lex | 0 kl.I | 85.5 poäng | Paananen Anette |
SE VCH SE LCH RLD N RLD F Fagerlands Röda Idefix De Amorex | 1 ekl | 256.5 poäng | Falk Karin |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Miss Cholima | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI Blazing Fowler's Det Warshawski | 2 kl.I | 143.5 poäng | Landin Martha |
SE U(U)CH Bella Nova's Miss Cholima | 2 kl.II | 155 poäng | Falk Anders |
SE LCH Tollarbos Uniqa Xuper As Gun | 0 ekl | 0 poäng | Tunér Stefan |
RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Agildes M&m Taste Like Geisha | 1 kl.I | 164 poäng | Hjulström Sara |