RLD N Cavasettes Izabella | 2022-09-25 | Åtvidaberg | SKK | Nybörjarklass | 76 poäng | Malm Ylva |
RLD N Cavasettes Izabella | 2022-09-25 | Åtvidaberg | SKK | Nybörjarklass | 91 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
RLD N Cavasettes Izabella | 2022-10-09 | Hultsfred | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 85 poäng | Eliasson Thulin Cari |
RLD N Cavasettes Izabella | 2022-10-09 | Hultsfred | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 86 poäng | Dahlqvist Ingrid |
RLD N Cavasettes Izabella | 2023-05-28 | Norrköping | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
C.I.E. NO V-14 NORD V-14 NO VV-18 NORD VV-18 Fjällbrudens Kamaro | 2014-03-09 | Örnsköldsvik | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Christensen Ewa |
Fjällbrudens Kennex | 2014-03-09 | Örnsköldsvik | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 27 poäng | Christensen Ewa |
RLD N NW 1 NORD V-23 Forester's Indigo Blue of Darkmoor | 2021-09-19 | Jönköping | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
RLD N NW 1 NORD V-23 Forester's Indigo Blue of Darkmoor | 2021-09-19 | Jönköping | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 59 poäng | Krüger Anna |
RLD N NW 1 NORD V-23 Forester's Indigo Blue of Darkmoor | 2023-04-22 | Halmstad | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 59 poäng | Eliasson Thulin Cari |
RLD N NW 1 NORD V-23 Forester's Indigo Blue of Darkmoor | 2023-04-22 | Halmstad | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 85 poäng | Persdotter Hildur |
RLD N NW 1 NORD V-23 Forester's Indigo Blue of Darkmoor | 2023-05-14 | Eslöv | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 77 poäng | Dahlqvist Ingrid |
RLD N NW 1 NORD V-23 Forester's Indigo Blue of Darkmoor | 2023-05-14 | Eslöv | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 95 poäng | Jansson Mats |
C.I.E. DK V-18 C.I.B.-V VEUW-23 Forester's Young Ironduke Ofdarkmoo | 2016-10-02 | Värnamo | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
C.I.E. DK V-18 C.I.B.-V VEUW-23 Forester's Young Ironduke Ofdarkmoo | 2016-10-02 | Värnamo | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
Golden Pearl's Black Never Mind | 2023-09-30 | Åtvidaberg | SKK | Nybörjarklass | 84 poäng | Arvestrand Therese |
Golden Pearl's Black Never Mind | 2023-09-30 | Åtvidaberg | SKK | Nybörjarklass | 94 poäng | Lange Carolin |
RLD N Nagijalas Tinka | 2019-05-04 | Arvidsjaur | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Lundholm Denise |
RLD N Nagijalas Tinka | 2019-05-04 | Arvidsjaur | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 64 poäng | Lundholm Denise |
RLD N Nagijalas Tinka | 2019-05-18 | Skellefteå | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 42 poäng | Norberg Carina |
RLD N Nagijalas Tinka | 2019-05-19 | Skellefteå | SHU | Nybörjarklass | 86 poäng | Norberg Carina |
RLD N Nagijalas Tinka | 2019-05-19 | Skellefteå | SHU | Nybörjarklass | 90 poäng | Aasen Linn |
RLD N Nagijalas Tinka | 2019-06-18 | Piteå | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Sandström Lisa |
RLD N Nagijalas Tinka | 2019-08-07 | Kalix | SKK | Nybörjarklass | 37 poäng | Hag Carola |
RLD N Nagijalas Tinka | 2019-08-07 | Kalix | SKK | Nybörjarklass | 88 poäng | Utterström Beatrice |
RLD N Sunny Prides Ocean Star | 2017-07-01 | Västervik | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 83 poäng | Tilly Jannika |
RLD N Sunny Prides Ocean Star | 2017-07-01 | Västervik | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 91 poäng | Persson Gunnel |
RLD N Sunny Prides Ocean Star | 2017-08-19 | Södertälje | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 80 poäng | Svärd Caroline |
RLD N Sunny Prides Ocean Star | 2017-10-07 | Gamleby | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 82 poäng | Frejås Annelie |
RLD N Sunny Prides Ocean Star | 2017-10-07 | Gamleby | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 89 poäng | Wessberg Ida |
RLD N Sunny Prides Ocean Star | 2018-04-22 | Motala | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 59 poäng | Wessberg Ida |
RLD N Sunny Prides Ocean Star | 2018-04-22 | Motala | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 69 poäng | Frejås Annelie |
RLD N Svartekällans Trix | 2015-05-15 | Vårgårda | SKV | Nybörjarklass | 63 poäng | Bratt Mona |
RLD N Svartekällans Trix | 2015-06-13 | Skara | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 60 poäng | Segvall Marie-Louise |
RLD N Svartekällans Trix | 2015-07-05 | Göteborg | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 76 poäng | Johansson Karin |
RLD N Svartekällans Trix | 2015-09-13 | Ulricehamn | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 71 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
RLD N Svartekällans Trix | 2015-10-04 | Borås | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Andersson Jan-Olof |
RLD N Svartekällans Trix | 2015-11-21 | Nossebro | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 62 poäng | Svanstedt Eva |
RLD N Svartekällans Trix | 2016-05-06 | Vårgårda | SKV | Nybörjarklass | 73 poäng | Bratt Mona |
RLD N Svartekällans Trix | 2016-05-14 | Skara | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Bratt Mona |
Torekällbergets Alba | 2014-04-26 | Kungsör | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Åström Ulrica |
Torekällbergets Alba | 2014-04-26 | Kungsör | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Bratt Mona |
RLD N Vargvägens Trozz | 2018-04-07 | Umeå | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 86 poäng | Nordqvist Jeanette |
RLD N Vargvägens Trozz | 2018-05-05 | Njurunda | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 86 poäng | Nordqvist Jeanette |
