LPI Sindahls Little Gingerbread Boy | 1 kl.I | 176 poäng | Lundin Lena |
Longways Diplomat | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Hjort Gunnel |
LPI Sindahls Little Gingerbread Boy | 1 kl.I | 171.5 poäng | Linnerborg Camilla |
LPI Kutya's Mister Mervin | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
Longways Diplomat | 3 kl.I | 135.5 poäng | Svanstedt Benny |
Wood Anemones O'malley | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Ahlberg Alf |
Lyalands Better Be Good | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng | Sandström Bo |
SE LCH NO LCH Charmörs Victory | 1 ekl | 259 poäng | Nilsson Per Erik |
Longways Diplomat | 1 kl.I | 179 poäng | Ek Björn |
LPI Tegnaholms Marlene | 3 kl.I | 122.5 poäng |
Mustela S Röksten | 3 kl.I | 118.5 poäng | Bengtsson Sten |
LP Kutya's Mister Kim | 3 kl.II | 135 poäng | Rylander Yvonne |
Nävrasjöns Capella | 2 kl.II | 159.5 poäng | Johansson Lars |
Roxängens Moa | 1 kl.I | 162.5 poäng | Larsson Kjell |
Mustela S Röksten | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Brandin Thomas |
Longways Diplomat | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Artursson Gun-Britt |
Odonets Puck | 2 kl.III | 242 poäng |
Honiaras Illiad | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Moberg Ragnar |
Sperringgårdens Calibra | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Jernestål Ulf |
LPI SE AGCH Lyalands Good Tri | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
LPI Sindahls Little Gingerbread Boy | 1 kl.I | 167.5 poäng | Ljung Lars-Åke |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 0 kl.III | 170 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
Odonets Puck | 1 kl.III | 277 poäng | Detlefsen-Dahlström |
Nävrasjöns Capella | 3 kl.II | 124.5 poäng | Ohlsson Olof |
Höjdens Mona-Lisa | 0 kl.I | 98.5 poäng | Linder Owe |
Charlie | 0 kl.III | 190.5 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
Hazel-White Hannover | 3 kl.II | 134.5 poäng | Karlsson Gun Britt-M |
Mustela S Röksten | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Nilsson Agne |
Honiaras Illiad | 3 kl.I | 138 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
LP Kutya's Mister Kim | 2 kl.II | 151 poäng | Ahlberg Alf |
Greting's Orphan-Annie | 3 kl.I | 122 poäng | Henning Lili Anne |
LPI Sindahls Little Gingerbread Boy | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Borgenlöv Leif |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 kl.II | 131.5 poäng | Eliasson Ulla |
Pappageno's Laban | 0 kl.I | 52.5 poäng | Berglund Thure |
LPI Sindahls Little Gingerbread Boy | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Persson Sven-Börje |
Oskar | 0 kl.III | 143 poäng | Bergström Göran |
LP Sperringgårdens Carlanton | 0 kl.III | 152.5 poäng | Pettersson Åke |
Nävrasjöns Cindy | 3 kl.I | 105 poäng | Rylander Yvonne |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 1 kl.II | 163.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Victorin Yvonne |
LP Julia | 1 kl.II | 168 poäng | Svensson Ingrid |
Oskar | 0 kl.III | 189 poäng | Samuelsson Ingvar |
Odonets Puck | 2 kl.III | 244 poäng | Karlsson Sven-Olov |
Mustela S Röksten | 1 kl.I | 169 poäng | Persson Rolf |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Gademar Roland |
Charmörs Dry Sack | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Ringqvist Kurt |
Mustela S Röksten | 2 kl.I | 155 poäng |
LP Julia | 1 kl.II | 162 poäng | Karlsson Hardy |
Nävrasjöns Cindy | 3 kl.I | 132 poäng | Eriksson Lennart |
Bredagårds Funny Girl | 1 kl.I | 179.5 poäng | Ottosson May |
Oskar | 0 kl.III | 138 poäng | Larsson Inge |
LP Julia | 1 kl.II | 175.5 poäng | Blomdahl Yvonne |
Nävrasjöns Capella | 1 kl.I | 173 poäng | Blomdahl Yvonne |
Oskar | 3 kl.III | 193 poäng | Johansson Anders |
Hazel-White Hannover | 3 kl.II | 122 poäng | Johansson Anders |
LP Julia | 1 kl.II | 178.5 poäng | Ottosson May |
Soega's Arizona | 2 kl.I | 153.5 poäng | Claesson Marianne |
Mustela S Röksten | 1 kl.I | 166 poäng | Persson Sven |
Wood Anemones O'malley | 3 kl.I | 102 poäng | Nilsson Arne |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 kl.II | 115 poäng | Gustafsson Stig |
Odonets Puck | 0 kl.III | 0 poäng | Johnsson Lars |
Zebritz Iatzy | 2 kl.I | 154 poäng | Söderholm Ove |
Zebritz Izzard | 1 kl.I | 161.5 poäng | Andersson Jan |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 1 kl.II | 161.5 poäng | Bryne Lisbet |
Campanards Remus | 3 kl.I | 125 poäng | Backlund Göran |
Longways Diplomat | 3 kl.I | 132.5 poäng | Claesson Gunnar |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 0 kl.I | 91 poäng | Frölund Sten |
