SE VCH LPI Chadyline Covergirl | 2009-01-25 | Hammarö | SBK | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Lundström Lars-Ivar |
SE VCH LPI Chadyline Covergirl | 2009-02-14 | Karlstad | SBK AFS | 2 kl.II | 153.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE VCH LPI Chadyline Covergirl | 2009-02-22 | Torsby | SBK | 2 kl.II | 158.5 poäng | Östlund Bo |
LPI Chesspools Kayo | 2009-02-22 | Ljungby | SBK | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Svensson Patrik |
LPI Chesspools Kayo | 2009-04-04 | Växjö | SBK | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Engström Ingemar |
LPI Chesspools Kayo | 2009-05-15 | Alvesta | SMÖKK AHK | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI Chesspools Kayo | 2009-06-05 | Hässleholm | SBK | 3 kl.II | 107.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
LPI Chesspools Kayo | 2009-07-01 | Åhus | SBK | 2 kl.II | 144.5 poäng | Hanson Michael |
LPI Chesspools Kayo | 2009-09-11 | Alvesta | SMÖKK AHK | 3 kl.II | 106 poäng | Petersson Jonny |
LPI Chesspools Kayo | 2009-10-10 | Värnamo | SBK | 3 kl.II | 105.5 poäng | Selin Gertz |
LPI Chesspools Kayo | 2009-12-06 | Sävsjö | SBK | 3 kl.II | 134 poäng | Svensson Jeanette |
LPI Encos Saga | 2009-06-26 | Uddevalla | SBK | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
LPI Encos Saga | 2009-07-24 | Uddevalla | SBK | 1 kl.I | 170.5 poäng | Bucklin Lars |
Gentleline's Afternoon Supreme | 2009-06-17 | Solna/Sundbyber | SBK | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Svensson Sven Arne |
Gentleline's Afternoon Supreme | 2009-10-25 | Bro/Håbo | SBK | 1 kl.I | 170 poäng | Svensson Sven-Eric |
Gentleline's Afternoon Supreme | 2009-11-08 | Sthlmsavd | SBK | 2 kl.I | 156 poäng | Detlefsen-Dahlström |
Gentleline's Afternoon Supreme | 2009-11-15 | Solna/Sundbyber | SBK | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Karlsson Bengt |
LPI LPII Glittergårdens Carisma | 2009-05-29 | Malmö | SBK | 0 kl.III | 172 poäng | Svensson Anna-Kersti |
LPI LPII Glittergårdens Carisma | 2009-06-06 | Landskrona | SBK | 0 kl.III | 188.5 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
LPI LPII Glittergårdens Carisma | 2009-06-26 | Sydöstra Skåne | SBK | 0 kl.III | 160 poäng | Wallin Birgitta |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M Glit | 2009-03-29 | Veberöd | SBK | 1 kl.III | 267 poäng | Wessman Göran |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M Glit | 2009-04-13 | Burlöv | SBK | 0 kl.III | 186 poäng | Björkqvist Cronje |
SE VCH LPI LPII LPIII RLD N&F&A&M Glit | 2009-05-02 | Bjuv | SBK | 1 kl.III | 265 poäng | Prahl Leif |
LPI RLD N RLD F Gråsidingens Idefix | 2009-05-22 | Jokkmokk | SBK | 2 kl.I | 142.5 poäng | Lindquist Dan |
LPI RLD N RLD F Gråsidingens Idefix | 2009-06-06 | Luleå | SBK | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Svalenström Gunilla |
LPI RLD N RLD F Gråsidingens Idefix | 2009-06-26 | Boden | SBK | 2 kl.I | 152.5 poäng | Andersson Peter |
LPI RLD N RLD F Gråsidingens Idefix | 2009-06-28 | Luleå | SBK | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Åström Pia |
LPI RLD N RLD F Gråsidingens Idefix | 2009-09-06 | Boden | SBK | 1 kl.I | 180 poäng | Wallbing Jessica |
LPI RLD N RLD F Gråsidingens Idefix | 2009-09-27 | Boden | SBK | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Nilsson Kjell |
