2017-07-07 |
D hoppklass I Large - SKK Kalix, Karlsson Tina |
2017-07-08 |
D hoppklass I Large - SKK Kalix, Flanagan Michael |
2017-07-09 |
D hoppklass I Large - SKK Kalix, Karlsson Tina |
2017-07-26 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Härnösand, Thorén Martin |
2017-07-26 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Härnösand, Thorén Martin |
2017-08-01 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK, Svanered Erica |
2017-08-26 |
D hoppklass I Large - SHU Piteå, Flanagan Michael |
2017-08-27 |
D hoppklass I Large - SHU Piteå, Flanagan Michael |
2017-09-23 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Piteå, Svanered Erica |
2017-10-01 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Nordmaling, Svanered Erica |
2017-10-01 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Nordmaling, Svanered Erica |
2017-10-01 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Nordmaling, Svanered Erica |
2017-11-26 |
D hoppklass I Large - SKK Söråker, Brickman Carina |
2017-11-26 |
D hoppklass I Large - SKK Söråker, Svanered Erica |
2017-12-09 |
D hoppklass I Large - SHU Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2017-12-09 |
D hoppklass I Large - SHU Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2017-12-09 |
2 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2018-02-11 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Flanagan Michael |
2018-02-11 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Flanagan Michael |
2018-04-14 |
D agility klass I Large - SHU Piteå, Flanagan Michael |
2018-04-14 |
4 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Flanagan Michael |
2018-04-15 |
D hoppklass I Large - SHU Piteå, Flanagan Michael |
2018-04-15 |
2 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Flanagan Michael |
2018-04-15 |
D hoppklass I Large - SHU Piteå, Flanagan Michael |
2018-05-05 |
D agility klass I Large - SKK Kalix, Vertanen Timo |
2018-05-05 |
D agility klass I Large - SKK Kalix, Vertanen Timo |
2018-05-05 |
4 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SKK Kalix, Vertanen Timo |
2018-05-06 |
D hoppklass I Large - SKK Kalix, Vertanen Timo |
2018-05-06 |
D hoppklass I Large - SKK Kalix, Vertanen Timo |
2018-05-06 |
D hoppklass I Large - SKK Kalix, Vertanen Timo |
2018-06-02 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Thorén Martin |
2018-06-02 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Umeå, Rasmusson Oliver |
2018-06-03 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Rasmusson Oliver |
2018-06-03 |
2 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Bäck Stina |
2018-06-06 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Timrå, Thorén Martin |
2018-06-06 |
1 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SBK Timrå, Thorén Martin |
2018-06-06 |
1 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SBK Timrå, Thorén Martin |
2018-06-20 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Svanered Erica |
2018-07-21 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Teileri Timo |
2018-07-21 |
6 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SBK Skellefteå, Brundin Camilla |
2018-07-22 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Brundin Camilla |
2018-07-22 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Teileri Timo |
2018-07-25 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Härnösand, Thorén Martin |
2018-07-25 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Härnösand, Thorén Martin |
2018-07-25 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Härnösand, Thorén Martin |
2018-08-23 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Svanered Erica |
2018-08-23 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Umeå, Svanered Erica |
2018-08-30 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Holmsund, Naarttijärvi Jenny |
2018-08-30 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Holmsund, Naarttijärvi Jenny |
2018-11-04 |
3 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2018-11-04 |
4 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2018-11-04 |
D hoppklass I Large - SHU Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2019-02-10 |
3 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SBK Skellefteå, Flanagan Michael |
2019-02-10 |
6 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SBK Skellefteå, Flanagan Michael |
2019-05-18 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Holmsund, Sjölander Amanda |
2019-05-18 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Holmsund, Sjölander Amanda |
2019-05-19 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Holmsund, Sjölander Amanda |
2019-05-19 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Holmsund, Sjölander Amanda |
2019-06-08 |
6 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Gott Fanny |
2019-06-08 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Premholt Gullberg A |
2019-06-09 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Umeå, Premholt Gullberg A |
2019-06-09 |
2 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Gott Fanny |
2019-06-15 |
3 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Thenert Jörg |
2019-06-15 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2019-06-16 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2019-06-16 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Thenert Jörg |
2019-07-07 |
4 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SBK Holmsund, Brundin Camilla |