RLD N Vargvägens Trozz | 2018-05-05 | Njurunda | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 95 poäng | Svelander Lena |
LPI Vidjoels Orlando Bloom | 2014-07-05 | Ljungby | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 62 poäng | Persson Gunnel |
LPI Vidjoels Orlando Bloom | 2014-10-19 | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Persson Gunnel | |
LPI Vidjoels Orlando Bloom | 2014-10-19 | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 89 poäng | Langefors Barbro | |
LPI Vidjoels Orlando Bloom | 2015-06-27 | Värnamo | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 80 poäng | Persson Gunnel |
LPI Vidjoels Orlando Bloom | 2015-08-22 | Ronneby | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Lindgren Ida |
LPI Vidjoels Orlando Bloom | 2015-08-22 | Ronneby | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 77 poäng | Hansson Gitte |
LPI Vidjoels Orlando Bloom | 2015-12-12 | Sävsjö | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 0 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2012-09-16 | SKK | Nybörjarklass | 99 poäng | Strömberg Katarina | |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2012-09-29 | Gamleby | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 96 poäng | Strömberg Katarina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2012-10-14 | Norrköping | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 96 poäng | Arvestrand Therese |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2013-03-10 | Apollogruppen | SKK | Nybörjarklass | 84 poäng | Strömberg Katarina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2013-05-18 | Hölö-Mörkö Bk | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 89 poäng | Strömberg Katarina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2013-05-18 | Hölö-Mörkö Bk | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 98 poäng | Elegård Liss-Britt |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2013-05-19 | Valdemarsvik Bh | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 86 poäng | Bratt Mona |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2013-09-01 | Söderköping | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 89 poäng | Bratt Mona |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2013-09-28 | Jönköping | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 96 poäng | Arvestrand Therese |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2013-10-19 | Vadstena | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 98 poäng | Arvestrand Therese |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2014-09-07 | Västervik | SBK | Fortsättningsklass | 96 poäng | Tilly Jannika |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-04-03 | Tranås | SBK | Avancerad klass | 83 poäng | Bratt Mona |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-04-03 | Tranås | SBK | Avancerad klass | 89 poäng | Tilly Jannika |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-04-18 | Linköping | SBK | Avancerad klass | 94 poäng | Svensson Madeleine |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-04-18 | Linköping | SBK | Avancerad klass | 96 poäng | Tilly Jannika |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-05-23 | Motala | SBK | Mästarklass | 56 poäng | Sandström Peter |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-06-06 | Katrineholm | SBK | Mästarklass | 44 poäng | Dahlqvist Ingrid |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-06-07 | Katrineholm | SBK | Mästarklass | 0 poäng | Himmel Jana |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-09-19 | Örebro | SBK | Mästarklass | 60 poäng | Svensson Madeleine |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2015-09-19 | Örebro | SBK | Mästarklass | 89 poäng | Elegård Liss-Britt |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-03-06 | Dala Floda | SBK | Mästarklass | 88 poäng | Swahn Natalie |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-03-06 | Dala Floda | SBK | Mästarklass | 94 poäng | Hedman Carina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-03-25 | Tranås | SBK | Mästarklass | 0 poäng | Arvestrand Therese |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-03-25 | Tranås | SBK | Mästarklass | 75 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-04-30 | Kista | SBK | Mästarklass | 77 poäng | Angleby Sofia |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-04-30 | Kista | SBK | Mästarklass | 79 poäng | Penttilä Linda |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-05-06 | Jönköping | SBK | Mästarklass | 0 poäng | Arvestrand Therese |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-05-06 | Jönköping | SBK | Mästarklass | 62 poäng | Ortscheid Günter |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-05-28 | Gnesta | SBK | Mästarklass | 68 poäng | Gerdlind Lise Lott |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-08-07 | Örebro | SBK | Mästarklass | 63 poäng | Strandli Chatrine |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-08-13 | Västerås | SKK | Mästarklass | 94 poäng | Strandli Chatrine |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-08-28 | Valdemarsvik | SBK | Mästarklass | 72 poäng | Bratt Mona |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-08-28 | Valdemarsvik | SBK | Mästarklass | 94 poäng | Tilly Jannika |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-10-22 | Tranås | SBK | Mästarklass | 88 poäng | Strandli Chatrine |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-10-23 | SBK | Mästarklass | 60 poäng | Andersson Jan-Olof | |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-10-23 | SBK | Mästarklass | 69 poäng | Skogström Mia | |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2016-11-27 | Forserum | SBK | Mästarklass | 88 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-01-21 | Linköping | SHU | Mästarklass | 72 poäng | Aasen Linn |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-01-22 | Motala | SBK | Mästarklass | 87 poäng | Skogström Mia |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-01-22 | Motala | SBK | Mästarklass | 90 poäng | Andersson Jan-Olof |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-01-29 | Ulricehamn | SBK | Mästarklass | 54 poäng | Segvall Marie-Louise |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-01-29 | Ulricehamn | SBK | Mästarklass | 83 poäng | Freij Sandra |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-04-08 | Motala | SBK | Mästarklass | 52 poäng | Persson Gunnel |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-04-08 | Motala | SBK | Mästarklass | 90 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-04-09 | Norrköping | SBK | Mästarklass | 0 poäng | Strömberg Katarina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-04-09 | Norrköping | SBK | Mästarklass | 0 poäng | Löhman Hans |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-04-29 | Linköping | SHU | Mästarklass | 83 poäng | Julin Anna |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-04-30 | Vadstena | SBK | Mästarklass | 83 poäng | Thörner Camilla |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-06-18 | Fagersta | SKK | Mästarklass | 0 poäng | Mokko Marketta |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-06-18 | Fagersta | SKK | Mästarklass | 92 poäng | Svensson Madeleine |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-07-25 | Ödeshög | SKK | Mästarklass | 69 poäng | Åhs Margareta |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-07-25 | Ödeshög | SKK | Mästarklass | 90 poäng | Arvestrand Therese |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-08-06 | Mark | SBK | Mästarklass | 0 poäng | Persdotter Hildur |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-08-19 | Mönsterås | SBK | Mästarklass | 51 poäng | Eliasson Thulin Cari |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2017-09-17 | Vadstena | SBK | Mästarklass | 67 poäng | Wessberg Ida |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-05-19 | Torsby | SBK | Mästarklass | 90 poäng | Skoog Maria |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-05-20 | Torsby | SBK | Mästarklass | 92 poäng | Skoog Maria |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-05-26 | Forserum | SBK | Mästarklass | 91 poäng | Ljungberg Carina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-06-06 | Motala | SBK | Mästarklass | 79 poäng | Mokko Marketta |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-07-13 | Öland | SBK | Mästarklass | 83 poäng | Swahn Natalie |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-07-15 | Öland | SBK | Mästarklass | 0 poäng | Ertzinger Sofie |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-07-24 | Ödeshög | SKK | Mästarklass | 70 poäng | Tilly Jannika |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-08-11 | Vimmerby | SBK | Mästarklass | 67 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-08-11 | Vimmerby | SBK | Mästarklass | 91 poäng | Tilly Jannika |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-08-12 | Flen | SBK | Mästarklass | 72 poäng | Skogström Mia |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-08-12 | Flen | SBK | Mästarklass | 80 poäng | Frejås Annelie |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-09-02 | Valdemarsvik | SBK | Mästarklass | 78 poäng | Tilly Jannika |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-09-08 | Hallstavik | SBK | Mästarklass | 77 poäng | Carlberg Lotta |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-09-08 | Hallstavik | SBK | Mästarklass | 81 poäng | Hag Carola |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2018-09-22 | Växjö | SBK | Mästarklass | 71 poäng | Wrambeck Monique |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-14 | Bålsta | SBK | Mästarklass | 56 poäng | Huuki Diana |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-14 | Bålsta | SBK | Mästarklass | 81 poäng | Hernander Louise |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-14 | Bålsta | SBK | Mästarklass | 82 poäng | Åhs Margareta |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-19 | Vadstena | SBK | Mästarklass | 87 poäng | Löhman Hans |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-19 | Vadstena | SBK | Mästarklass | 87 poäng | Frejås Annelie |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-27 | Norrköping | SBK | Mästarklass | 66 poäng | Strömberg Katarina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-27 | Norrköping | SBK | Mästarklass | 70 poäng | Mattsson Lena |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-28 | Motala | SBK | Mästarklass | 41 poäng | Sävner Pia |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-04-28 | Motala | SBK | Mästarklass | 80 poäng | Åhs Margareta |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-05-11 | Örebro | SBK | Mästarklass | 88 poäng | Wendel Kristin |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-05-11 | Örebro | SBK | Mästarklass | 95 poäng | Skoog Maria |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-08-03 | Norrköping | SBK | Mästarklass | 85 poäng | Strömberg Katarina |
LPI LPII FDI RLD N&F&A&M HTM I&II SE RALLYCH Yrsa | 2019-09-01 | Valdemarsvik | SBK | Mästarklass | 87 poäng | Frejås Annelie |
Zettertjärns Vagabond | 2015-10-31 | Ljusdal | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 81 poäng | Swahn Natalie |
Zettertjärns Vagabond | 2016-06-18 | Järvsö | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 0 poäng | Svelander Lena |
Zettertjärns Vagabond | 2016-06-18 | Järvsö | SBK | Nybörjarklass | 88 poäng | Svelander Lena |