LPI RLD N RLD F Gråsidingens Idefix | 2009-10-18 | Luleå | SBK | 1 kl.I | 187.5 poäng | Nilsson Per-Erik |
LPI Hackensack Scottish Rose | 2009-05-02 | Bro/Håbo | SBK | 1 kl.II | 168.5 poäng | Lundin Thomas |
Linette | 2009-03-14 | Mullsjö | SBK | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Oskarsson Per |
Linette | 2009-04-13 | Mullsjö | SBK | 1 kl.I | 161 poäng | Karlsson Alf |
Linette | 2009-05-02 | Jönköping | SBK | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Stenh Per-Ola |
Linette | 2009-05-16 | Höganäs | SBK | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Ekberg Stig |
Linette | 2009-07-16 | Öland | SBK | 2 kl.I | 151 poäng | Kumpula Matti |
Linette | 2009-07-24 | Saxnäs | SBK | 2 kl.I | 143 poäng | Kumpula Matti |
Lorebergs Unchain My Heart | 2009-04-11 | Motala | SBK AFS | 3 kl.I | 108 poäng | Nilsson Berth |
Lorebergs Unchain My Heart | 2009-05-09 | Mjölby | SBK | 3 kl.I | 109.5 poäng | Klasson Göran |
Milljas Argos-Panoptes | 2009-08-07 | Åmål | SBK | 0 kl.I | 73 poäng | Edström Lillemor |
SE VCH SE AG(HOPP)CH SE AGCH RLD N RLD | 2009-03-29 | Veberöd | SBK | 0 kl.I | 59.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
RLD N RLD F Mustela K Dorabella | 2009-02-22 | Södertälje | STOKK APOLLOGR | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Björkström Weine |
RLD N RLD F Mustela K Dorabella | 2009-11-22 | Södertälje | STOKK APOLLOGR | 1 kl.I | 190 poäng | Landfors Olov |
Rebeccasin Bambi | 2009-06-07 | Linköping | SBK | 3 kl.I | 123 poäng | Svensson Anders |
Rebeccasin Escada | 2009-07-31 | V:a Medelpad | SBK | 1 kl.I | 168 poäng | Jakob Peter |
Sperringgårdens Caderousse | 2009-04-18 | Gnosjö | SBK | 0 kl.II | 88 poäng | Herdy Franz |
SE VCH LPI LPII Summer Dream V H Labbe | 2009-03-08 | Grums | SBK | 3 kl.II | 110.5 poäng | Jansson Björn-Åke |
SE VCH LPI LPII Summer Dream V H Labbe | 2009-04-11 | Forshaga | SBK | 3 kl.II | 117 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE VCH LPI LPII Summer Dream V H Labbe | 2009-09-20 | Filipstad | SBK | 3 kl.II | 136 poäng | Jansson Richard |
SE VCH LPI LPII Summer Dream V H Labbe | 2009-10-17 | Forshaga | SBK | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Östlund Bo |
SE VCH LPI LPII Summer Dream V H Labbe | 2009-11-08 | Torsby | SBK | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Isebark Conny |
SE VCH LPI LPII Summer Dream V H Labbe | 2009-11-22 | Fagersta | SBK | 1 kl.II | 172 poäng | Elfström Ingemar |
Vouges Björn | 2009-04-28 | Östersund | SBK | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
Vouges Björn | 2009-05-15 | Östersund | SBK | 2 kl.I | 159.5 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
Vouges Björn | 2009-05-17 | Brunflo | SBK | 2 kl.I | 141.5 poäng | Olander Per-Erik |
Vouges Björn | 2009-06-09 | Östersund | SBK | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Jakob Peter |
Vouges Björn | 2009-07-02 | Visby | SBK AFR AFS | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Boberg Inga-Maj |
Vouges Björn | 2009-07-03 | Visby | SBK | 0 kl.I | 38 poäng | Boberg Inga-Maj |
Vouges Björn | 2009-08-14 | Östersund | SBK | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Häggström Åsa |
Vouges Björn | 2009-10-13 | Östersund | SBK | 3 kl.I | 134 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |
Önas Yrväder Alfons | 2009-04-04 | Vara/Grästorp | SBK | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Karlsson Alf |