SE VCH LPI LPII Freckles Lappricka Papprica | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Lengfelt Yvonne |
SE VCH LPI LPII Freckles Lappricka Papprica | 3 kl.II | 113.5 poäng | Ohlsson Patrik |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Vildvingens Kanel | 3 kl.II | 125 poäng | Nyström Thomas |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Clumbrolds Miss Dior | 3 kl.I | 118.5 poäng | Ledin Jan |
RLD N Freckles Två Mörka Ögon | 0 kl.I | 61 poäng | Svensson Anders |
LPI LPII Pelydryns Kanel | 3 kl.III | 217.5 poäng | Karlsson Åke |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Clumbrolds Miss Dior | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Sjöblom Annika |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPII RLD N RLD F Geltman's Grand Legacy | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Ek Lennart |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPII RLD N RLD F Geltman's Grand Legacy | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Arthursson Dennis |
RLD N Freckles Två Mörka Ögon | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
LPI LPII Pelydryns Kanel | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N Hot Spices Olympus | 3 kl.II | 116 poäng | Larsson Inge |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPII RLD N RLD F Geltman's Grand Legacy | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Freckles Maldon Sea Salt | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Brinning Karlsson An |
LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M Trigger Toffee | 2 kl.II | 140.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Freckles Maldon Sea Salt | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Daleke Anette |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Freckles Maldon Sea Salt | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Larsson Malin |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPII RLD N RLD F Geltman's Grand Legacy | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Melin Tomas |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPII RLD N RLD F Geltman's Grand Legacy | 2 kl.II | 152.5 poäng | Kyhlstedt Ulla Elisa |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Freckles Maldon Sea Salt | 3 kl.I | 102.5 poäng | Jacobsson Ulf |
RLD N RLD F Red Joy 's Sunday Girl | 0 kl.I | 0 poäng | Svanborg Yvette |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPII RLD N RLD F Geltman's Grand Legacy | 1 kl.II | 171.5 poäng | Axell Sylvia |
RLD N RLD F Red Joy 's Sunday Girl | 0 kl.I | 98.5 poäng | Brink Yvonne |
RLD N RLD F Red Joy 's Sunday Girl | 0 kl.I | 94 poäng | Hansson Ola |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPII RLD N RLD F Geltman's Grand Legacy | 1 kl.II | 167.5 poäng | Dunder Maria |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Vildvingens Kanel | 3 kl.II | 127.5 poäng | Gustavsson Bengt |
SE VCH LPI RLD N RLD F RLD A Freckles Maldon Sea Salt | 3 kl.I | 126 poäng | Jernestål Ulf |
RLD N RLD F Red Joy 's Sunday Girl | 3 kl.I | 128.5 poäng | Skog Anja |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N Hot Spices Olympus | 2 kl.II | 142.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
SE U(U)CH RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH Vildvingens Kanel | 3 kl.II | 131.5 poäng | Svensson Kjell |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N Hot Spices Olympus | 0 kl.II | 68 poäng | Andreasson Laila |
SE VCH NO VCH RLD N Hot Spices Olympus | 0 kl.II | 82 poäng | Augustsson Roland |
LPI RLD N Werinas Samos | 3 kl.II | 110.5 poäng | Persson Arne |
LPI RLD N Werinas Samos | 1 kl.II | 174.5 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
SE VCH SE U(U)CH LPII RLD N RLD F Geltman's Grand Legacy | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Wranning Jimmy |