LP Julia | 1 kl.II | 179 poäng | Lundin Carina |
Nävrasjöns Capella | 1 kl.I | 191.5 poäng | Lundin Carina |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 2 kl.I | 140 poäng | Rosendahl Sonja |
Rodero's Brown Suger | 3 kl.I | 121 poäng | Prahl Erik |
Oskar | 3 kl.III | 217 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Odonets Puck | 3 kl.III | 208 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Hazel-White Hannover | 3 kl.II | 136.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Corbona's Xamia | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Honiaras Illiad | 2 kl.I | 155.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
LP Delicat's Daddys Girl | 2 kl.I | 154.5 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Soega's Arizona | 2 kl.I | 152 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Campanards Nina | 1 kl.I | 165 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Charmörs Dry Sack | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Campanards Remus | 0 kl.I | 74 poäng | Ferm Gunnel |
Longways Diplomat | 3 kl.I | 106 poäng | Wehlou Bodil |
Charmörs Dry Sack | 3 kl.I | 139 poäng | Johnsson Lars |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 2 kl.I | 145 poäng | Botold Henry |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 2 kl.I | 142 poäng | Lööv Mats |
Odonets Puck | 3 kl.III | 221.5 poäng | Nyman Kjell |
Duvhults Melizza | 3 kl.I | 111.5 poäng | Altenmark Sven |
LP Duvhults Ofelia | 1 kl.I | 175 poäng | Altenmark Sven |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 2 kl.II | 150.5 poäng | Olsson Håkan |
Oskar | 0 kl.III | 163 poäng | Roos Rolf |
Charmörs Dry Sack | 2 kl.I | 156.5 poäng | Melin Tomas |
Wood Anemones O'malley | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Öberg Åke |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 1 kl.I | 162 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Burström Ove |
Nävrasjöns Cindy | 3 kl.I | 100 poäng | Bjädefors Jan |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Coldenberg Stig |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 2 kl.I | 159 poäng | Almén Lennart |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 1 kl.I | 160 poäng | Eriksson Torbjörn |
Longways Diplomat | 0 kl.I | 99 poäng | Merenius Johnny |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 1 kl.I | 167 poäng | Carlsson Robert |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 2 kl.I | 141 poäng | Lindgren Olle |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 2 kl.I | 151.5 poäng | Appelgren Agnetha |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 2 kl.I | 146 poäng | Persson Per-Inge |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 2 kl.I | 148 poäng | Blom Anders |
Roxängens Moa | 3 kl.I | 116 poäng | Strömbäck Marie-Loui |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 3 kl.I | 115 poäng | Domeij Ulf |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 2 kl.I | 148.5 poäng | Domeij Ulf |
LP Delicat's Daddys Girl | 1 kl.I | 182.5 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
LP Duvhults Ofelia | 1 kl.I | 178 poäng | Ström Tommy |
LP Julia | 2 kl.II | 149.5 poäng | Hedlund Ingvar |
LP Duvhults Ofelia | 3 kl.I | 135 poäng | Ringdahl Kaj |
Mustela S Röksten | 2 kl.I | 158 poäng | Thornqvist Siv |
LP Delicat's Daddys Girl | 1 kl.I | 189.5 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
Duvhults Melizza | 3 kl.I | 114 poäng | Rylander Yvonne |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 1 kl.I | 185.5 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 1 kl.I | 169.5 poäng | Nordlander Lennart |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 2 kl.I | 146.5 poäng | Pettersson Bengt |
LP Delicat's Daddys Girl | 2 kl.I | 147.5 poäng | Gadd Annlouise |
SE LCH Tjärngårdens Sindy | 3 kl.I | 124.5 poäng | Eliasson Ulla |
Odonets Puck | 0 kl.II | 0 poäng | Hawée Göran |
Mustela S Röksten | 2 kl.I | 153 poäng | Ström Tommy |
Oskar | 2 kl.II | 158 poäng | Ericson Hans |
LPI Gnistans Qocka-Cola | 3 kl.I | 126.5 poäng | Elias Jaan |
LPI Honiaras Eagle | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Elias Jaan |
LP Delicat's Daddys Girl | 1 kl.I | 168.5 poäng | Elias Jaan |
Nävrasjöns Capella | 1 kl.I | 184 poäng | Jonsson Kjell |
Oskar | 1 kl.II | 166.5 poäng | Ericson Hans |
LP Delicat's Daddys Girl | 2 kl.I | 144 poäng | Enarsson Bengt |
Nävrasjöns Capella | 1 kl.I | 171 poäng | Blomdahl Börge |
Oskar | 1 kl.II | 160.5 poäng | Gustavsson Willy |
Odonets Puck | 1 kl.II | 169 poäng | Löfberg Åsa |