2019-07-07 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Holmsund, Brundin Camilla |
2019-07-20 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2019-07-21 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Brundin Camilla |
2019-08-25 |
D hoppklass I Large - SHU Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2019-08-25 |
1 hoppklass I Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2019-11-24 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Umeå, Roxenwell Lejonellee |
2019-11-24 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Umeå, Roxenwell Lejonellee |
2020-02-09 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Flanagan Michael |
2020-02-09 |
D hoppklass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Flanagan Michael |
2020-09-12 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Umeå, Vertanen Timo |
2020-09-12 |
3 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Vertanen Timo |
2020-09-12 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Vertanen Timo |
2020-10-03 |
2 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2020-10-03 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2021-06-19 |
1 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Hermansson Annelie |
2021-06-19 |
2 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Sjölander Amanda |
2021-06-20 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Umeå, Sjölander Amanda |
2021-06-20 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Umeå, Sjölander Amanda |
2021-07-10 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Nordmaling, Svanered Erica |
2021-07-10 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Nordmaling, Svanered Erica |
2021-08-07 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Dyrsmeds Lena |
2021-08-07 |
7 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Lindskog Malin |
2021-08-08 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Umeå, Dyrsmeds Lena |
2021-08-08 |
3 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Lindskog Malin |
2021-08-14 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2021-08-14 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2021-08-15 |
2 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2021-08-15 |
2 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2021-08-28 |
D hoppklass II Large - SHU Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2021-08-28 |
D hoppklass II Large - SHU Piteå, Mähler Johan |
2021-12-04 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Skellefteå, Svanered Erica |
2021-12-04 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Skellefteå, Dyrsmeds Lena |
2021-12-19 |
2 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2021-12-19 |
D hoppklass II Large - SHU Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2021-12-19 |
D hoppklass II Large - SHU Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2022-03-19 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Mähler Johan |
2022-03-19 |
8 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Mähler Johan |
2022-03-20 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Umeå, Svanered Erica |
2022-03-20 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Umeå, Mähler Johan |
2022-05-22 |
D hoppklass II Large - SAGIK Midlanda Timrå, Sundqvist Hans |
2022-05-22 |
2 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SAGIK Midlanda Timrå, Sundqvist Hans |
2022-05-22 |
D hoppklass II Large - SAGIK Midlanda Timrå, Sundqvist Hans |
2022-06-04 |
5 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Fernström Marianne |
2022-06-04 |
4 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2022-06-04 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2022-06-05 |
3 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Fernström Marianne |
2022-06-05 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Fernström Marianne |
2022-06-05 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2022-06-06 |
D hoppklass II Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2022-06-06 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Fernström Marianne |
2022-07-02 |
4 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Skellefteå, Karlsson Tina |
2022-07-02 |
1 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Skellefteå, Karlsson Tina |
2022-07-03 |
1 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SBK Skellefteå, Karlsson Tina |
2022-07-03 |
1 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Skellefteå, Lindskog Malin |
2022-07-23 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Nordmaling, Svanered Erica |
2022-07-23 |
5 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Nordmaling, Svanered Erica |
2022-07-23 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Nordmaling, Svanered Erica |
2022-08-07 |
2 hoppklass II Large Noll fel - SAGIK Sundsvall/Timrå, Svanered Erica |
2022-08-07 |
D hoppklass II Large - SAGIK Sundsvall/Timrå, Svanered Erica |
2022-08-20 |
4 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2022-08-20 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Piteå, Fernström Marianne |
2022-08-21 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2022-08-21 |
3 hoppklass III Large Noll fel - SBK Piteå, Fernström Marianne |
2022-08-21 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Piteå, Vertanen Timo |
2022-08-26 |
D hoppklass III Large - SAGIK Luleå, Hausnerova Vendula |
2022-08-26 |
2 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SAGIK Luleå, Papavero Vittorio |
2022-08-27 |
D hoppklass III Large - SAGIK Luleå, Mikkilä Sari |
2022-08-27 |
3 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SAGIK Luleå, Papavero Vittorio |
2022-08-28 |
10 hoppklass III Large Noll fel - SAGIK Luleå, Papavero Vittorio |
2022-08-28 |
D agility klass I Large - SAGIK Luleå, Hausnerova Vendula |
2022-09-17 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Hermansson Annelie |
2022-09-17 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Teileri Timo |
2022-09-17 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Teileri Timo |
2022-09-18 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Teileri Timo |
2022-09-18 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Hermansson Annelie |
2022-09-18 |
12 hoppklass III Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Hermansson Annelie |
2022-10-29 |
5 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Skellefteå, Svanered Erica |
2022-10-29 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Naarttijärvi Jenny |
2022-10-29 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Naarttijärvi Jenny |
2022-11-27 |
5 hoppklass III Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Svanered Erica |
2022-11-27 |
4 hoppklass III Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Svanered Erica |
2022-11-27 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Svanered Erica |
2022-12-11 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Skellefteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2022-12-11 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Skellefteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2022-12-11 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Skellefteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2023-02-18 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Flanagan Michael |
2023-02-18 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Skellefteå, Flanagan Michael |
2023-02-19 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Skellefteå, Gott Fanny |
2023-02-19 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Skellefteå, Gott Fanny |
2023-03-26 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Vännäs, Fernström Marianne |
2023-03-26 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Vännäs, Fernström Marianne |
2023-03-26 |
4 hoppklass III Large Noll fel - SBK Vännäs, Fernström Marianne |
2023-05-20 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Härnösand, Svanered Erica |
2023-05-20 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Härnösand, Tangfelt Pär |
2023-05-20 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Härnösand, Tangfelt Pär |
2023-05-21 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Härnösand, Thorén Martin |
2023-05-21 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Härnösand, Thorén Martin |
2023-06-03 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Sjölander Amanda |
2023-06-03 |
1 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2023-06-03 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2023-06-04 |
6 hoppklass III Large Noll fel - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2023-06-04 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Vertanen Timo |
2023-06-04 |
2 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Örnsköldsvik, Sjölander Amanda |
2023-06-16 |
4 hoppklass III Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Hausnerova Vendula |
2023-06-17 |
2 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Svanered Erica |
2023-06-17 |
3 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Svanered Erica |
2023-06-17 |
3 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Hausnerova Vendula |
2023-06-18 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Solvang Richard |
2023-06-18 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Hausnerova Vendula |
2023-06-18 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Solvang Richard |
2023-07-15 |
D hoppklass III Large - SHU Piteå, Tollefsen Ragnvald |
2023-07-15 |
D hoppklass III Large - SHU Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2023-07-15 |
D hoppklass III Large - SHU Piteå, Tollefsen Ragnvald |
2023-07-16 |
3 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Tollefsen Ragnvald |
2023-07-16 |
D agility klass I Large - SHU Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2023-07-16 |
2 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SHU Piteå, Sjölander Amanda |
2023-08-19 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Piteå, Wikström Mia |
2023-08-19 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Piteå, Wikström Mia |
2023-08-20 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Piteå, Fernström Marianne |
2023-08-20 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Piteå, Fernström Marianne |
2023-08-20 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Piteå, Fernström Marianne |
2023-09-09 |
4 agility klass I Large Noll fel - SBK Umeå, Sjölander Elina |
2023-09-09 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Wikström Mia |
2023-09-09 |
D agility klass I Large - SBK Umeå, Sjölander Elina |
2023-09-10 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Wikström Mia |
2023-09-10 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Sjölander Elina |
2023-09-10 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Umeå, Wikström Mia |
2023-11-18 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Skellefteå, Wikström Mia |
2023-11-18 |
D hoppklass III Large - SBK Skellefteå, Wikström Mia |